TKL Forårsstævne 2018 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
127276 Jesper John Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
127276 Jesper John Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i JUN 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS3 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening VS1 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening VS1 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen