Norma Skydning - 200m Holdturnering (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening VS1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening JUN 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
121883 Mads W. Hansen Østmøn Sg&i JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Østmøn Sg&i US 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Østmøn Sg&i VÅ1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Østmøn Sg&i VS3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening US 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Fredsgaard Noppenau Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS1 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VÅ1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
83824 Tone V. S. Larsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
40760 Wendy Martin Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Ribe Skyttekreds JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Østmøn Sg&i BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen