Viborg sommerstævne 2018 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19459 Henning Lassen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19459 Henning Lassen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
131014 Kalle Riis Dissing Viborg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131014 Kalle Riis Dissing Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132818 Viktor Brøndum Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
132818 Viktor Brøndum Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
132471 Christian Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
132471 Christian Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132410 Mathias Lægsgaard Søndergaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132410 Mathias Lægsgaard Søndergaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
113589 Anna Brasen Hem Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113589 Anna Brasen Hem Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134391 Axel Dahl Vad Hem Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
134391 Axel Dahl Vad Hem Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99910 Lennart Bo Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
99910 Lennart Bo Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen