| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening 197/08 198/07 395/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds 191/07 197/08 388/15
2 127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 179/01 188/01 367/02

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 200/12 199/11 399/23
2 103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 200/13 198/13 398/26
3 99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening 198/11 198/10 396/21

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab US1

1 49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 195/09 196/13 391/22

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab US2

1 85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds 193/07 189/06 382/13
2 41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds 183/03 190/03 373/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ1

1 34084 Mette Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 199/10 199/10 398/20
2 39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 196/07 200/11 396/18
3 34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 198/13 198/14 396/27
4 38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening 198/09 197/09 395/18
5 39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 192/04 198/09 390/13
6 103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 185/04 193/04 378/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 199/10 198/11 397/21
2 12022 Henrik Fredsgaard Noppenau Ribe Skyttekreds 196/08 194/03 390/11
3 40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 193/07 191/02 384/09
4 42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 187/07 192/07 379/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 194/05 192/08 386/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds 194/11 200/12 394/23
2 40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 196/07 197/09 393/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds 187/01 184/03 371/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening 198/13 200/12 398/25

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening 197/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds 191/07
2 127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 179/01
3 131084 Cecili Morgenstern Ribe Skyttekreds 178/01
4 127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds 174/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 200/13
2 89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 200/12
3 99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening 198/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US1

1 49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 195/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US2

1 85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds 193/07
2 41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds 183/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ1

1 34084 Mette Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 199/10
2 34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 198/13
3 38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening 198/09
4 39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 196/07
5 39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 192/04
6 103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 185/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 199/10
2 12022 Henrik Fredsgaard Noppenau Ribe Skyttekreds 196/08
3 40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 193/07
4 42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 187/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 194/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 196/07
2 39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds 194/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds 187/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening 198/13

Til toppen