DM 25 m pistol (Standardpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Foreningshold STD - BK/JUN

1 Århus Pistolklub
125486 Søren Kaa Bach JUN 460/82
126491 Alana Uldal JUN 467/86
120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen BK 510/87
105089 Karla Auken Brøner JUN 431/59
Total 1868/314
2 Skjern Skytteforening
108055 Victor Meyer Garde JUN 491/82
Total 491/82

Foreningshold STD - Ung/Voksen 1hånd

1 Korsør Skytteforening
86053 Jimmy Larsen V1H1 527/86
59362 Dennis Samuelsen V1H1 541/87
59467 Morten Petersen V1H1 527/86
124312 Henrik Jørgensen V1H2 503/77
Total 2098/336
2 Lunde Sg&I
46446 Morten Gottwald V1H1 519/87
46357 Jesper Christensen V1H2 512/81
46305 Rasmus Milling V1H1 521/91
80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes V1H1 538/89
Total 2090/348
3 Aalborg Skyttekreds
12377 Tomas Lauridsen V1H3 500/80
16941 Peter Holmegaard V1H1 542/89
14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen V1H2 482/68
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard V1H1 539/84
Total 2063/321
4 Bullerup Skyttekreds
121881 Peter Søgaard V1H2 533/84
110912 Bjørn Madsen V1H3 481/71
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg V1H2 472/80
122680 Ulla Larsen V1H3 475/76
Total 1961/311
5 RI 98 Skytteforening
67769 Bo Carstensen V1H3 491/80
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana V1H2 516/86
90306 Annette Winther V1H3 489/83
130544 Hans Larsen V1H3 391/69
Total 1887/318
6 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
51584 Palle Rosthøj V1H3 443/58
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen V1H3 428/71
72165 Thomas Kempe V1H3 426/62
51847 Allan F. Deleuran V1H3 494/76
Total 1791/267
7 Haderup Skytteforening
108916 Astrid Jensen U1H1 513/78
Total 513/78

Foreningshold STD - Ung/Voksen/Senior 2hånd

1 Lind Skytteforening
32035 Peter Davis V2H1 548/95
36252 Richard Davis V2H1 533/89
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen V2H1 545/90
31549 Per Jacobsen V2H1 545/93
Total 2171/367
2 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
105816 Kenneth Andersen V2H1 540/85
47289 Jan Rosenlund S2H1 528/88
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund U2H1 520/83
49177 Therkel Madsen S2H1 527/91
Total 2115/347
3 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
57577 Gert Hansen S2H1 555/91
57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen S2H1 535/90
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen S2H1 457/80
57506 Uffe Nielsen S2H1 513/85
Total 2060/346
4 Vejle Skytteforening
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen S2H1 503/75
34726 Knud E. Müller S2H1 515/81
121612 Brian Holm V2H1 498/76
20850 John Mikkelsen S2H1 530/87
Total 2046/319
5 Korsør Skytteforening
99992 Arne Svendsen V2H1 544/90
114399 Poul Pedersen V2H1 490/82
55952 Karina Molich V2H1 476/78
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen S2H1 512/84
Total 2022/334
6 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
134511 Alex Rasmussen S2H1 495/87
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen V2H1 527/85
34728 Kim Watz S2H1 522/91
77605 Helle Meier Watz V2H1 470/69
Total 2014/332
7 Ballerup Skytteforening
69703 Bent Kruse V2H1 515/80
126026 Susanne Lund V2H1 475/79
134284 David Pommer V2H1 472/72
68367 Flemming Haagensen V2H1 519/83
Total 1981/314
8 Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014
96742 Morten Larsen U2H1 422/69
54957 Carsten F. Petersen S2H1 522/84
122716 Dorte Nielsen S2H1 503/85
56737 René Kelberg S2H1 495/80
Total 1942/318
9 Sødinge Skytteforening
97424 Per Jensen V2H1 474/71
46754 Jan Olsen V2H1 443/84
46704 Knud Hansen V2H1 457/86
46793 Erik Hjortholm V2H1 514/91
Total 1888/332
10 RI 98 Skytteforening
111973 Søren Toldal V2H1
129448 Kitty Holm Obel V2H1 542/93
111972 Ole Breum V2H1 480/71
106744 Per Hermansen V2H1 519/80
Total 1541/244
11 Knabstrup Skytteforening
68504 Christian Vest V2H1
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen U2H1 554/91
98645 Martin Kramer Frandsen V2H1
57723 Nerik Frandsen V2H1 526/86
Total 1080/177

Landsdelshold 25m STD - Ungdom

1 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann BK 574/95
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann BK 545/92
99785 Patrik Ibsen JUN 549/90
134693 Emil Omeragic JUN 415/66
-- Brutto --
120010 Melanie Bengtson BK 518/87
Total (Max: 2083) 2083/343
2 DGI Østjylland
125486 Søren Kaa Bach JUN 460/82
133858 Nicklas Glerup BK 441/77
126491 Alana Uldal JUN 467/86
125238 Caroline Bøgelund Dars Riis JUN 496/85
-- Brutto --
105089 Karla Auken Brøner JUN 431/59
Total (Max: 1864) 1864/330
3 DGI Fyn
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen BK 567/91
129928 Casper Husman BK 396/42
130249 Frederik Bech-Hansen JUN 460/71
130195 Line Sørensen Haue JUN 406/71
-- Brutto --
126744 Nikolaj Pedersen BK
Total (Max: 2033) 1829/275

Landsdelshold 25m STD - Voksen

1 DGI Fyn
47752 Michael Nielsen V2H1 551/89
121881 Peter Søgaard V1H2 533/84
45404 Rene Vogn V1H1 538/91
51937 Michael D. Buch U1H1 542/87
46305 Rasmus Milling V1H1 521/91
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund U2H1 520/83
47289 Jan Rosenlund S2H1 528/88
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen S2H1 512/86
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen V1H3 486/69
-- Brutto --
122680 Ulla Larsen V1H3 475/76
Total (Max: 4731) 4731/768
2 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen S2H1 535/90
99992 Arne Svendsen V2H1 544/90
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen V1H1 533/90
124312 Henrik Jørgensen V1H2 503/77
59362 Dennis Samuelsen V1H1 541/87
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen U2H1 554/91
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen U1H1 511/82
57506 Uffe Nielsen S2H1 513/85
88413 Rene Loholt V1H3 485/71
-- Brutto --
128748 Flemming Nielsen V1H3 434/69
Total (Max: 4719) 4719/763
3 DGI Midtjylland
19707 Jan Dovolil S2H1 549/89
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen V2H1 545/90
27601 Niels Lund V1H1 536/89
32035 Peter Davis V2H1 548/95
115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt V1H1 543/88
108916 Astrid Jensen U1H1 513/78
31184 Erik Madsen V1H2 517/86
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen U2H1 440/73
121528 Jan Roager Petersen V1H3 436/72
-- Brutto --
32683 Erling Jørgensen V2H1 186/00
Total (Max: 4627) 4627/760
4 DGI Østjylland
24801 Lars Gregersen V1H1 543/87
125822 Lasse Dars Riis V2H1 549/90
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum S2H1 543/88
24634 Peer Boldsen V2H1 552/91
25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange V1H2 523/75
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen U1H1 494/63
125868 Michelle Boserup U2H1 471/83
18542 Allan Andersen V1H3 442/73
91721 Carsten Weinreich V1H2 505/86
-- Brutto --
128729 Jens Dall S2H1 524/84
Total (Max: 4622) 4622/736
5 DGI Storstrømmen
86998 Hasse Nielsen V2H1 539/88
56644 Leif Andersen S2H1 500/86
54709 Peter Nielsen S2H1 531/93
53043 Simon Løje U1H1 508/86
56426 Simon Madsen V1H2 522/87
55005 Sune S. Rongsted V1H2 496/64
55982 Jens Peter Jensen V1H1 477/77
117503 Frank Harsanyi V1H3 439/79
96742 Morten Larsen U2H1 422/69
-- Brutto --
56737 René Kelberg S2H1 495/80
Total (Max: 4434) 4434/729

Til toppen