DM 25 m pistol (Finpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Foreningshold FIN - BK/JUN

1 Knabstrup Skytteforening
132956 Oliver Brix BK
112310 Pelle Amtoft Heckmann BK 315/85
134414 Rune Keiniche Hansen BK 297/70
122815 Matis Helbo BK 363/92
Total 975/247
2 Århus Pistolklub
125486 Søren Kaa Bach JUN 323/85
126491 Alana Uldal JUN
120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen BK 79/00
105089 Karla Auken Brøner JUN 327/88
Total 729/173
3 Skjern Skytteforening
108055 Victor Meyer Garde JUN 339/90
Total 339/90

Foreningshold FIN - Ung/Voksen 1hånd

1 Korsør Skytteforening
86053 Jimmy Larsen V1H1 355/89
59362 Dennis Samuelsen V1H1 378/92
59467 Morten Petersen V1H1 371/94
59476 Michael Frederiksen V1H2 360/91
Total 1464/366
2 Aalborg Skyttekreds
12377 Tomas Lauridsen V1H2 351/90
16941 Peter Holmegaard V1H1 377/95
14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen V1H1 361/88
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard V1H2 368/93
Total 1457/366
3 Lunde Sg&I
46446 Morten Gottwald V1H1 379/95
46357 Jesper Christensen V1H2 313/64
80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes V1H1 376/100
46305 Rasmus Milling V1H1 376/92
Total 1444/351
4 RI 98 Skytteforening
67769 Bo Carstensen V1H2 350/91
130544 Hans Larsen V1H3 324/88
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana V1H1 360/90
90306 Annette Winther V1H2 357/87
Total 1391/356
5 Århus Pistolklub
24801 Lars Gregersen V1H1 359/95
25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange V1H1 361/89
107857 Anders Kaa Bach U1H1 372/94
118790 Mads Strange U1H1 288/67
Total 1380/345
6 Bullerup Skyttekreds
121881 Peter Søgaard V1H2 367/91
110912 Bjørn Madsen V1H3 341/87
122680 Ulla Larsen V1H3 310/84
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg V1H2 335/81
Total 1353/343
7 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
51584 Palle Rosthøj V1H3 309/85
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen V1H3 323/87
72165 Thomas Kempe V1H3 325/82
51847 Allan F. Deleuran V1H3 355/92
Total 1312/346
8 Haderup Skytteforening
108916 Astrid Jensen U1H1 339/91
Total 339/91

Foreningshold FIN - Ung/Voksen/Senior 2hånd

1 Lind Skytteforening
32035 Peter Davis V2H1 380/96
36252 Richard Davis V2H1 369/96
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen V2H1 390/99
31549 Per Jacobsen V2H1 361/94
Total 1500/385
2 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
47289 Jan Rosenlund S2H1 371/92
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund U2H1 368/95
105816 Kenneth Andersen V2H1 373/94
49177 Therkel Madsen S2H1 363/96
Total 1475/377
3 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
57577 Gert Hansen S2H1 384/97
57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen S2H1 378/95
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen S2H1 336/88
57506 Uffe Nielsen S2H1 374/97
Total 1472/377
4 Knabstrup Skytteforening
118273 Allan Riemer V2H1 358/94
68504 Christian Vest V2H1 358/87
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen U2H1 373/93
57723 Nerik Frandsen V2H1 375/96
Total 1464/370
5 Århus Pistolklub
24106 Henrik K Pedersen S2H1 367/93
24504 John Jørgensen S2H1 370/96
91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen V2H1 348/81
111684 Tom Fangel S2H1 348/96
Total 1433/366
6 Korsør Skytteforening
99992 Arne Svendsen V2H1 377/99
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen S2H1 359/90
59359 Erik Benée Petersen S2H1 359/85
125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen S2H1 338/88
Total 1433/362
7 Vejle Skytteforening
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen S2H1 353/90
34726 Knud E. Müller S2H1 360/95
121612 Brian Holm V2H1 355/92
20850 John Mikkelsen S2H1 358/89
Total 1426/366
8 Ballerup Skytteforening
69703 Bent Kruse V2H1 346/87
126026 Susanne Lund V2H1 360/90
118744 Tina Røbel V2H1 357/97
68367 Flemming Haagensen V2H1 363/88
Total 1426/362
9 Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014
96742 Morten Larsen U2H1 322/89
54957 Carsten F. Petersen S2H1 383/97
122716 Dorte Nielsen S2H1 347/90
56737 René Kelberg S2H1 347/92
Total 1399/368
10 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
34728 Kim Watz S2H1 351/95
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen V2H1 376/96
77605 Helle Meier Watz V2H1 322/90
134511 Alex Rasmussen S2H1 326/76
Total 1375/357
11 Nyborg Skytteforening
122326 Tom Lillelund Hasselbalch V2H1 351/86
105320 Daniel Broxgaard V2H1 340/84
120582 Magnus Kastrup V2H1 346/84
132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen V2H1 335/82
Total 1372/336
12 Grenå Skyttekreds
105603 Emil Jørgensen V2H1 327/92
134251 Frederik Hempel Andersen V2H1 324/83
125822 Lasse Dars Riis V2H1 371/94
125868 Michelle Boserup U2H1 330/88
Total 1352/357
13 RI 98 Skytteforening
106744 Per Hermansen V2H1 369/92
111972 Ole Breum V2H1 356/95
129448 Kitty Holm Obel V2H1 367/90
111973 Søren Toldal V2H1
Total 1092/277

Landsdelshold 25m FIN - Ungdom

1 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann BK 383/96
120010 Melanie Bengtson BK 378/99
99785 Patrik Ibsen JUN 373/95
115896 Emil Strandgaard JUN 366/81
-- Brutto --
134693 Emil Omeragic JUN 340/84
Total (Max: 1500) 1500/371
2 DGI Østjylland
133858 Nicklas Glerup BK 362/94
125238 Caroline Bøgelund Dars Riis JUN 347/89
105089 Karla Auken Brøner JUN 327/88
125486 Søren Kaa Bach JUN 323/85
-- Brutto --
126491 Alana Uldal JUN
Total (Max: 1436) 1359/356
3 DGI Fyn
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen BK 386/95
129928 Casper Husman BK 310/88
130249 Frederik Bech-Hansen JUN 329/86
130195 Line Sørensen Haue JUN 270/77
-- Brutto --
126744 Nikolaj Pedersen BK
Total (Max: 1425) 1295/346

Landsdelshold 25m FIN - Voksen

1 DGI Fyn
45404 Rene Vogn V1H1 390/100
121881 Peter Søgaard V1H2 367/91
80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes V1H1 376/100
105816 Kenneth Andersen V2H1 373/94
51937 Michael D. Buch U1H1 373/98
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund U2H1 368/95
49177 Therkel Madsen S2H1 363/96
47289 Jan Rosenlund S2H1 371/92
110912 Bjørn Madsen V1H3 341/87
-- Brutto --
122680 Ulla Larsen V1H3 310/84
Total (Max: 3322) 3322/853
2 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
99992 Arne Svendsen V2H1 377/99
57506 Uffe Nielsen S2H1 374/97
59362 Dennis Samuelsen V1H1 378/92
57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen S2H1 378/95
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen V1H1 373/90
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen U2H1 373/93
59476 Michael Frederiksen V1H2 360/91
119248 Erik Larsen V1H3 352/84
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen U1H1 353/96
-- Brutto --
128748 Flemming Nielsen V1H3 332/90
Total (Max: 3318) 3318/837
3 DGI Midtjylland
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen V2H1 390/99
115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt V1H1 377/98
19707 Jan Dovolil S2H1 374/93
31184 Erik Madsen V1H1 354/91
108916 Astrid Jensen U1H1 339/91
32683 Erling Jørgensen V2H1 367/97
27601 Niels Lund V1H2 356/85
121528 Jan Roager Petersen V1H3 347/86
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen U2H1 334/89
-- Brutto --
31549 Per Jacobsen V2H1 361/94
Total (Max: 3238) 3238/829
4 DGI Østjylland
24634 Peer Boldsen V2H1 379/98
107857 Anders Kaa Bach U1H1 372/94
125868 Michelle Boserup U2H1 330/88
25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange V1H1 361/89
91721 Carsten Weinreich V1H2 357/93
125822 Lasse Dars Riis V2H1 371/94
24504 John Jørgensen S2H1 370/96
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen U1H1 353/84
18542 Allan Andersen V1H3 330/85
-- Brutto --
128729 Jens Dall S2H1 360/89
Total (Max: 3223) 3223/821
5 DGI Storstrømmen
53043 Simon Løje U1H1 362/92
56426 Simon Madsen V1H1 373/94
55920 Lars Jensen V1H1 356/90
123152 Jesper Ørbæk V1H2 338/84
54709 Peter Nielsen S2H1 353/90
61194 Ib Naumann S2H1 362/93
130245 Johnny E. Christensen V1H3 331/85
86998 Hasse Nielsen V2H1 344/92
96742 Morten Larsen U2H1 322/89
-- Brutto --
56737 René Kelberg S2H1 347/92
Total (Max: 3141) 3141/809

Til toppen