DM 25 m pistol (GrovVåben, 25m GPA) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Foreningshold GROV - GPA

1 Lunde Sg&I
129351 Henrik Andersen RA 352/88
46305 Rasmus Milling RA 371/93
46449 Mikkel Eriksen RA 356/89
45312 Peder Bendix Didriksen RA 384/94
Total 1463/364
2 Korsør Skytteforening
86053 Jimmy Larsen RA 374/92
59362 Dennis Samuelsen RA 371/91
88413 Rene Loholt RA 342/87
119248 Erik Larsen RA 354/94
Total 1441/364
3 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
57577 Gert Hansen RA 351/85
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt RA 387/98
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen RA 360/91
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen RA 312/80
Total 1410/354
4 Lind Skytteforening
32035 Peter Davis RA 367/91
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen RA 381/95
36252 Richard Davis RA 351/92
32164 Michael Brandt RA 302/72
Total 1401/350
5 Skjern Skytteforening
132165 Knud Pedersen RA 333/79
38077 Martin Høholt RA 355/87
87302 Bjarne Høj RA 342/81
90343 Johnni Egholm RA 338/83
Total 1368/330
6 Århus Pistolklub
24801 Lars Gregersen RA 353/93
24504 John Jørgensen RA 356/94
24106 Henrik K Pedersen RA 332/86
133364 Alexander Angel RA 317/74
Total 1358/347
7 Knabstrup Skytteforening
118273 Allan Riemer RA 323/82
68504 Christian Vest RA 354/94
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen RA 332/86
57723 Nerik Frandsen RA 339/84
Total 1348/346
8 RI 98 Skytteforening
67769 Bo Carstensen RA 326/86
122578 Bjarne W A Obel RA 277/79
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RA 212/00
111973 Søren Toldal RA 338/87
Total 1153/252
9 Svinninge Skytteforening
57705 Jan Dietz RA 332/86
126244 Leif Thrysøe RA 315/85
57699 Tobias Dietz RA
83207 Tonny Nielsen RA 330/86
Total 977/257
10 Nyborg Skytteforening
105320 Daniel Broxgaard RA 308/75
120582 Magnus Kastrup RA 281/72
127780 Carl Christiansen RA 111/00
132779 Jens LInd RA 159/00
Total 859/147
11 Krarup/Espe Skydning
90958 Thomas Banke RA 128/00
134713 Claus Elmegaard Nielsen RA 208/07
46624 Niels Erik Hansen RA 343/84
130140 Per Herholdt Andersen RA 116/00
Total 795/91
12 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
47752 Michael Nielsen RA
89230 Leif Vesterlund RA 64/00
125902 Nancy Pedersen RA 302/68
48834 Morten Pedersen RA 312/80
Total 678/148

Landsdelshold GPA

1 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
86053 Jimmy Larsen RA 374/92
59362 Dennis Samuelsen RA 371/91
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen RA 360/91
119248 Erik Larsen RA 354/94
-- Brutto --
57723 Nerik Frandsen RA 339/84
Total (Max: 1459) 1459/368
2 DGI Fyn
45312 Peder Bendix Didriksen RA 384/94
51581 Per Michael Elmose RA 357/92
46449 Mikkel Eriksen RA 356/89
129351 Henrik Andersen RA 352/88
-- Brutto --
46624 Niels Erik Hansen RA 343/84
Total (Max: 1449) 1449/363
3 DGI Midtjylland
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen RA 381/95
32035 Peter Davis RA 367/91
31184 Erik Madsen RA 313/89
36252 Richard Davis RA 351/92
-- Brutto --
32164 Michael Brandt RA 302/72
Total (Max: 1412) 1412/367
4 DGI Østjylland
105603 Emil Jørgensen RA 331/85
24504 John Jørgensen RA 356/94
24801 Lars Gregersen RA 353/93
24106 Henrik K Pedersen RA 332/86
-- Brutto --
133364 Alexander Angel RA 317/74
Total (Max: 1372) 1372/358
5 DGI Vestjylland
38077 Martin Høholt RA 355/87
132165 Knud Pedersen RA 333/79
87302 Bjarne Høj RA 342/81
90343 Johnni Egholm RA 338/83
Total (Max: 1368) 1368/330
6 DGI Sydøstjylland
35317 Søren Madsen RA 351/90
121612 Brian Holm RA 313/79
127672 Jacob Walsøe RA 40/00
-- Brutto --
42046 Arnold Christensen RA
Total (Max: 1104) 704/169

Til toppen