| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse BK

1 110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 574/95
2 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 567/91
3 121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 545/92
4 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 531/92
5 122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening 525/87
6 120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 518/87
7 105096 Emil Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening 518/59
8 120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub 510/87
9 119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 492/87
10 118403 Nicklas Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening 479/81
11 133858 Nicklas Glerup Grenå Skyttekreds 441/77
12 129928 Casper Husman Lunde Sg&I 396/42

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse JUN

1 99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening 549/90
2 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 531/87
3 125238 Caroline Bøgelund Dars Riis Grenå Skyttekreds 496/85
4 108055 Victor Meyer Garde Skjern Skytteforening 491/82
5 126491 Alana Uldal Århus Pistolklub 467/86
6 119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 464/84
7 125486 Søren Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub 460/82
8 130249 Frederik Bech-Hansen Lunde Sg&I 460/71
9 105089 Karla Auken Brøner Århus Pistolklub 431/59
10 134693 Emil Omeragic Ballerup Skytteforening 415/66
11 130195 Line Sørensen Haue Lunde Sg&I 406/71

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse U1H1

1 77863 Frederik Larsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 549/91
2 51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds 542/87
3 108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 513/78
4 75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 511/82
5 53043 Simon Løje Kongsted Skytteforening 508/86
6 96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 499/81
7 107857 Anders Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub 496/75
8 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 494/63
9 135014 Maurice Fillmer Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 371/51
10 118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub 237/38

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse U2H1

1 126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 554/91
2 27669 Jens Martin Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 535/83
3 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 528/84
4 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 520/83
5 126136 Martin Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 516/81
6 125868 Michelle Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds 471/83
7 92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening 440/73
8 96742 Morten Larsen Holmegaard Skytteforening 422/69

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H1

1 105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening 555/91
2 28779 Niels Vistisen Sjørring Skytteforening 546/83
3 115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening 543/88
4 24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 543/87
5 16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 542/89
6 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 541/87
7 14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 539/84
8 45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 538/91
9 80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes Lunde Sg&I 538/89
10 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 536/89
11 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 533/90
12 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 528/85
13 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 527/86
14 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 527/86
15 46305 Rasmus Milling Lunde Sg&I 521/91
16 46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 519/87
17 38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 500/81
18 105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 480/73
19 55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 477/77

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H2

1 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 533/84
2 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 524/87
3 25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub 523/75
4 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 522/87
5 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 517/86
6 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 516/86
7 55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening 514/85
8 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 512/81
9 35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 507/86
10 91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 505/86
11 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 503/77
12 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 502/77
13 57749 Finn Hallø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 499/76
14 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 496/71
15 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 496/64
16 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 493/68
17 91804 Morten Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening 491/71
18 90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening 486/79
19 14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 482/68
20 51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 472/80
21 130181 Max Reichle Vejle Skytteforening 451/63

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H3

1 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 514/87
2 37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 508/79
3 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 500/80
4 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 498/77
5 25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 497/84
6 68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 495/77
7 51847 Allan F. Deleuran Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 494/76
8 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 491/80
9 101390 Peter Nielsen Strøby Skytteforening 489/86
10 90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening 489/83
11 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 486/85
12 46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 486/69
13 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 485/71
14 110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 481/71
15 130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 479/85
16 123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 476/74
17 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 475/76
18 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 473/69
19 132408 Johnny Birkelund Madsen Karup Skytteforening 471/80
20 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 446/83
21 51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 443/58
22 18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 442/73
23 117503 Frank Harsanyi Strøby Skytteforening 439/79
24 121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 436/72
25 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 434/69
26 132183 Morten M. R. Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 432/71
27 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 428/71
28 72165 Thomas Kempe Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 426/62
29 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 411/69
30 130544 Hans Larsen RI 98 Skytteforening 391/69

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse S2H1

1 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 555/91
2 19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening 549/89
3 24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Tilst Skytteforening 543/88
4 24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 537/87
5 57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 535/90
6 54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 531/93
7 17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening 530/89
8 20850 John Mikkelsen Vejle Skytteforening 530/87
9 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 528/88
10 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 527/91
11 61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening 525/87
12 38263 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 524/91
13 128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub 524/84
14 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 522/91
15 54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 522/84
16 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 522/83
17 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 517/83
18 34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening 515/81
19 57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 513/85
20 35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 512/86
21 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 512/84
22 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 511/87
23 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 509/89
24 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 509/85
25 111684 Tom Fangel Århus Pistolklub 508/89
26 122716 Dorte Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening 503/85
27 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 503/82
28 35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 503/75
29 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 502/84
30 23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 501/84
31 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 500/86
32 134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 495/87
33 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 495/84
34 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 495/80
35 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 488/84
36 125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening 475/64
37 18494 Benny Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 466/74
38 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 464/78
39 86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 457/80
40 33828 Jens Jørn Ravn Vejle Skytteforening 423/75
41 70534 Per Nygaard Jensen RI 98 Skytteforening 413/63
42 56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 412/71
43 106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 397/72
44 129871 Gert Dan Friis RI 98 Skytteforening 342/62

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse V2H1

1 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 564/94
2 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 561/89
3 109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 555/91
4 24634 Peer Boldsen Tilst Skytteforening 552/91
5 47752 Michael Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 551/89
6 125822 Lasse Dars Riis Grenå Skyttekreds 549/90
7 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 548/95
8 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Gram Skytteforening 547/88
9 31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening 545/93
10 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 545/90
11 99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening 544/90
12 129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 542/93
13 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 540/91
14 35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 540/88
15 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 540/85
16 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 539/88
17 119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening 535/89
18 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 533/89
19 126244 Leif Thrysøe Svinninge Skytteforening 529/86
20 67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 528/90
21 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 527/85
22 57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 526/86
23 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 525/85
24 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 524/90
25 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 523/85
26 66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 522/88
27 68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening 519/83
28 106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening 519/80
29 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 515/80
30 46793 Erik Hjortholm Sødinge Skytteforening 514/91
31 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 514/88
32 83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 512/89
33 31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening 512/77
34 99727 Palle Damgaard Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening 511/85
35 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 501/76
36 122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 500/76
37 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 498/76
38 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 497/78
39 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 497/75
40 114399 Poul Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 490/82
41 91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub 484/81
42 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 481/75
43 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 481/74
44 111972 Ole Breum RI 98 Skytteforening 480/71
45 135070 Camilla Kruse Agerschou Haderslev Skyttekreds 479/89
46 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 476/78
47 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 475/79
48 97424 Per Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening 474/71
49 118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening 472/81
50 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 472/72
51 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 470/69
52 85657 Thomas Myhre Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 467/70
53 134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 467/69
54 68183 Brian Thomsen Ballerup Skytteforening 465/79
55 57705 Jan Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 464/75
56 119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening 460/73
57 134712 Daniel Sønderholm RI 98 Skytteforening 459/74
58 134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 458/75
59 46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 457/86
60 134251 Frederik Hempel Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 454/78
61 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 452/61
62 101171 Per Wiemann Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 450/67
63 46754 Jan Olsen Sødinge Skytteforening 443/84
64 126414 Casper Idrizovic RI 98 Skytteforening 405/56
65 111586 Kell Thomas RI 98 Skytteforening 393/72
66 126434 Kim Peder Pedersen RI 98 Skytteforening 224/00
67 32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 186/00

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse FRI

1 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 556/88

Til toppen