Finpistol, 25m (DM 25 m pistol ) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse BK

1 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 386/95
2 110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 383/96
3 121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 379/95
4 120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 378/99
5 118403 Nicklas Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening 375/96
6 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 374/93
7 105096 Emil Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening 372/90
8 122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening 370/89
9 122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening 363/92
10 133858 Nicklas Glerup Grenå Skyttekreds 362/94
11 119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 348/86
12 112310 Pelle Amtoft Heckmann Knabstrup Skytteforening 315/85
13 129928 Casper Husman Lunde Sg&I 310/88
14 134414 Rune Keiniche Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 297/70
15 120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub 79/00

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse JUN

1 99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening 373/95
2 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 366/81
3 119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032 362/90
4 97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 357/83
5 114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 354/87
6 125238 Caroline Bøgelund Dars Riis Grenå Skyttekreds 347/89
7 134693 Emil Omeragic Ballerup Skytteforening 340/84
8 108055 Victor Meyer Garde Skjern Skytteforening 339/90
9 130249 Frederik Bech-Hansen Lunde Sg&I 329/86
10 105089 Karla Auken Brøner Århus Pistolklub 327/88
11 125486 Søren Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub 323/85
12 130195 Line Sørensen Haue Lunde Sg&I 270/77

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse U1H1

1 51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds 373/98
2 107857 Anders Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub 372/94
3 77863 Frederik Larsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 368/95
4 53043 Simon Løje Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 362/92
5 75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 353/96
6 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 353/84
7 133364 Alexander Angel Århus Pistolklub 344/85
8 96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 342/90
9 108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 339/91
10 118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub 288/67

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse U2H1

1 126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 373/93
2 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 372/95
3 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 368/95
4 126136 Martin Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 356/92
5 92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening 334/89
6 125868 Michelle Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds 330/88
7 96742 Morten Larsen Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 322/89

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H1

1 45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 390/100
2 46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 379/95
3 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 378/92
4 115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening 377/98
5 16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 377/95
6 80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes Lunde Sg&I 376/100
7 38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 376/97
8 46305 Rasmus Milling Lunde Sg&I 376/92
9 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 375/96
10 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 373/94
11 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 373/90
12 28779 Niels Vistisen Sjørring Skytteforening 372/95
13 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 371/94
14 27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 369/93
15 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003 369/89
16 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 365/93
17 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 362/92
18 25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub 361/89
19 14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 361/88
20 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 360/90
21 24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 359/95
22 55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening 23-006 356/90
23 101390 Peter Nielsen Strøby Skytteforening 23-033 355/94
24 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 355/89
25 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 354/91

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H2

1 55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 373/94
2 14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 368/93
3 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 367/91
4 35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 366/93
5 57749 Finn Hallø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 365/94
6 91804 Morten Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening 360/93
7 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 360/91
8 91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 357/93
9 90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening 357/87
10 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 356/85
11 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 351/90
12 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 351/90
13 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 351/89
14 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 350/91
15 90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening 341/83
16 123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 338/84
17 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 336/62
18 51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 335/81
19 130181 Max Reichle Vejle Skytteforening 314/76
20 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 313/64

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H3

1 51847 Allan F. Deleuran Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 355/92
2 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 352/84
3 121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 347/86
4 46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 343/92
5 110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 341/87
6 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 337/86
7 79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 336/83
8 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 23-033 334/89
9 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 332/90
10 38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 332/80
11 130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 331/85
12 18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 330/85
13 72165 Thomas Kempe Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 325/82
14 130544 Hans Larsen RI 98 Skytteforening 324/88
15 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 323/87
16 132183 Morten M. R. Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 320/81
17 132408 Johnny Birkelund Madsen Karup Skytteforening 320/77
18 117503 Frank Harsanyi Strøby Skytteforening 23-033 318/86
19 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 310/84
20 51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 309/85
21 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 302/92
22 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 299/82
23 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 286/85
24 55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 90/00

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse S2H1

1 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 384/97
2 54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 383/97
3 57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 378/95
4 17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening 375/93
5 57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 374/97
6 19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening 374/93
7 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 373/92
8 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 371/92
9 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 370/96
10 24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 367/93
11 31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening 366/95
12 35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 365/93
13 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 23-033 365/87
14 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 364/87
15 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 363/96
16 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 363/95
17 61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening 23-058 362/93
18 24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Tilst Skytteforening 362/92
19 34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening 360/95
20 128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub 360/89
21 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 359/90
22 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 359/85
23 20850 John Mikkelsen Vejle Skytteforening 358/89
24 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 356/92
25 54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001 353/90
26 35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 353/90
27 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035 353/87
28 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 351/95
29 111684 Tom Fangel Århus Pistolklub 348/96
30 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 347/92
31 122716 Dorte Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening 23-014 347/90
32 38263 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 346/86
33 125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening 338/88
34 86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 336/88
35 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 326/89
36 134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 326/76
37 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 323/82
38 23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 322/57
39 18494 Benny Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 308/75
40 56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040 272/75
41 129871 Gert Dan Friis RI 98 Skytteforening 266/80
42 106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 257/80
43 70534 Per Nygaard Jensen RI 98 Skytteforening 150/00

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V2H1

1 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 390/99
2 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 389/98
3 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 386/98
4 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Gram Skytteforening 386/94
5 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 385/98
6 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 384/97
7 109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 383/97
8 35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 383/96
9 57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 380/98
10 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 380/96
11 24634 Peer Boldsen Tilst Skytteforening 379/98
12 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 379/97
13 99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening 377/99
14 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 376/96
15 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 375/97
16 57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 375/96
17 67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 374/94
18 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 374/92
19 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 373/94
20 66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 371/95
21 125822 Lasse Dars Riis Grenå Skyttekreds 371/94
22 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 369/96
23 106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening 369/92
24 32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 367/97
25 129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 367/90
26 83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 366/93
27 68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening 363/88
28 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 362/89
29 31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening 361/94
30 99727 Palle Damgaard Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening 360/93
31 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 360/90
32 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 359/91
33 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 358/94
34 119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening 358/91
35 68504 Christian Vest Knabstrup Skytteforening 358/87
36 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 357/97
37 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 357/87
38 111972 Ole Breum RI 98 Skytteforening 356/95
39 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 355/92
40 126244 Leif Thrysøe Svinninge Skytteforening 354/93
41 122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 352/91
42 122326 Tom Lillelund Hasselbalch Nyborg Skytteforening 351/86
43 118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening 350/84
44 91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub 348/81
45 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 346/87
46 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 346/84
47 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 23-058 344/92
48 68183 Brian Thomsen Ballerup Skytteforening 344/86
49 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 342/82
50 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 340/91
51 105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 340/84
52 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 339/86
53 101171 Per Wiemann Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 336/91
54 132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening 335/82
55 119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening 333/88
56 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 333/87
57 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 333/86
58 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 332/76
59 105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 327/92
60 114399 Poul Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 327/85
61 134251 Frederik Hempel Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 324/83
62 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 324/81
63 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 322/90
64 57705 Jan Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 321/83
65 134712 Daniel Sønderholm RI 98 Skytteforening 307/86
66 134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 303/79
67 134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 301/60
68 126434 Kim Peder Pedersen RI 98 Skytteforening 299/77
69 111586 Kell Thomas RI 98 Skytteforening 290/74
70 69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 274/26

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse FRI

1 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 378/99

Til toppen