| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovVåben, 25m GP32 - Klasse R32

1 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Gram Skytteforening 386/95
2 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 385/96
3 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 383/95
4 45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 382/96
5 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 380/94
6 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 379/95
7 24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 379/94
8 68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening 378/93
9 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 377/100
10 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 377/95
11 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 376/96
12 38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 376/90
13 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 374/99
14 24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 374/95
15 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 373/99
16 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 373/97
17 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 372/97
18 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 372/94
19 35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 372/91
20 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 371/95
21 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 370/95
22 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 370/94
23 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 370/93
24 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 369/92
25 24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Tilst Skytteforening 369/91
26 67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 368/96
27 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 368/94
28 129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 368/94
29 32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 368/92
30 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 367/95
31 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 367/94
32 55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 367/94
33 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 367/92
34 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 366/97
35 19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening 366/95
36 54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 365/87
37 35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 364/92
38 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 363/87
39 90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening 361/92
40 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 360/92
41 91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 360/87
42 132165 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 359/92
43 17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening 359/85
44 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 358/93
45 38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 356/96
46 35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 356/95
47 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 355/86
48 101390 Peter Nielsen Strøby Skytteforening 354/91
49 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 354/90
50 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 353/96
51 23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 353/94
52 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 353/84
53 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 352/90
54 35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 352/89
55 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 352/85
56 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 352/83
57 122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 349/89
58 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 348/93
59 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 348/90
60 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 348/85
61 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 344/91
62 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 344/65
63 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 343/72
64 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 340/69
65 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 337/88
66 69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 335/88
67 99727 Palle Damgaard Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening 334/92
68 130289 Jonny Grønfeldt Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 334/89
69 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 334/87
70 126414 Casper Idrizovic RI 98 Skytteforening 332/87
71 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 329/76
72 89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 325/82
73 101171 Per Wiemann Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 324/85
74 114399 Poul Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 323/79
75 106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening 322/53
76 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 320/90
77 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 314/87
78 91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub 313/74
79 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 311/89
80 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 309/87
81 123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 301/79
82 134712 Daniel Sønderholm RI 98 Skytteforening 300/74
83 111586 Kell Thomas RI 98 Skytteforening 290/74
84 27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 240/00
85 129871 Gert Dan Friis RI 98 Skytteforening 186/00

Til toppen