| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovVåben, 25m GPA - Klasse RA

1 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 387/98
2 45312 Peder Bendix Didriksen Lunde Sg&I 384/94
3 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 381/95
4 109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 377/97
5 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 377/96
6 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 374/92
7 67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 371/94
8 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 371/93
9 46305 Rasmus Milling Lunde Sg&I 371/93
10 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 371/91
11 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 368/94
12 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 367/91
13 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 360/91
14 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 359/85
15 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 357/92
16 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 356/94
17 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Gram Skytteforening 356/91
18 46449 Mikkel Eriksen Lunde Sg&I 356/89
19 38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 355/87
20 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 354/94
21 68504 Christian Vest Knabstrup Skytteforening 354/94
22 24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 353/93
23 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 353/87
24 129351 Henrik Andersen Lunde Sg&I 352/88
25 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 351/92
26 35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 351/90
27 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 351/85
28 68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening 349/88
29 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 347/89
30 46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 343/84
31 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 342/87
32 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 342/81
33 57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 339/84
34 111973 Søren Toldal RI 98 Skytteforening 338/87
35 90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening 338/83
36 85657 Thomas Myhre Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 333/83
37 38263 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 333/79
38 57705 Jan Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 332/86
39 126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 332/86
40 24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 332/86
41 105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 331/85
42 83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 330/86
43 116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 327/79
44 25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 327/77
45 54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 327/76
46 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 326/86
47 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 325/83
48 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 323/82
49 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 322/69
50 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 320/77
51 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 319/81
52 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 318/81
53 133364 Alexander Angel Århus Pistolklub 317/74
54 79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 316/84
55 126244 Leif Thrysøe Svinninge Skytteforening 315/85
56 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 313/89
57 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 313/79
58 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 312/80
59 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 312/80
60 68183 Brian Thomsen Ballerup Skytteforening 311/79
61 117503 Frank Harsanyi Strøby Skytteforening 310/87
62 105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 308/75
63 119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening 307/85
64 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 302/72
65 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 302/68
66 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 299/77
67 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 290/68
68 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 281/72
69 105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 280/84
70 129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I 279/57
71 122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 277/79
72 70534 Per Nygaard Jensen RI 98 Skytteforening 277/74
73 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 212/00
74 134713 Claus Elmegaard Nielsen Krarup/Espe Skydning 208/07
75 51847 Allan F. Deleuran Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 206/00
76 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 202/00
77 132779 Jens LInd Nyborg Skytteforening 159/00
78 91804 Morten Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening 136/00
79 90958 Thomas Banke Krarup/Espe Skydning 128/00
80 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 125/00
81 130140 Per Herholdt Andersen Krarup/Espe Skydning 116/00
82 127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 111/00
83 119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening 104/00
84 55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 80/00
85 89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 64/00
86 130544 Hans Larsen RI 98 Skytteforening 60/00
87 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 40/00

Til toppen