DM 50-200-300m BK/Junior (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Foreningshold 50m - Børn - Finale

1 Horne Skytteforening
122114 Simon Rosenkjær BK1 199/14 200/17 399/31
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen BK1 196/11 199/10 395/21
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen BK1 200/15 199/12 399/27
122941 Helene Eckardt BK1 200/12 199/11 399/23
Total 1592/102
2 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
110291 Henriette Larsen BK1 199/10 200/15 399/25
129785 Valther Larsen BK1 198/12 198/11 396/23
127551 Frederikke Nielsen BK1 199/12 200/12 399/24
131895 Freja Andersen BK2 199/12 197/08 396/20
Total 1590/92
3 Vojens Skytteforening
127598 Lukas Karstens BK1 195/04 198/10 393/14
123929 Matilde Skinderholm BK1 200/15 199/12 399/27
107180 Joachim Jørgensen BK1 200/11 198/14 398/25
131492 Karoline Skade BK1 200/11 200/14 400/25
Total 1590/91
4 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen BK1 200/12 197/14 397/26
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen BK1 199/12 200/10 399/22
118344 Emil Hedemann BK1 199/12 200/12 399/24
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen BK2 198/11 196/06 394/17
Total 1589/89

Foreningshold 50 m - Junior - Finale

1 Næstved Skytteforening 23-006
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen J1 198/10 200/13 398/23
121512 Laurits Mandrup J2 200/12 199/12 399/24
121072 Emilie Hansen J2 197/09 199/12 396/21
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard J1 198/11 199/09 397/20
Total 1590/88
2 Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008
120122 Melika Andersen J1 199/12 198/13 397/25
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen J1 200/11 199/12 399/23
113898 Kevin Rej J2 197/11 196/08 393/19
118509 Karina Nielsen J1 199/10 197/11 396/21
Total 1585/88
3 Særslev Skytteforening
102794 Emil R. Olesen J1 198/07 198/10 396/17
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen J1 199/13 199/14 398/27
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen J2 195/08 197/09 392/17
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen J1 199/12 197/09 396/21
Total 1582/82
4 Grænseegnens Skytteforening
117267 Niclas L. Seifen J2 199/09 197/06 396/15
116759 Oliver Hoeck J2 195/08 197/04 392/12
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen J1 200/14 199/15 399/29
127880 Camilla Johannsen J1 197/10 192/05 389/15
Total 1576/71

Foreningshold 50m - Børn

1 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen BK1 200/12
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen BK1 199/12
118344 Emil Hedemann BK1 199/12
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen BK2 198/11
Total 796/47
2 Horne Skytteforening
122114 Simon Rosenkjær BK1 199/14
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen BK1 196/11
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen BK1 200/15
122941 Helene Eckardt BK1 200/12
Total 795/52
3 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
110291 Henriette Larsen BK1 199/10
129785 Valther Larsen BK1 198/12
127551 Frederikke Nielsen BK1 199/12
131895 Freja Andersen BK2 199/12
Total 795/46
4 Vojens Skytteforening
127598 Lukas Karstens BK1 195/04
123929 Matilde Skinderholm BK1 200/15
107180 Joachim Jørgensen BK1 200/11
131492 Karoline Skade BK1 200/11
Total 795/41
5 Viborg Skytteforening
109646 Hans Christian Olsen BK1 200/13
129071 Marc Ryberg BK1 198/11
113665 Chris Nielsen BK1 199/12
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen BK1 197/10
Total 794/46
6 Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen BK1 197/13
130094 Anders B. Hansen BK2 199/08
108971 Jannik Grouleff BK1 199/11
124333 Clara Dahl BK1 198/10
Total 793/42
7 Karby Skyttekreds
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen BK1 199/10
109499 Marie Alstrup BK1 199/12
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen BK1 197/05
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss BK1 196/10
Total 791/37
8 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner BK1 200/12
121867 Marcus Korsbæk Nørholt BK2 193/06
121868 Mikkel Korsbæk Nørholt BK2 198/10
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann BK2 200/06
Total 791/34
9 Næstved Skytteforening 23-006
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen BK1 196/07
121484 Yasmin Nasser BK1 199/12
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen BK1 195/10
124567 Morten P. Lindevall BK1 200/07
Total 790/36
10 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen BK1 199/14
122828 Victor Holmegaard BK1 198/10
127761 Helene Ninn BK1 197/10
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk BK2 195/10
Total 789/44
11 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
130774 Asger Larsen Kürstein BK2 195/09
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen BK2 198/13
129835 Niklas Segel Larsen BK2 199/06
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz BK2 197/14
Total 789/42
12 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen BK1 194/04
123027 Lærke Ninn BK1 199/12
118558 Jonas Tilsted BK1 198/10
112069 Martin Svendsen BK1 198/08
Total 789/34
13 Helle Skytteforening
125142 Mads Friis BK1 199/15
125887 Nanna Mathiesen BK1 200/08
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen BK2 197/10
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen BK2 192/07
Total 788/40
14 Særslev Skytteforening
127956 Anne Søndergaard-Andersen BK1 197/07
129884 Mathilde Schlûnsen BK2 196/08
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen BK1 198/10
112824 Victoria Conradsen BK1 197/08
Total 788/33
15 Vodskov Skytteforening
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen BK1 196/05
123882 Isabella Bonde BK1 199/11
120445 Toke Simonsen BK1 195/10
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt BK1 198/03
Total 788/29
16 Sønderborg Skyttekreds
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen BK1 197/14
118679 Andreas Lass BK1 198/07
121968 Kristoffer Boye Lyk BK1 195/06
121606 Jamie Illner BK1 197/11
Total 787/38
17 Skive skytteforening
131280 Christian E. Andersen BK2 195/08
124713 Luna Petersen BK2 199/06
131282 Tobias Iversen BK2 196/10
117830 Casper Johansen BK2 196/07
Total 786/31
18 Midtdjurs skytteforening
126787 Laura Bødtker BK1 195/05
132694 Mille Silkjær BK2 195/08
126983 Claes Braad Helweg BK1 199/09
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen BK1 196/10
Total 785/32
19 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
126528 Ida Anusha Bisht Jacobsen BK2 192/08
128692 Emma Høgenhav BK2 197/07
121202 Lærke Hansen BK2 195/04
128693 Karen Armstrong BK1 199/08
Total 783/27
20 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
108556 Lars Krog BK1 197/08
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen BK2 196/05
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen BK1 194/04
117658 Victoria Knudsen BK2 196/04
Total 783/21
21 Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
112084 Dicte Møller BK1 198/08
127008 Annika Toft BK1 197/11
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen BK2 191/08
124277 Asbjørn Bjerregaard BK2 195/09
Total 781/36
22 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
101491 Gustav Røjkjær BK1 196/07
125878 Mads Petersen BK2 194/07
127675 Mark M. L. Christensen BK2 193/08
129690 Sally Sørensen BK2 198/07
Total 781/29
23 Randers Skyttekreds
121466 Matti Ottsen BK1 193/06
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen BK2 196/10
123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren BK1 196/07
120339 Alexander Berth BK2 196/06
Total 781/29
24 Tuse Skytteforening
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard BK1 194/09
124745 Thomas Matzen BK1 197/10
127050 Peter Schmidt BK2 200/15
127713 Nicklas Nielsen BK3 189/03
Total 780/37
25 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003
115457 Kasper Overgaard BK2 193/05
127729 Bjarke Balcer BK1 197/11
122737 Casper Iversen BK2 194/09
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen BK2 194/05
Total 778/30
26 Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
123669 Maja Pedersen BK1 200/13
128389 Wendy Jonas BK2 189/04
128390 Amy Jonas BK1 197/09
110190 Jonas Germundson BK2 191/06
Total 777/32
27 Jørlunde Skytteforening
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen BK1 195/06
121413 Mette Pettersson BK2 193/06
125305 Camilla Pettersson BK2 188/01
119054 Johannes Christian Falk BK2 196/07
Total 772/20
28 Trehøje Skytteforening
118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae BK1 194/09
122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae BK2 193/04
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen BK2 195/08
120981 Simon Thusgaard Jensen BK2 189/05
Total 771/26
29 Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
107611 Mikkel Schiødt BK1 195/06
127227 Louise Truelsen BK2 193/03
116929 Magnus Guldager BK1 191/04
134382 Laurits Gunnarson BK3 191/07
Total 770/20
30 Skjern Skytteforening
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen BK3 196/06
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen BK2 183/03
125055 Magda Joensen BK2 195/06
132144 Daniel T. Enoch BK3 191/04
Total 765/19
31 Silkeborg Skyttekreds
126233 Rasmus Klærke BK3 191/02
127644 Lukas Moesgaard Petersen BK3 191/06
135013 Oskar Haugaard Glerp BK3 187/02
126232 Daniel Klærke BK2 195/05
Total 764/15
32 Østerlars Skytteforening
114306 Victoria Ager Höy BK1 196/06
125253 Filucca Ager Höy BK3 189/05
130924 Jonas Vevest BK3 172/00
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed BK3 177/04
Total 734/15
33 Alslev Skytteforening
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund BK1 194/06
112499 Anna Marie Lund BK2 186/03
123470 Alexander Agerbæk BK3 175/01
130599 Christian Hansen BK3 178/01
Total 733/11

Landsdelshold 50m - Ungdom

1 DGI Sønderjylland
123929 Matilde Skinderholm BK1 200/15
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen J1 200/14
107180 Joachim Jørgensen BK1 200/11
131492 Karoline Skade BK1 200/11
128497 Liane F. Hessler BK1 200/10
121102 Maximilian Laschke BK1 198/10
127880 Camilla Johannsen J1 197/10
117267 Niclas L. Seifen J2 199/09
121104 Frederik Beck BK2 196/09
104164 Peter Bär J2 196/09
130246 Mathias Kooijman BK2 198/08
113043 Christian Petersen J2 197/08
107380 Oliver Illner J1 195/08
133527 Mads Jensen BK3 194/08
122187 Kira Vosny BK1 199/07
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt BK3 193/02
-- Brutto --
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen BK1 197/14
116759 Oliver Hoeck J2 195/08
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt BK2 195/07
131956 Victor Hammer BK3 188/05
Total (Max: 3162) 3162/149
2 DGI Storstrømmen
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen BK1 197/13
121512 Laurits Mandrup J2 200/12
121484 Yasmin Nasser BK1 199/12
120122 Melika Andersen J1 199/12
108971 Jannik Grouleff BK1 199/11
118509 Karina Nielsen J1 199/10
124333 Clara Dahl BK1 198/10
133776 Mikkel Henriksen BK2 198/10
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen J1 198/10
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen BK1 195/10
121072 Emilie Hansen J2 197/09
130094 Anders B. Hansen BK2 199/08
132416 Anton Dollemeyer BK3 195/08
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen BK1 196/07
108974 Kamilla Jakobsen J1 197/06
133351 Andreas G. Larsen BK3 195/05
-- Brutto --
119740 Cindy Dahl J2 197/06
132417 Herman Dollemeyer BK3 194/06
132299 Nanna Henriks BK2 193/06
130429 Mira Oddermose BK3 184/02
Total (Max: 3161) 3161/153
3 DGI Nordjylland
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen BK1 200/12
123027 Lærke Ninn BK1 199/12
109499 Marie Alstrup BK1 199/12
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen BK2 198/12
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen BK2 198/11
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen BK1 199/10
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen J2 198/09
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen J1 197/09
115361 Caroline H. Madsen J1 197/09
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen J1 197/09
103696 Louise Karstoft J1 195/09
112069 Martin Svendsen BK1 198/08
127022 Alexander Larsen BK1 200/06
133794 Mathilde Helledig Mølgaard Andersen BK3 196/06
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen J2 195/06
127974 Lasse Vestergaard BK3 190/04
-- Brutto --
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen BK2 196/08
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen J2 193/08
117764 Nicklas Christensen J2 194/06
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen BK1 194/04
Total (Max: 3156) 3156/144
4 DGI Sydøstjylland
123669 Maja Pedersen BK1 200/13
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen J1 200/13
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær J1 200/13
131895 Freja Andersen BK2 199/12
127551 Frederikke Nielsen BK1 199/12
129785 Valther Larsen BK1 198/12
113173 Kasper Høi J1 198/11
110291 Henriette Larsen BK1 199/10
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen J2 198/10
128390 Amy Jonas BK1 197/09
101491 Gustav Røjkjær BK1 196/07
109541 Mads Dupont J2 194/07
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding BK2 198/06
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen J2 196/03
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen BK3 191/02
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen BK3 190/01
-- Brutto --
125878 Mads Petersen BK2 194/07
120233 Jeppe Olsen J2 193/07
131129 Marcus Nickelmann BK2 194/06
130736 Silas Lund BK2 190/03
Total (Max: 3153) 3153/141
5 DGI Midtjylland
109646 Hans Christian Olsen BK1 200/13
113665 Chris Nielsen BK1 199/12
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen BK1 198/12
101594 Victor Thomsen J1 199/11
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen BK2 199/11
86818 Simone T. Jensen J1 198/10
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen BK1 197/10
113022 Andreas Tanderup J2 200/09
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager J2 194/09
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum BK1 195/08
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum BK3 196/07
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen J2 197/06
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen BK1 195/06
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen BK2 196/05
131603 Theis Possekel BK3 192/05
126141 Laura Petersen J1 193/04
-- Brutto --
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen J1 192/08
126232 Daniel Klærke BK2 195/05
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen BK3 191/04
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen BK3 174/02
Total (Max: 3148) 3148/138
6 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
127050 Peter Schmidt BK2 200/15
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen BK2 198/13
105094 Katrine Christensen J1 199/12
114545 Mikkel Houmølle J2 195/12
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard J2 198/11
126801 Signe Hansen BK1 198/10
114274 Peter Andersen BK1 198/10
124745 Thomas Matzen BK1 197/10
114967 Alexander Prip Hesselberg J1 199/09
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen J1 198/09
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard BK1 194/09
107612 Mathias Nørgaard J2 199/08
128987 Mads Kaspersen BK3 194/07
107611 Mikkel Schiødt BK1 195/06
121867 Marcus Korsbæk Nørholt BK2 193/06
127713 Nicklas Nielsen BK3 189/03
-- Brutto --
90829 Jonas Olsen J1 195/08
105095 Frederik Christensen J2 195/05
127227 Louise Truelsen BK2 193/03
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen BK2 191/03
Total (Max: 3144) 3144/150
7 DGI Fyn
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen BK1 200/15
122114 Simon Rosenkjær BK1 199/14
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen BK1 198/13
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen J1 199/12
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen J1 197/11
100102 Trine Knudsen J1 199/10
122828 Victor Holmegaard BK1 198/10
127761 Helene Ninn BK1 197/10
120920 Emma Klinck J2 197/10
109881 Annika Hansen J1 197/10
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk BK2 195/10
112824 Victoria Conradsen BK1 197/08
102794 Emil R. Olesen J1 198/07
117316 Nanna Petersen BK2 197/07
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl BK3 195/06
126726 Cecilie Østergaard Andersen BK3 178/01
-- Brutto --
117026 Emil Nielsen BK2 195/09
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen J2 193/08
126528 Ida Anusha Bisht Jacobsen BK2 192/08
101907 Trine Røigaard J2 195/06
Total (Max: 3141) 3141/154
8 DGI Nordsjælland
130503 Pauline Andreassen BK1 198/12
127008 Annika Toft BK1 197/11
115628 Mikkel Kannik J1 198/10
126856 Andreas Zeeberg BK1 197/10
134633 Philip Stigaard Sørensen BK3 192/10
128745 Mikkel Thomsen BK2 198/09
83692 Victoria H Hansen J1 198/09
132923 Anna Brøndmark BK2 198/09
112084 Dicte Møller BK1 198/08
120507 Lars Illum Andersen BK2 193/08
123264 Christian Sørensen J2 198/07
130942 Gry Von Benzon BK2 197/06
103961 Victor Nielsen J1 195/04
106658 Emil Larsen J2 194/04
120517 Bjørn Raaby J1 192/04
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle BK3 192/03
-- Brutto --
130945 Nicklas Binder BK1 192/05
118798 Maria Larsen J2 187/04
132446 August Gotfredsen Brekling BK3 184/04
130338 Thor Walther Gerlykke-Dohn BK3
Total (Max: 3143) 3135/124
9 DGI Sydvest
125142 Mads Friis BK1 199/15
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen J1 199/11
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard J2 199/11
114084 Magnus Ølgod J2 198/11
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen BK2 197/10
125887 Nanna Mathiesen BK1 200/08
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen J1 195/08
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen BK3 192/08
99520 Stine Jacobsen J1 198/07
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen BK1 198/07
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen BK2 192/07
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund BK1 194/06
130801 Heidi Madsen BK3 191/06
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen J2 192/05
127411 Lau Jensen BK3 195/04
127463 Julius S. Jensen BK2 189/03
-- Brutto --
118626 Sascha Kampmann J2 191/03
112499 Anna Marie Lund BK2 186/03
130599 Christian Hansen BK3 178/01
Total (Max: 3128) 3128/127
10 DGI Østjylland
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen J1 200/14
109462 Jakob Øster BK2 199/10
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach BK2 197/10
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen BK1 196/10
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen BK2 196/10
126983 Claes Braad Helweg BK1 199/09
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen J1 194/09
116842 Josefine Bachmann J2 197/08
111770 Kasper Poulsen J2 197/07
123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren BK1 196/07
130317 Julie Koustrup BK3 195/07
120342 Pelle Bøgh Andersson J2 195/07
120339 Alexander Berth BK2 196/06
126787 Laura Bødtker BK1 195/05
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum BK3 187/02
-- Brutto --
121466 Matti Ottsen BK1 193/06
107083 Freja Vinther Jensen BK2 125/04
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen J2
Total (Max: 3145) 2939/121

Foreningshold 50 m - Junior

1 Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008
120122 Melika Andersen J1 199/12
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen J1 200/11
113898 Kevin Rej J2 197/11
118509 Karina Nielsen J1 199/10
Total 795/44
2 Næstved Skytteforening 23-006
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen J1 198/10
121512 Laurits Mandrup J2 200/12
121072 Emilie Hansen J2 197/09
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard J1 198/11
Total 793/42
3 Grænseegnens Skytteforening
117267 Niclas L. Seifen J2 199/09
116759 Oliver Hoeck J2 195/08
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen J1 200/14
127880 Camilla Johannsen J1 197/10
Total 791/41
4 Særslev Skytteforening
102794 Emil R. Olesen J1 198/07
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen J1 199/13
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen J2 195/08
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen J1 199/12
Total 791/40
5 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
113869 Christian Larsen J2 198/07
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen J2 194/08
113871 Oliver Holm J2 195/05
100102 Trine Knudsen J1 199/10
Total 786/30
6 Horne Skytteforening
120920 Emma Klinck J2 197/10
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen J2 193/08
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen J2 194/06
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen J1 199/13
Total 783/37
7 Tuse Skytteforening
105094 Katrine Christensen J1 199/12
105095 Frederik Christensen J2 195/05
90829 Jonas Olsen J1 195/08
110396 Frida Vangsgaard J2 194/08
Total 783/33
8 Ølstykke Skytteforening
120517 Bjørn Raaby J1 192/04
103961 Victor Nielsen J1 195/04
83692 Victoria H Hansen J1 198/09
115628 Mikkel Kannik J1 198/10
Total 783/27
9 Viborg Skytteforening
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen J1 192/08
111795 Kristian Johansen J1 194/07
101594 Victor Thomsen J1 199/11
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning J1 196/10
Total 781/36
10 Trehøje Skytteforening
98934 Cecilie Madsen J2 196/08
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen J2 196/09
119521 Sofie Nielsen J2 193/08
134559 Jonas Hvas J2 196/08
Total 781/33
11 Ørre Skytteforening,
122995 Thomas Vesterager J2 195/04
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager J2 197/09
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager J2 194/09
123606 Celina Dalsgaard J1 194/08
Total 780/30
12 Vodskov Skytteforening
103696 Louise Karstoft J1 195/09
97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen J1 193/04
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen J1 197/09
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen J2 195/06
Total 780/28
13 Høng Skytteforening
114545 Mikkel Houmølle J2 195/12
119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan J2 192/05
123856 Daniel Paludan J2 197/07
109090 Kristian Larsen J2 193/07
Total 777/31
14 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
109541 Mads Dupont J2 194/07
105857 Magnus Præstegård J2 194/06
131201 Kasper Wichmann J2 185/04
116747 Sabrina Andersen J2 195/06
Total 768/23
15 Hem Skytteforening
117386 Max Dahl J2 188/04
121779 Frederik Pinnerup J2 188/02
107157 Niklas Bossow Torp J2 191/03
86818 Simone T. Jensen J1 198/10
Total 765/19
16 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
100110 Maria Graversen J2 177/01
119757 Annika Håkansson J1 197/10
120318 Oliver Larsen J2 194/05
125156 Daniel Ravn J2 190/04
Total 758/20
17 Middelfart Skytteforening
117561 Mads Nærregaard Rasmussen J2 185/04
96978 Simon B Jensen J2 197/06
126734 Casper Bak Jensen J2 172/01
129844 Sara Borg Finnedal J2 194/05
Total 748/16
18 Gimlinge Sg
110577 Frederik Darré J1 178/05
124156 Mads Larsen J2 188/05
110579 Tobias Rohde J2 180/00
98276 Thomas Hansen J2
Total 546/10

Til toppen