DM 50-200-300m BK/Junior (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Foreningshold 200m - Børn - Finale

1 Horne Skytteforening
122114 Simon Rosenkjær BK 148/05 149/08 297/13
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen BK 149/09 149/06 298/15
126047 Mark Nielsen BK 147/08 150/08 297/16
122941 Helene Eckardt BK 148/11 149/08 297/19
Total 1189/63
2 Randers Skyttekreds
121466 Matti Ottsen BK 149/06 147/09 296/15
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen BK 137/00 140/01 277/01
123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren BK 146/04 142/03 288/07
120339 Alexander Berth BK 147/06 145/05 292/11
Total 1153/34
3 Vodskov Skytteforening
120445 Toke Simonsen BK 145/02 142/01 287/03
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt BK 146/04 140/03 286/07
117040 Sebastian C. Bonde BK 143/03 145/06 288/09
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen BK 145/02 146/02 291/04
Total 1152/23
4 Tuse Skytteforening
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard BK 147/05 143/05 290/10
127050 Peter Schmidt BK 147/06 148/05 295/11
107611 Mikkel Schiødt BK 145/04 142/03 287/07
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard BK 141/02 126/02 267/04
Total 1139/32

Foreningshold 200m - Junior - Finale

1 Horne Skytteforening
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen JUN 149/05 150/11 299/16
120920 Emma Sophie Klinck JUN 150/11 147/07 297/18
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen JUN 146/06 147/04 293/10
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen JUN 144/05 145/03 289/08
Total 1178/52
2 Vodskov Skytteforening
103315 Magnus Kristensen JUN 149/04 146/06 295/10
102409 Magnus Larsen JUN 146/05 144/03 290/08
97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen JUN 147/04 147/05 294/09
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen JUN 149/08 149/07 298/15
Total 1177/42
3 Tuse Skytteforening
105094 Katrine Christensen JUN 148/08 148/06 296/14
105095 Frederik Christensen JUN 142/02 148/03 290/05
90829 Jonas Olsen JUN 148/06 144/06 292/12
107612 Mathias Nørgaard JUN 145/06 140/01 285/07
Total 1163/38
4 Viborg Skytteforening
111795 Kristian Johansen JUN 138/01 139/03 277/04
129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche JUN 150/08 144/03 294/11
117015 Kasper Kristiansen JUN 147/07 145/07 292/14
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard JUN 139/02 130/01 269/03
Total 1132/32

Foreningshold 200m - Børn

1 Horne Skytteforening
122114 Simon Rosenkjær BK 148/05
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen BK 149/09
126047 Mark Nielsen BK 147/08
122941 Helene Eckardt BK 148/11
Total 592/33
2 Tuse Skytteforening
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard BK 147/05
127050 Peter Schmidt BK 147/06
107611 Mikkel Schiødt BK 145/04
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard BK 141/02
Total 580/17
3 Randers Skyttekreds
121466 Matti Ottsen BK 149/06
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen BK 137/00
123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren BK 146/04
120339 Alexander Berth BK 147/06
Total 579/16
4 Vodskov Skytteforening
120445 Toke Simonsen BK 145/02
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt BK 146/04
117040 Sebastian C. Bonde BK 143/03
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen BK 145/02
Total 579/11
5 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
118558 Jonas Tilsted BK 145/02
112069 Martin Svendsen BK 147/04
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen BK 141/01
110961 Kasper Jensen BK 144/05
Total 577/12
6 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
108556 Lars Krog BK 148/06
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen BK 147/04
117658 Victoria Knudsen BK 126/00
127276 Jesper John Pedersen BK 139/02
Total 560/12

Foreningshold 200m - Junior

1 Vodskov Skytteforening
103315 Magnus Kristensen JUN 149/04
102409 Magnus Larsen JUN 146/05
97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen JUN 147/04
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen JUN 149/08
Total 591/21
2 Horne Skytteforening
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen JUN 149/05
120920 Emma Sophie Klinck JUN 150/11
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen JUN 146/06
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen JUN 144/05
Total 589/27
3 Tuse Skytteforening
105094 Katrine Christensen JUN 148/08
105095 Frederik Christensen JUN 142/02
90829 Jonas Olsen JUN 148/06
107612 Mathias Nørgaard JUN 145/06
Total 583/22
4 Viborg Skytteforening
111795 Kristian Johansen JUN 138/01
129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche JUN 150/08
117015 Kasper Kristiansen JUN 147/07
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard JUN 139/02
Total 574/18

Landsdelshold 200m - Ungdom

1 DGI Fyn
120920 Emma Sophie Klinck JUN 150/11
122941 Helene Eckardt BK 148/11
113869 Christian Larsen BK 150/10
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen BK 149/09
122828 Victor Holmegaard BK 147/09
126047 Mark Nielsen BK 147/08
100102 Trine Knudsen JUN 150/07
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen BK 149/06
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen JUN 146/06
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen JUN 149/05
122114 Simon Rosenkjær BK 148/05
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen BK 145/05
-- Brutto --
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen JUN 144/05
112360 Kristian L. Andersen BK 144/04
96978 Simon B Jensen JUN 140/04
Total (Max: 1778) 1778/92
2 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
105094 Katrine Christensen JUN 148/08
100110 Maria Graversen BK 146/07
90829 Jonas Olsen JUN 148/06
127050 Peter Schmidt BK 147/06
114274 Peter Andersen BK 145/06
107612 Mathias Nørgaard JUN 145/06
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard BK 147/05
114967 Alexander Prip Hesselberg JUN 147/04
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz BK 146/04
107611 Mikkel Schiødt BK 145/04
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov BK 144/03
94206 Matias B. Larsen JUN 145/02
-- Brutto --
105095 Frederik Christensen JUN 142/02
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard BK 141/02
127227 Louise Truelsen BK 134/01
Total (Max: 1753) 1753/61
3 DGI Nordjylland
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen JUN 149/08
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen JUN 144/06
102409 Magnus Larsen JUN 146/05
110961 Kasper Jensen BK 144/05
103315 Magnus Kristensen JUN 149/04
112069 Martin Svendsen BK 147/04
97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen JUN 147/04
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt BK 146/04
120445 Toke Simonsen BK 145/02
118558 Jonas Tilsted BK 145/02
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen BK 145/02
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal JUN 145/01
-- Brutto --
123882 Isabella Bonde BK 140/02
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen JUN 142/01
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen BK 141/01
Total (Max: 1752) 1752/47
4 DGI Storstrømmen
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen BK 149/07
121883 Mads W. Hansen JUN 145/07
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen JUN 148/06
121512 Laurits Mandrup JUN 147/06
128588 Anton Petersen BK 144/06
124027 Mads H. Larsen JUN 143/06
127729 Bjarke Balcer BK 148/05
131631 Silas Petersen BK 145/05
122736 Tobias Hedemann JUN 147/04
122737 Casper Iversen BK 147/02
119511 Simon Sivebæk JUN 144/02
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard BK 144/02
-- Brutto --
111437 Noah Jørgensen JUN 138/02
117954 Jonas Stryhn BK 138/02
115457 Kasper Overgaard BK 135/00
Total (Max: 1751) 1751/58
5 DGI Midtjylland
129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche JUN 150/08
117015 Kasper Kristiansen JUN 147/07
108556 Lars Krog BK 148/06
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen BK 147/04
113022 Andreas Tanderup JUN 141/04
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning JUN 143/03
126141 Laura Petersen JUN 142/03
127276 Jesper John Pedersen BK 139/02
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard JUN 139/02
129071 Marc Ryberg BK 139/01
111795 Kristian Johansen JUN 138/01
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen BK 133/01
-- Brutto --
117658 Victoria Knudsen BK 126/00
Total (Max: 1706) 1706/42
6 DGI Nordsjælland
130503 Pauline Andreassen BK 149/07
120517 Bjørn Raaby JUN 143/07
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen BK 146/03
106657 Bjørn Gerlykke Dohn JUN 144/03
83692 Victoria H Hansen JUN 138/03
126856 Andreas Zeeberg BK 147/02
115628 Mikkel Kannik JUN 146/02
118798 Maria Larsen JUN 139/02
126084 Tobias Lund BK 137/02
106658 Emil Larsen JUN 142/01
85137 Louise Skøtt JUN 141/00
103961 Victor Nielsen JUN 133/00
-- Brutto --
114567 Nicolaj Lihme JUN 113/02
117692 Lea Linda Bejning Andersen JUN 126/00
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle BK
Total (Max: 1722) 1705/32

Til toppen