DM 50-200-300m Voksen (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Foreningshold 200m - Ung/Voksen Stilling - Finale

1 Vemmelev Sg&i
59536 Johnny Olsen VS1 143/03 143/07 286/10
59650 Allan Hansen VS2 137/03 140/04 277/07
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf VS1 145/03 147/03 292/06
60025 Morten kleffel Petersen VS1 145/06 140/01 285/07
Total 1140/30
2 Ribe Skyttekreds
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen VS2 143/02 142/02 285/04
40827 Nicolai Christensen VS1 140/04 141/01 281/05
12022 Henrik Fredsgaard Noppenau VS2 147/05 144/02 291/07
85295 Chris Debel US 137/03 139/01 276/04
Total 1133/20
3 Aalborg Skyttekreds
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen VS1 141/02 144/04 285/06
43033 Christian Jakobsen VS2 139/03 131/00 270/03
15776 Stefan Olsen US 141/02 141/00 282/02
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen VS2 144/02 144/03 288/05
Total 1125/16
4 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035
55133 Peter Hansen VS1 142/04 147/06 289/10
86870 Jesper Pedersen US 137/01 137/02 274/03
68949 Claus Bruun VS1 144/08 142/05 286/13
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen VS2 137/01 135/03 272/04
Total 1121/30

Foreningshold 200m - Ung/Voksen Åben - Finale

1 Ballerup Skytteforening
35978 Claus Søndergaard 150/04 150/07 300/11
69303 Anders Sode VÅ1 148/08 150/08 298/16
126527 Björn Erik Friman 149/06 148/07 297/13
69703 Bent Kruse VÅ1 150/10 147/06 297/16
Total 1192/56
2 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001
53137 Hanne Andersen VÅ1 148/08 149/07 297/15
54774 Max Pil VÅ1 149/10 149/08 298/18
54958 Carsten Klich VÅ1 148/09 149/07 297/16
99434 Kristian N. Koch 145/09 147/03 292/12
Total 1184/61
3 Viborg Skytteforening
19654 Knud Erik Holm VÅ1 148/05 147/09 295/14
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen VÅ1 144/07 148/06 292/13
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker VÅ2 147/07 147/07 294/14
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen VÅ2 144/03 149/06 293/09
Total 1174/50
4 Randers Skyttekreds
17330 Evan Jensen VÅ1 146/06 148/07 294/13
17764 Rasmus Holst Andersen 146/07 145/02 291/09
120785 John Bo Lyng VÅ2 143/03 146/03 289/06
18178 Jonas Holst Andersen VÅ1 148/06 149/05 297/11
Total 1171/39

Foreningshold 200m - Senior - Finale

1 Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen SE1 143/04 144/05 287/09
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt SE1 148/10 148/05 296/15
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen SE1 147/03 144/06 291/09
62514 Michael Larsen SE1 146/03 145/06 291/09
Total 1165/42
2 Tuse Skytteforening
57407 Susanne Frederiksen SE1 149/11 143/06 292/17
57419 Lars Lund SE1 146/04 147/03 293/07
58322 Kurt Petersen SE1 144/03 139/03 283/06
61799 Peter Hansen SE1 149/06 148/06 297/12
Total 1165/42
3 Århus Riffelskytte klub
25728 Jørgen Mahler SE1 148/06 147/08 295/14
26133 Svend Borgbjerg SE1 143/05 143/05 286/10
24407 Vagn Mikkelsen SE1 139/01 143/07 282/08
21701 Henning B Clausen SE1 148/06 149/06 297/12
Total 1160/44
4 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
69409 Leif Bay SE1 146/07 147/147 293/07
68928 Peter Hvidberg SE1 146/03 150/08 296/11
69408 Leif Bodilsen SE1 146/07 145/02 291/09
60777 Leif Mikkelsen SE1 142/03 138/04 280/07
Total 1160/34

Foreningshold 200m - Ung/Voksen Stilling

1 Vemmelev Sg&i
59536 Johnny Olsen VS1 143/03
59650 Allan Hansen VS2 137/03
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf VS1 145/03
60025 Morten kleffel Petersen VS1 145/06
Total 570/15
2 Ribe Skyttekreds
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen VS2 143/02
40827 Nicolai Christensen VS1 140/04
12022 Henrik Fredsgaard Noppenau VS2 147/05
85295 Chris Debel US 137/03
Total 567/14
3 Aalborg Skyttekreds
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen VS1 141/02
43033 Christian Jakobsen VS2 139/03
15776 Stefan Olsen US 141/02
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen VS2 144/02
Total 565/09
4 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 23-035
55133 Peter Hansen VS1 142/04
86870 Jesper Pedersen US 137/01
68949 Claus Bruun VS1 144/08
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen VS2 137/01
Total 560/14
5 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
69477 Gert Poulsen VS2 132/02
69501 Birger Groesmeyer VS3 137/02
28084 Bjarne Veile VS1 144/06
69431 Karsten Graversen VS2 143/07
Total 556/17
6 Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
62454 Allan J. Asmussen VS2 135/03
60633 Claus Nielsen VS3 129/01
62432 Bjarne Sørensen VS1 140/03
62329 Jan O. Larsen VS1 145/07
Total 549/14
7 Haderup Skytteforening
30183 Jon Baggesen VS2 141/02
31184 Erik Madsen VS3 135/00
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen VS2 141/03
29924 Carl Knudsen VS3 131/02
Total 548/07
8 Skive skytteforening
27992 Jan Schmidt VS3 121/01
28015 Hardy Larsen VS1 142/06
22154 Allan Aagaard VS1 143/05
27987 Jan Thesbjerg VS1 141/05
Total 547/17
9 Horne Skytteforening
48314 Anders Hansen VS3 140/03
47395 Jesper Eckardt VS3 127/01
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen US 140/01
46704 Knud Hansen VS2 139/04
Total 546/09
10 Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
128348 Linas Zvirblis VS3 134/02
115847 Søren Juul Møller VS3 127/02
64413 Michael F. Hansen VS2 140/03
57413 Morten Larsen VS3 139/05
Total 540/12
11 Hvidovre Skyttekreds
69290 Benny Munk VS3 126/02
130231 Anant Choubey VS3 130/03
93146 Rune Lauritsen US 130/02
106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen VS3 132/02
Total 518/09
12 Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
20009 Jens Bo Laursen VS2 131/03
19919 Dagmar Bjerre US 125/00
21272 Daniel Vase VS2 134/02
34575 Nicolai Beier VS3 118/01
Total 508/06
13 Samsø Skytteforening
25639 Carsten Hauge VS2 136/01
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen VS1 143/01
25297 Lasse Bertelsen VS2 142/02
25387 Anders Alexandersen VS3 28/00
Total 449/04

Foreningshold 200m - Ung/Voksen Åben

1 Ballerup Skytteforening
35978 Claus Søndergaard 150/04
69303 Anders Sode VÅ1 148/08
126527 Björn Erik Friman 149/06
69703 Bent Kruse VÅ1 150/10
Total 597/28
2 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001
53137 Hanne Andersen VÅ1 148/08
54774 Max Pil VÅ1 149/10
54958 Carsten Klich VÅ1 148/09
99434 Kristian N. Koch 145/09
Total 590/36
3 Randers Skyttekreds
17330 Evan Jensen VÅ1 146/06
17764 Rasmus Holst Andersen 146/07
120785 John Bo Lyng VÅ2 143/03
18178 Jonas Holst Andersen VÅ1 148/06
Total 583/22
4 Viborg Skytteforening
19654 Knud Erik Holm VÅ1 148/05
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen VÅ1 144/07
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker VÅ2 147/07
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen VÅ2 144/03
Total 583/22
5 Tingsted Skytteforening
122163 Maria Andersen 146/04
112872 Harald Herikstad VÅ2 146/04
96141 Allan Stryhn VÅ2 145/05
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen 145/04
Total 582/17
6 Ribe Skyttekreds
39827 Jens Nygaard VÅ1 146/07
40760 Wendy Martin VÅ1 143/02
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen 145/04
39794 Line Petermann VÅ1 146/04
Total 580/17
7 Vodskov Skytteforening
85492 Martin Jensen 141/01
82492 Rene Stricker Jensen VÅ1 147/04
15485 Dennis Nielsen VÅ1 147/04
112246 Anne Lise Herskind VÅ1 144/05
Total 579/14
8 Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard VÅ2 149/07
111899 Thomas Høvelskov VÅ1 150/10
98211 Andreas Posniak Hansen 143/02
116328 Benedicte Bodilsen VÅ2 135/03
Total 577/22
9 Samsø Skytteforening
25221 Sanne Kristensen VÅ1 145/04
91753 Peter Christiansen 147/08
25362 Casper Buschbeck VÅ2 143/03
25234 Pia Kleis VÅ1 141/04
Total 576/19
10 Gundsølille Sg&if
60330 Henning Sørensen VÅ1 147/04
61619 Marianne Lamhauge VÅ2 147/06
60621 Henrik Zabel VÅ1 138/04
76186 Ken Poulsen VÅ1 144/04
Total 576/18
11 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
116970 John Andersen VÅ2 138/03
106985 Lotte Bredahl VÅ1 149/08
130183 Kent Stoklund VÅ2 132/01
130820 Hans Pedersen VÅ2 144/04
Total 563/16
12 Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
46176 Karin Hansen VÅ1 149/10
47442 Ulrich Andersen VÅ1 146/05
47682 Bent Hansen VÅ2 119/00
47589 Kenneth Hansen VÅ1 148/06
Total 562/21
13 Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
58185 Michael Groot VÅ2 128/00
95283 Laila B. Larsen VÅ2 139/05
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson VÅ2 141/03
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen VÅ1 145/03
Total 553/11

Foreningshold 200m - Senior

1 Tuse Skytteforening
57407 Susanne Frederiksen SE1 149/11
57419 Lars Lund SE1 146/04
58322 Kurt Petersen SE1 144/03
61799 Peter Hansen SE1 149/06
Total 588/24
2 Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen SE1 143/04
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt SE1 148/10
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen SE1 147/03
62514 Michael Larsen SE1 146/03
Total 584/20
3 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
69409 Leif Bay SE1 146/07
68928 Peter Hvidberg SE1 146/03
69408 Leif Bodilsen SE1 146/07
60777 Leif Mikkelsen SE1 142/03
Total 580/20
4 Århus Riffelskytte klub
25728 Jørgen Mahler SE1 148/06
26133 Svend Borgbjerg SE1 143/05
24407 Vagn Mikkelsen SE1 139/01
21701 Henning B Clausen SE1 148/06
Total 578/18
5 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
10462 Peter Møller SE1 141/04
10606 Bent Poulsen SE1 146/05
10518 Knud Jensen SE1 148/05
10470 Ole H. Madsen SE1 142/05
Total 577/19
6 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001
97642 Flemming Larsen SE1 148/04
54902 Hans Pil SE1 140/02
53054 Per Andersen SE1 144/03
54186 Tønnes Koch SE1 145/05
Total 577/14
7 Samsø Skytteforening
25323 Jenny Bissø SE1 147/06
25302 Knud Møller SE1 146/03
20954 Per Christiansen SE1 143/03
25326 Jan O Jørgensen SE1 139/01
Total 575/13
8 Jelling fS
33743 Knud Bonde SE2 140/01
33816 Knud Andersen SE1 146/05
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard SE1 145/02
33790 Ove Laursen SE1 144/04
Total 575/12
9 Østmøn Sg&i
87542 Claus Frederiksen SE1 148/09
56316 Per Lund Pedersen SE2 131/01
53420 Johnny Johansson SE1 147/05
53166 Berrit Carlsen SE1 147/04
Total 573/19
10 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
49316 John Iversen SE1 145/04
49092 Jens E. Christensen SE1 144/05
49820 Poul Olsen SE1 139/00
49222 Niels Barlebo SE2 138/04
Total 566/13
11 Randers Skyttekreds
17325 Henning Lausten SE1 144/03
23116 Jens Roland Jensen SE1 141/03
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen SE2 133/00
18368 Erik Andersen SE1 148/05
Total 566/11
12 Særslev Skytteforening
49642 Helge Larsen SE1 148/05
112816 Bernhard Hansen SE2 138/03
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen SE1 141/02
49486 Vang Jarl SE1 137/01
Total 564/11
13 Horne Skytteforening
101762 Poul Erik Christensen SE2 129/00
48293 Bent Ove Hansen SE2 143/03
47932 Søren G. Pedersen SE2 142/02
48256 Conni Helding Larsen SE2 131/00
Total 545/05
14 Greve Skytteforening
68845 Kaj Hansen SE1 143/05
68747 Tove Rasmussen SE2 136/01
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard SE2 142/02
68694 Svend Vahlgren SE2 122/01
Total 543/09

Landsdelhold 200m - Voksen

1 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
57407 Susanne Frederiksen SE1 149/11
69703 Bent Kruse VÅ1 150/10
69303 Anders Sode VÅ1 148/08
69409 Leif Bay SE1 146/07
69431 Karsten Graversen VS2 143/07
61799 Peter Hansen SE1 149/06
60025 Morten kleffel Petersen VS1 145/06
28084 Bjarne Veile VS1 144/06
35978 Claus Søndergaard 150/04
61612 Poul Lamhauge VÅ2 142/04
69410 Laura Graversen 146/03
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf VS1 145/03
59536 Johnny Olsen VS1 143/03
59650 Allan Hansen VS2 137/03
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard SE2 142/02
69501 Birger Groesmeyer VS3 137/02
75149 Maja Groot US 133/02
-- Brutto --
76186 Ken Poulsen VÅ1 144/04
68928 Peter Hvidberg SE1 146/03
94220 Frederik Pedersen 144/02
Total (Max: 2449) 2449/87
2 DGI Midtjylland
43374 Allan Clausen VÅ1 148/07
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker VÅ2 147/07
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen VÅ1 144/07
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen SE1 143/07
28015 Hardy Larsen VS1 142/06
19654 Knud Erik Holm VÅ1 148/05
22154 Allan Aagaard VS1 143/05
19466 Finn Karlsson SE2 143/05
27987 Jan Thesbjerg VS1 141/05
19315 Peter Strand VS3 135/05
108184 Bjørn Olsen 148/04
35128 Rene Kristiansen VS1 144/04
31719 Erik Paarup SE2 140/04
25978 Kim mæng Ibsen VS1 146/03
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen VÅ2 144/03
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen VS2 141/03
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen US 145/01
-- Brutto --
30183 Jon Baggesen VS2 141/02
30547 Knud Ejlersen VS2 136/02
31184 Erik Madsen VS3 135/00
Total (Max: 2442) 2442/81
3 DGI Nordjylland
106985 Lotte Bredahl VÅ1 149/08
10518 Knud Jensen SE1 148/05
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen VÅ1 146/05
10606 Bent Poulsen SE1 146/05
82492 Rene Stricker Jensen VÅ1 147/04
15485 Dennis Nielsen VÅ1 147/04
16969 Morten Larsen VS3 144/03
43033 Christian Jakobsen VS2 139/03
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen VS2 144/02
15404 Ole M. Nielsen SE2 144/02
28222 Michael Madsen VS2 144/02
15776 Stefan Olsen US 141/02
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen VS1 141/02
86372 Christinna Herskind US 130/02
85492 Martin Jensen 141/01
28245 Louise Madsen US 128/01
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen VÅ2 143/00
-- Brutto --
112246 Anne Lise Herskind VÅ1 144/05
10470 Ole H. Madsen SE1 142/05
10462 Peter Møller SE1 141/04
Total (Max: 2422) 2422/51
4 DGI Storstrømmen
54774 Max Pil VÅ1 149/10
53137 Hanne Andersen VÅ1 148/08
68949 Claus Bruun VS1 144/08
53420 Johnny Johansson SE1 147/05
96141 Allan Stryhn VÅ2 145/05
53381 Nicolai Henriksen US 140/05
53166 Berrit Carlsen SE1 147/04
122163 Maria Andersen 146/04
112872 Harald Herikstad VÅ2 146/04
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen 145/04
55133 Peter Hansen VS1 142/04
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen US 135/03
55237 Frank Larsen SE2 134/03
54457 Mikael Green VS2 140/02
54434 Palle Henriksen VS3 134/02
86870 Jesper Pedersen US 137/01
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen VS2 137/01
-- Brutto --
54902 Hans Pil SE1 140/02
56316 Per Lund Pedersen SE2 131/01
53431 Ib Henriksen VS3 131/00
Total (Max: 2416) 2416/73
5 DGI Fyn
47955 Signe Steffensen 150/10
46176 Karin Hansen VÅ1 149/10
112359 René L. Andersen VÅ2 143/09
49823 Per Christiansen VS1 144/06
49642 Helge Larsen SE1 148/05
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen VS1 147/05
52603 Jes Larsen VÅ1 146/04
49316 John Iversen SE1 145/04
48025 Morten Laursen VS1 144/04
46704 Knud Hansen VS2 139/04
105011 Mads Bendixen VÅ1 146/03
104491 Marius Bendixen 143/03
48314 Anders Hansen VS3 140/03
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen US 140/01
47395 Jesper Eckardt VS3 127/01
101762 Poul Erik Christensen SE2 129/00
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm US 120/00
-- Brutto --
47403 Jan Østergaard Andersen VÅ2 141/02
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen SE1 141/02
49820 Poul Olsen SE1 139/00
Total (Max: 2400) 2400/72
6 DGI Østjylland
91753 Peter Christiansen 147/08
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen VÅ1 147/08
25221 Sanne Kristensen VÅ1 145/04
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen US 141/04
25234 Pia Kleis VÅ1 141/04
25302 Knud Møller SE1 146/03
17325 Henning Lausten SE1 144/03
25362 Casper Buschbeck VÅ2 143/03
25211 Svend Bissø VS2 143/03
25354 Claus P V Jensen VS3 135/03
25390 Willy Hermansen SE1 142/02
25297 Lasse Bertelsen VS2 142/02
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen VS1 143/01
25639 Carsten Hauge VS2 136/01
17356 Gitte Hansen VS3 129/01
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen SE2 133/00
25202 Torben Kristensen VS3 122/00
-- Brutto --
23116 Jens Roland Jensen SE1 141/03
77569 Henning Dam SE2 132/02
25387 Anders Alexandersen VS3 28/00
Total (Max: 2379) 2379/50
7 DGI Sydøstjylland
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen 149/08
20681 Hans O. Hansen SE1 148/07
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen 147/07
95177 Hans Byager 147/06
33816 Knud Andersen SE1 146/05
32994 Marc Pedersen 143/04
34301 Karsten Karstensen VS3 138/04
17311 Anders Secher VS1 138/03
20009 Jens Bo Laursen VS2 131/03
123096 Martin Lysdahl VÅ2 146/02
96841 Tim Mikkelsen VS3 135/02
21272 Daniel Vase VS2 134/02
30467 Niels H. Overgaard US 133/02
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher SE2 141/01
34575 Nicolai Beier VS3 118/01
19919 Dagmar Bjerre US 125/00
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen VÅ1 124/00
-- Brutto --
35072 Bodil Hansen SE1 143/04
97524 Anders Byager VÅ2 138/02
33743 Knud Bonde SE2 140/01
Total (Max: 2343) 2343/57
8 DGI Sydvest
109668 Lena Thyssen VÅ2 149/10
39827 Jens Nygaard VÅ1 146/07
121953 Jens Peter Fischer VÅ2 147/05
12022 Henrik Fredsgaard Noppenau VS2 147/05
39794 Line Petermann VÅ1 146/04
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen 145/04
40827 Nicolai Christensen VS1 140/04
41611 Bent P. Nielsen VS2 138/03
85295 Chris Debel US 137/03
34028 Egon Knudsen VS3 129/03
126135 Martin Osther VÅ1 146/02
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen VS2 143/02
40760 Wendy Martin VÅ1 143/02
126413 Jonas Vestermark VS2 137/02
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm SE2 141/01
134295 Søren Stahl Jensen VS3 119/00
-- Brutto --
122585 Ole Brix VÅ1 141/04
41526 Mogens Hansen SE2 138/01
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen VÅ2 110/00
41593 Ejgil Thuesen SE1
Total (Max: 2434) 2253/57

Til toppen