DM Gevær terræn 2018 (TerrænGevær) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening SE 25.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening SE 32.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i SE 25.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 29.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 34.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Herfølge Skytteforening 37.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 39.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 38.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening VS2 17.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 32.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
57551 Kim Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 30.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 31.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
132501 Morten Larsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening US 26.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening US 18.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 28.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 37.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 33.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds VS2 21.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening SE 32.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening 32.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening US 30.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds VS2 31.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS1 16.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 22.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 32.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS1 33.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS1 34.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
70481 Stig A. Munkholm Ramløse I.f. SE 39.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
62329 Jan O. Larsen Ramløse I.f. VS1 38.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
64433 Lasse Sommer Ramløse I.f. SE 36.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
62100 Claus Pedersen Ramløse I.f. VS1 34.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Ramløse I.f. VS2 38.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
65101 Kim Kristiansen Ramløse I.f. 27.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
64909 Jesper Larsen Ramløse I.f. VS2 33.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
65096 Lars Bruhn-Larsen Ramløse I.f. VS1 32.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
64893 Marinus Larsen Ramløse I.f. US 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
62091 Dorthe Overgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS1 37.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE 30.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 36.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US 28.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 19.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 17.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 34.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 25.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening SE 28.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening SE 20.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, US 18.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening JUN 15.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, VS2 19.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
94693 Kurt Mosgaard Ørre Skytteforening, VS1 34.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, VS2 33.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Haderup Skytteforening VS1 31.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 40.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 32.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 28.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 31.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds VS1 31.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds JUN 23.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds US 32.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE 34.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 22.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
34391 Claus Iversen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 33.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 24.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i JUN 27.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening VS2 34.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS 27.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening VS2 37.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening SE 27.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE 36.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE 27.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE 22.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
81858 Magnus Jensen Bjergby SGI&U US 22.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, VS2 40.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 25.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
75892 Kristian Thomsen Ørre Skytteforening, US 18.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 23.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 25.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE 16.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 26.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, US 22.0 29.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen