DGI Midtj.skydn.50m.4.omgang (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening UÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening VS2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122494 Jan Dissing Madsen Skive skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126611 Kalle Broch Kristensen Skive skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134317 Jacob Larsen Skive skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105346 Claus Thomsen Skive skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28029 Grethe Larsen Skive skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
27998 Inga Jensen Skive skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108003 Eva Bundgaard Jacobsen Skive skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
124643 Mikkel Lausen Skals Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134542 Helene Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126954 Mads Gade Skals Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
130222 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
134328 Bjarke Wilkens Skals Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
130098 Søren Christiansen Skals Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening UÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107481 Karin Gamskjær Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening US2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107643 Allan G. Nielsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101209 Niels Therkildsen Skals Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening US2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122633 Thomas Ørum Blaabjerg Skals Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130223 Kenneth Elkjær Skals Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19294 Alfred L. Højgaard Skals Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129955 Nikolaj Gråkjær Egebæk Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
111077 Lucas Højmark Ørre Skytteforening, BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130843 Jacob Overgaard Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134644 Rasmus Fihl Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
133654 Emil Skeldal Ritz Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122995 Thomas Vesterager Ørre Skytteforening, J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening, J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening, J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134405 Kathrine Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134402 Jens Nørbjerg Ørre Skytteforening, VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103489 Mads Sønderup Ørre Skytteforening, VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
30703 Aksel Fyhring Ørre Skytteforening, VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127276 Jesper John Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132410 Mathias Lægsgaard Søndergaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
130714 Lasse Rykær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
31756 Bo Udby Andersen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108354 Christoffer Gottenborg Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
118431 Leander Storm Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131831 Frederik Dyrlund Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
132888 Ida Dyrlund Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98915 Sigurd Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
118433 Andreas Chernookov Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
22096 John Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111907 Kaj E. Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
31334 Hans Erik Dörr Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129089 Bettina Dam Jakobsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
116476 Mikkel Kramer Ikast Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
116477 Carola Kramer Ikast Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116481 Laura Thyssen Ikast Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131353 Anne Mette Blæsbjerg Ikast Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
130211 Mathilde Nielsen Ikast Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
130039 Kresten Sønderby Lauritsen Ikast Skytteforening BK3 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
134147 Kirstine K. Lauritsen Ikast Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
132925 Frederik Søndergaard Ikast Skytteforening BK3 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
130532 Viktoria Ohlsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
129090 Mathias Gjerulff Ohlsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
110340 Lasse Larsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134416 Laust Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
134419 Marissa Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130533 Frederik Emil Munck Østergaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
134421 Marius Johansen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
132349 Magnus M. Kirk Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik S. Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
121714 Finn Zimmer Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
22493 Karin Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
22566 Hugo Brogaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
22446 Kristian Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111827 Reidar Hansen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
134420 Peter Johansen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117827 Pia Olsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
117826 Holger Olsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
134417 Trine Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening BK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
21329 Benjamin Brown Karup Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening US2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113001 Mikkel Jepsen Hem Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
113589 Anna Brasen Hem Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130751 Lau Alsbjerg Hem Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130748 Gustav Gregers Krogh Hem Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130755 Marcus T. Sørensen Hem Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130758 Bjarke Ejsing Dalsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
130757 Noah Ejsing Dalsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
130753 Mikkel Dahl Andersen Hem Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107157 Niklas Bossow Torp Hem Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
27876 Martin Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening FRI 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
27509 Niels Hansen Hem Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132815 Lucas Staal Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131019 Sebastian Villumsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126238 Mads Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131014 Kalle Riis Dissing Viborg Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131011 Andreas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
132816 Magnus Staal Viborg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
132471 Christian Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126237 Simon Greve Viborg Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134653 Thomas Bach Hougaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
134499 Sigurd Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
132818 Viktor Brøndum Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening US1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
19101 Knud Christensen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19406 Morten Bondgård Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19459 Henning Lassen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99910 Lennart Bo Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122664 Edmund Madsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134507 Gunnar Duelund Viborg Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127644 Lukas Moesgaard Petersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120796 Tobias Madsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
21910 Arne Olesen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22559 Ivan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen