S-cup 2019 Ringsted Skytteforening (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131464 Danielle Krogshave Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131464 Danielle Krogshave Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136733 Lucas Brix Mullerup Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
136733 Lucas Brix Mullerup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136952 Daniel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136952 Daniel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
136954 Nigel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136954 Nigel Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133531 Malou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135202 Natasha Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123818 Benjamin Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123818 Benjamin Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122025 Oliver Mathiesen Slagelse Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122025 Oliver Mathiesen Slagelse Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
137350 Frank Larsen Karsholte Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101661 Sara Aunskov Hansen Karsholte Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101661 Sara Aunskov Hansen Karsholte Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
60675 Søren Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60675 Søren Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134504 Asta Møller Munch Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134504 Asta Møller Munch Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136519 Philip Haugaard Korsør Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136519 Philip Haugaard Korsør Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
135120 Lars Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135120 Lars Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136684 Felix Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136684 Felix Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135641 Frida Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135641 Frida Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
133938 Freja Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
135202 Natasha Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
133531 Malou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
133938 Freja Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137671 Hjalte Aunsø Bergø Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
137671 Hjalte Aunsø Bergø Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137007 Nicolai Bendtsen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
137007 Nicolai Bendtsen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
137005 Sebastian Kilov Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
137005 Sebastian Kilov Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130763 Olav-Magnus Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
130763 Olav-Magnus Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121082 Lucas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121082 Lucas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116742 Susanne Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116742 Susanne Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116743 Steen Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116743 Steen Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
85914 Helle Bøgh Stubberup Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
85914 Helle Bøgh Stubberup Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
129950 Josephine Løfqvist Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129950 Josephine Løfqvist Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
124154 Teis Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124154 Teis Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
136030 Anna Carlsson Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136030 Anna Carlsson Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136895 Isabella Schou Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136895 Isabella Schou Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Sg&i J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Sg&i J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136919 Jimmi Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136919 Jimmi Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
136921 Wicthor Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136921 Wicthor Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
120373 Carsten Sølvberg Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds VS3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
120373 Carsten Sølvberg Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds VS3 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
135733 Viktor Fyhr Køge Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135733 Viktor Fyhr Køge Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen