Dalgasstævne 2018 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
32792 Christian Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
32792 Christian Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91687 Per Poulsen Tougaard Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91687 Per Poulsen Tougaard Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
130748 Gustav Gregers Krogh Hem Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130748 Gustav Gregers Krogh Hem Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening US2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening US2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134391 Axel Dahl Vad Hem Skytteforening BK3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
134391 Axel Dahl Vad Hem Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening US2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening US2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131011 Andreas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131011 Andreas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening UÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen