Skoleliga 2 Piger | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Skoleligaerne Håndbold 2018-19
Turneringsansvarlige
Christian Pedersen Tlf: 20603057
Dokumenter
Reglement Holdkort

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Skoleliga 2 Piger

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
23-10-18 11:00 Tirstrup Idrætsefterskole - Gudenådalens Efterskole 14 - 26
23-10-18 13:00 Gudenådalens Efterskole - Hald Ege Efterskole 13 - 13
23-10-18 15:00 Hald Ege Efterskole - Tirstrup Idrætsefterskole 27 - 15
25-10-18 10:00 Hjemly Idrætsefterskole - Broby Sportsefterskole 31 - 9
25-10-18 12:00 Broby Sportsefterskole - Strib Idrætsefterskole 7 - 29
25-10-18 14:00 Strib Idrætsefterskole - Hjemly Idrætsefterskole 19 - 16
30-10-18 15:45 Broby Sportsefterskole - Glamsdalens Idrætsefterskole 5 - 37
31-10-18 10:00 Gylling Efterskole - Silkeborg Efterskole 14 - 32
31-10-18 11:15 BGI akademiet 2 - Gylling Efterskole 18 - 16
31-10-18 12:30 Silkeborg Efterskole - BGI akademiet 2 29 - 14
08-11-18 18:00 Hellebjerg Idrætsefterskole - Hjemly Idrætsefterskole 22 - 21
08-11-18 19:00 Hjemly Idrætsefterskole - BGI akademiet 1 12 - 17
20-11-18 13:00 Hald Ege Efterskole - BGI akademiet 2 28 - 13
20-11-18 15:00 Gylling Efterskole - Hald Ege Efterskole 16 - 21
27-11-18 17:30 Glamsdalens Idrætsefterskole - Hellebjerg Idrætsefterskole 25 - 17
27-11-18 18:45 BGI akademiet 1 - Glamsdalens Idrætsefterskole 21 - 12
27-11-18 20:00 Hellebjerg Idrætsefterskole - BGI akademiet 1 19 - 21
30-11-18 10:30 Glamsdalens Idrætsefterskole - Hjemly Idrætsefterskole 21 - 14
10-12-18 10:00 Tirstrup Idrætsefterskole - BGI akademiet 2 24 - 19
10-12-18 11:00 BGI akademiet 2 - Gudenådalens Efterskole 17 - 22
15-01-19 10:00 Silkeborg Efterskole - Gudenådalens Efterskole 24 - 18
15-01-19 11:00 Gylling Efterskole - Tirstrup Idrætsefterskole 19 - 20
15-01-19 12:15 Tirstrup Idrætsefterskole - Silkeborg Efterskole 10 - 25
15-01-19 13:30 Gudenådalens Efterskole - Gylling Efterskole 23 - 11
15-01-19 14:00 Broby Sportsefterskole - Hellebjerg Idrætsefterskole
15-01-19 15:00 Strib Idrætsefterskole - BGI akademiet 1 9 - 18
15-01-19 16:00 BGI akademiet 1 - Broby Sportsefterskole 29 - 15
15-01-19 17:00 Hellebjerg Idrætsefterskole - Strib Idrætsefterskole 13 - 15
19-02-19 10:00 Glamsdalens Idrætsefterskole - Strib Idrætsefterskole 26 - 20
26-03-19 11:45 Hald Ege Efterskole - Silkeborg Efterskole 24 - 19

Til toppen