Møn Åben Cal.22 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 155.0 155.0 Mesterskab
121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125821 Buster R. Sindahl Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125821 Buster R. Sindahl Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134352 Asger Jacobsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134352 Asger Jacobsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53141 Gert Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
53141 Gert Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130434 Eliaz Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130434 Eliaz Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133059 Johnny Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133059 Johnny Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106126 Zanno Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106126 Zanno Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134831 Anders Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
134831 Anders Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
128636 Regitze Voigts Stensved Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128636 Regitze Voigts Stensved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129760 Jannick Jensen Stensved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129760 Jannick Jensen Stensved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129761 Thorbjørn Jensen Stensved Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129761 Thorbjørn Jensen Stensved Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131811 Sander Green Stensved Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131811 Sander Green Stensved Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131789 Sebastian Henriksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131789 Sebastian Henriksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
106124 Mia Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106124 Mia Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101873 Hanne Dall Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
101873 Hanne Dall Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
53091 Line N. With Maribo Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53091 Line N. With Maribo Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen