Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Grenaa Pokalerne 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
Alle foreninger
Grenå Skyttekreds
Hinnerup Skytteforening
Lyngby Skyttekreds
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Rønde Skytteforening
Samsø Skytteforening
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
Århus Riffelskytte klub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
23760
Ejner Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
23760
Ejner Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
148347
Brit Henriksen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
148347
Brit Henriksen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
96896
Pia Holm-Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VS2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
96896
Pia Holm-Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VS2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
88584
Jørn Czaja Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
88584
Jørn Czaja Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
26268
Jens Eriksen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
26268
Jens Eriksen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
18344
Finn Dollerup
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
18344
Finn Dollerup
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
134496
Arne Preus
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE3
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
134496
Arne Preus
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
126785
Mads Fravsbøl
Århus Riffelskytte klub
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
126785
Mads Fravsbøl
Århus Riffelskytte klub
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
126249
Max B F Kristiansen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
126249
Max B F Kristiansen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
135088
Alfred Bak Dutschke
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK4
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
135088
Alfred Bak Dutschke
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK4
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
98798
Kirsten Hvid Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
98798
Kirsten Hvid Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
18504
Anny Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
18504
Anny Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
148301
Henning Andersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
148301
Henning Andersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
132018
Inge Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
132018
Inge Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
23007
John Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
23007
John Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
115017
Renè Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
FRI
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
115017
Renè Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
FRI
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
127474
Torkild Kaysen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
127474
Torkild Kaysen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
126906
Anton Sejersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
126906
Anton Sejersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
129848
Mikkel Thoudal Døssing
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
129848
Mikkel Thoudal Døssing
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
22902
Tina Krarup
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
22902
Tina Krarup
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
129847
Tom Thoudal Larsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
129847
Tom Thoudal Larsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
129846
Thomas Glud-Wagner
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
129846
Thomas Glud-Wagner
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
116151
Rene Elgaard
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
116151
Rene Elgaard
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
113292
Maja K. Christensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
113292
Maja K. Christensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
99867
Mia Hviid Sørensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
99867
Mia Hviid Sørensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
126788
Alberte Bødtker
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
126788
Alberte Bødtker
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
130317
Julie Koustrup
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
130317
Julie Koustrup
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
25728
Jørgen Mahler
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
25728
Jørgen Mahler
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
23884
Alan Ravnebæk
Grenå Skyttekreds
VS3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
23884
Alan Ravnebæk
Grenå Skyttekreds
VS3
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
23502
Mogens Andersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VS3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
23502
Mogens Andersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VS3
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
84818
Maja Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VS1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
84818
Maja Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VS1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
97512
Karoline Henriksen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VS2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
97512
Karoline Henriksen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VS2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
106337
Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm
Grenå Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
106337
Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm
Grenå Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
23175
Walther Kristensen
Rønde Skytteforening
SE3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
23175
Walther Kristensen
Rønde Skytteforening
SE3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
121466
Matti Gashi Ottsen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
121466
Matti Gashi Ottsen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
95349
Kristian Gyldenløv
Århus Riffelskytte klub
VS2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
95349
Kristian Gyldenløv
Århus Riffelskytte klub
VS2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
120785
John Bo Lyng
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
120785
John Bo Lyng
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
119881
Benjamin Ibsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
119881
Benjamin Ibsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
23413
Rita Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
23413
Rita Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
SE1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
23088
Mogens Pedersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
23088
Mogens Pedersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen