Randers Veterantræf (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
26293 Carsten Boye Larsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
26293 Carsten Boye Larsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
17829 Peder Mørch Andersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
18053 Leif Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18053 Leif Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
26443 Bjarne Brøndum Jacobsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
26443 Bjarne Brøndum Jacobsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
26446 Birgit Lykke Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
26446 Birgit Lykke Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen