Klejs-Juelsminde 15m (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124743 Kasper Lund Glud Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124743 Kasper Lund Glud Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen