Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1
1
107515
Sune Grøn Bendixen
Hjørring Skytteforening
199/07
200/07
399/14
2
120445
Toke Simonsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/13
199/09
399/22
3
126807
Emma Bai Hansen
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
200/08
199/07
399/15
4
127968
Mikkel Heby Svendsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
198/05
200/06
398/11
5
107120
Johanne Axelsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
199/04
199/06
398/10
6
129811
Malthe Juul Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/06
198/07
397/13
7
123882
Isabella Bonde
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/07
197/08
397/15
8
119692
Morten Bols Pedersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
198/05
198/04
396/09
9
125828
Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
199/04
196/07
395/11
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3
1
132311
Silas Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
195/03
192/05
387/08
2
129588
Manja Bjergbæk
Hjallerup Skytteforening
177/04
177/03
354/07
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1
1
106441
Thomas Grøn Bendixen
Hjørring Skytteforening
199/06
198/08
397/14
2
101919
Lonnie Heby Pedersen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/05
196/05
396/10
3
97889
Luckas Heby Pedersen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/05
196/04
396/09
4
118294
Nikolai Mou Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
197/05
198/03
395/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2
1
113585
Anders Christian Uhrenholt
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/07
199/10
399/17
2
15758
Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
199/08
199/12
398/20
3
122123
Tobias Holm Hansen
Vodskov Skytteforening
198/03
195/02
393/05
4
126885
Niels Juulsgaard
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
191/02
192/04
383/06
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1
1
86372
Christinna Herskind
Aalborg Skyttekreds
196/05
198/03
394/08
2
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
199/03
195/05
394/08
3
104886
Emil Lindholt Nielsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
196/04
197/05
393/09
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2
1
83267
Louise Fredsgaard Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
189/01
198/06
387/07
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3
1
113843
Nina Guldbæk Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
190/01
189/03
379/04
2
85492
Martin Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
186/01
183/01
369/02
3
15485
Dennis Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
179/01
179/02
358/03
4
15856
Mads Juul Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
174/00
176/01
350/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1
1
113910
Michael Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/04
200/11
400/15
2
112246
Anne Lise Herskind
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/07
200/11
399/18
3
98921
Brian Rubæk
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
200/05
199/05
399/10
4
106985
Lotte Bredahl
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
199/04
199/10
398/14
5
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
198/04
199/07
397/11
6
127751
Patrick Jepsen
Viborg Skytteforening
198/05
198/06
396/11
7
101636
Anton Christensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
199/04
197/04
396/08
8
82492
René Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
197/08
198/04
395/12
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2
1
125467
Kian Nedrud Møller
Vodskov Skytteforening
198/08
200/08
398/16
2
Vodskov Skytteforening
195/05
194/01
389/06
3
134531
Jimmi Jensen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
193/01
194/02
387/03
4
122125
Claus Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
194/03
191/02
385/05
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
125508
Lars Walther Christensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/08
200/08
400/16
2
10470
Ole Hans Madsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
200/08
199/10
399/18
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
120948
Gunnar Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
191/04
194/03
385/07
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI
1
134889
Jens Peter Larsen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
196/01
193/03
389/04
2
120446
Simon Simonsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
193/05
195/05
388/10
3
120442
Ditte Louise Rasmussen
Vodskov Skytteforening
185/00
192/03
377/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
120445
Toke Simonsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/13
2
126807
Emma Bai Hansen
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
200/08
3
123882
Isabella Bonde
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/07
4
107515
Sune Grøn Bendixen
Hjørring Skytteforening
199/07
5
129811
Malthe Juul Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/06
6
107120
Johanne Axelsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
199/04
6
115937
Anna Nørregaard
Ulsted Skytteforening
199/04
6
125828
Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
199/04
9
127968
Mikkel Heby Svendsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
198/05
9
119692
Morten Bols Pedersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
198/05
11
121240
Mira R. Hansen
Ulsted Skytteforening
197/05
12
132312
Lasse Langgaard
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
193/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
131884
Frederikke Bach Svendsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
200/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
132311
Silas Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
195/03
2
129588
Manja Bjergbæk
Hjallerup Skytteforening
177/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
97889
Luckas Heby Pedersen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/05
1
101919
Lonnie Heby Pedersen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/05
3
106441
Thomas Grøn Bendixen
Hjørring Skytteforening
199/06
4
118294
Nikolai Mou Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
197/05
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
113585
Anders Christian Uhrenholt
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/07
2
15758
Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
199/08
3
122123
Tobias Holm Hansen
Vodskov Skytteforening
198/03
4
123820
Emma Hejlesen Kristensen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
192/02
5
126885
Niels Juulsgaard
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
191/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1
1
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
199/03
2
86372
Christinna Herskind
Aalborg Skyttekreds
196/05
3
104886
Emil Lindholt Nielsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
196/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2
1
83267
Louise Fredsgaard Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
189/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3
1
113843
Nina Guldbæk Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
190/01
2
85492
Martin Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
186/01
3
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
183/01
4
15485
Dennis Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
179/01
5
15856
Mads Juul Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
174/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1
1
98921
Brian Rubæk
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
200/05
2
113910
Michael Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/04
3
112246
Anne Lise Herskind
Vodskov Skytteforening
199/07
4
101636
Anton Christensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
199/04
4
106985
Lotte Bredahl
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
199/04
6
127751
Patrick Jepsen
Viborg Skytteforening
198/05
7
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
198/04
8
82492
René Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
197/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2
1
125467
Kian Nedrud Møller
Vodskov Skytteforening
198/08
2
Vodskov Skytteforening
195/05
3
122125
Claus Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
194/03
4
134531
Jimmi Jensen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
193/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
125508
Lars Walther Christensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
200/08
1
10470
Ole Hans Madsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
200/08
3
15404
Ole M. Nielsen
Ulsted Skytteforening
189/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
120948
Gunnar Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
191/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
134889
Jens Peter Larsen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
196/01
2
120446
Simon Simonsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
193/05
3
120442
Ditte Louise Rasmussen
Vodskov Skytteforening
185/00
Til toppen