Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Vodskov Skytteforening 15m riffel/luftriffel stævne 2018 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Midtjylland
Alle foreninger
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
Hjallerup Skytteforening
Hjørring Skytteforening
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
Ulsted Skytteforening
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
Viborg Skytteforening
Vodskov Skytteforening
Aalborg Skyttekreds
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
113843
Nina Guldbæk Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VS3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
101919
Lonnie Heby Pedersen
Vodskov Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
101919
Lonnie Heby Pedersen
Vodskov Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
127968
Mikkel Heby Svendsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
127968
Mikkel Heby Svendsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
125508
Lars Walther Christensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
83267
Louise Fredsgaard Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
VS2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
120948
Gunnar Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
101636
Anton Christensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
106985
Lotte Bredahl
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
10470
Ole Hans Madsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
10470
Ole Hans Madsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
129811
Malthe Juul Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
129811
Malthe Juul Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
129588
Manja Bjergbæk
Hjallerup Skytteforening
BK3
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
15856
Mads Juul Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VS3
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
129588
Manja Bjergbæk
Hjallerup Skytteforening
BK3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
134889
Jens Peter Larsen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
FRI
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
122123
Tobias Holm Hansen
Vodskov Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
122123
Tobias Holm Hansen
Vodskov Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
134889
Jens Peter Larsen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
FRI
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
107515
Sune Grøn Bendixen
Hjørring Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
126807
Emma Bai Hansen
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
126807
Emma Bai Hansen
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
15758
Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
15758
Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
107515
Sune Grøn Bendixen
Hjørring Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
126885
Niels Juulsgaard
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
126885
Niels Juulsgaard
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
107120
Johanne Axelsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
107120
Johanne Axelsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
119692
Morten Bols Pedersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
119692
Morten Bols Pedersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
122125
Claus Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
122125
Claus Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
118294
Nikolai Mou Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
118294
Nikolai Mou Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
106441
Thomas Grøn Bendixen
Hjørring Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
120442
Ditte Louise Rasmussen
Vodskov Skytteforening
FRI
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
115937
Anna Nørregaard
Ulsted Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
86372
Christinna Herskind
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VS1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
86372
Christinna Herskind
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VS1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
121240
Mira R. Hansen
Ulsted Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
15404
Ole M. Nielsen
Ulsted Skytteforening
SE1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
134531
Jimmi Jensen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
134531
Jimmi Jensen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
112246
Anne Lise Herskind
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
112246
Anne Lise Herskind
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
106441
Thomas Grøn Bendixen
Hjørring Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
125467
Kian Nedrud Møller
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
125467
Kian Nedrud Møller
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
VS3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VS1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VS1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
15485
Dennis Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VS3
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
15485
Dennis Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VS3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
132312
Lasse Langgaard
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
BK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
132311
Silas Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
132311
Silas Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
120446
Simon Simonsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
FRI
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
120446
Simon Simonsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
FRI
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
104886
Emil Lindholt Nielsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VS1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
104886
Emil Lindholt Nielsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VS1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
127751
Patrick Jepsen
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
127751
Patrick Jepsen
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
113585
Anders Christian Uhrenholt
Vodskov Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
113585
Anders Christian Uhrenholt
Vodskov Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
113843
Nina Guldbæk Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VS3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
113910
Michael Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
113910
Michael Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
15856
Mads Juul Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VS3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
98921
Brian Rubæk
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
98921
Brian Rubæk
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
106985
Lotte Bredahl
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
101636
Anton Christensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
120948
Gunnar Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
120445
Toke Simonsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
120445
Toke Simonsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
123882
Isabella Bonde
Vodskov Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
123882
Isabella Bonde
Vodskov Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
83267
Louise Fredsgaard Jensen
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
VS2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
125508
Lars Walther Christensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
131884
Frederikke Bach Svendsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
120442
Ditte Louise Rasmussen
Vodskov Skytteforening
FRI
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
123820
Emma Hejlesen Kristensen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
125828
Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
125828
Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
85492
Martin Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VS3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
85492
Martin Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VS3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen