Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
64 Storebæltsskydning (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Herrested Skytteforening
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
Horne Skytteforening
Højby Skytteforening
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
Nyborg Skytteforening
Ollerup Skytteforening
Tommerup Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
80410
Jørn Ladegaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
80410
Jørn Ladegaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
122326
Tom Lillelund Hasselbalch
Nyborg Skytteforening
VS3
132.000
132.000
Hovedskydning
122326
Tom Lillelund Hasselbalch
Nyborg Skytteforening
VS3
132.000
132.000
Mesterskab
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
VS3
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
VS3
159.000
159.000
Mesterskab
121230
Kim Aalund
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
121230
Kim Aalund
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
135630
Nikolaj Greve
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
135630
Nikolaj Greve
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
132077
Benedikte Markvardsen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
132077
Benedikte Markvardsen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
45304
Søren Albjerg
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
VS3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
45304
Søren Albjerg
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
VS3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
104853
Johannes Markvardsen
Herrested Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
104853
Johannes Markvardsen
Herrested Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
118264
Marc Agge Brinkmann
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
VÅ2
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
132080
Casper Christensen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
132080
Casper Christensen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
170.000
170.000
Mesterskab
128820
Amalie Mogensen Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
128820
Amalie Mogensen Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
135629
Nichlas Eshøj
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
135629
Nichlas Eshøj
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
169.000
169.000
Mesterskab
120920
Emma Klinck
Horne Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
120920
Emma Klinck
Horne Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
135631
Emil Rudbæk Borg Nielsen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
135631
Emil Rudbæk Borg Nielsen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
135803
Mathias Lilja
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
162.000
162.000
Hovedskydning
135803
Mathias Lilja
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
135831
Rune Hess
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
VÅ2
157.000
157.000
Hovedskydning
128823
Svend Holmskov
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
128823
Svend Holmskov
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
82092
Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VS2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
82092
Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VS2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
135624
Mathias Eshøj
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
135624
Mathias Eshøj
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
165.000
165.000
Mesterskab
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
135839
Josephine Kjeldsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
151.000
151.000
Hovedskydning
135839
Josephine Kjeldsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
152.000
152.000
Mesterskab
46860
Åse Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
46860
Åse Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
126871
Christina Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
126871
Christina Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
134617
Amalie Strunge
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
134617
Amalie Strunge
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
47799
Bo Haverholm Svendsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VS3
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
47799
Bo Haverholm Svendsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VS3
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen