1. Omgang Turnering 2018 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88843 Signe B. Ándersen Gesten Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119770 Lisbeth Sjørup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135370 Kristian Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
130930 Anders Bjerre Ehmsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132457 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
125561 Frede Jørgensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126717 Frederik Hjorth Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39057 Werner Kjeldsen Varde Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
39200 Mogens Callesen Varde Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
39407 Erik Mathiasen Varde Skytteforening SE2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
119466 Line Feldt Wolf Alslev Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130598 Mads Juel Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104815 Niels Peder Bech Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122150 Tobias Chaiboon Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130320 Nicklas Helle Iversen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
130321 Nicklas Wedtfald Irgens Alslev Skytteforening BK3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
136043 Oliver Deleuran Mortensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
130385 Simone Tvingsholm Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135011 Zecilia Abrahamsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
135012 Victoria Abrahamsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
135001 Vigga Venø Lauridsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
135000 Thor Puggaard Alslev Skytteforening BK3 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
135005 Lukas Deleuran Mortensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134266 Jesper Henriksen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
133039 Jytte Lauridsen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
133407 Louise H. Sørensen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
133041 Anita Jessen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 115.0 115.0 Hovedskydning
133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
123139 Patrick Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134998 Leon Chaiboon Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
135008 Manda-Maria Sanchez Pinto Alslev Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
135002 Anne-Kathrine Josefa Møller Andersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
135010 Nicholaj Wilmar Bergholdt Simonsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135003 Gabriel Junio Rangel Veileborg Alslev Skytteforening BK3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
135007 Lasse Nedbo Strandvig Alslev Skytteforening BK3 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
134999 Nikolaj Tryk Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
135006 Marcus Skaanning Guldberg Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 117.0 117.0 Hovedskydning
135004 Inez Idun Sadiku-Sveigaard Alslev Skytteforening BK3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
135280 Frederik Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 114.0 114.0 Hovedskydning
134997 Annabel Antonia Storinggaard Alslev Skytteforening BK3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
135228 Vicki Kjær-Jensen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112897 Simon Jæger Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135106 Jacob Tagesen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Fredsgaard Noppenau Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
132700 Victor Pedersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132300 Magnus Møller Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
40522 Poul Jørgensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
40499 Svend Åge Sørensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen