Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
4. Omgang Turnering 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Alslev Skytteforening
Bramming Skytteforening
Brørup Skyttekreds
Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Gesten Skytteforening
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
Helle Skytteforening
Holsted Skyttekreds
Outrup Skytteforening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Rødding Skytteforening
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
Tistrup Skytteforening
Varde Skytteforening
Ølgod Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
128645
Benjamin Toft Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
126538
Viktor Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
34051
Sofie Kuhrt Lauridsen
Helle Skytteforening
VS1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
113675
Lisbeth Meldgaard
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
125887
Nanna Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
116598
Nicolai Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
127255
Elise Saxild Kristensen
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
110320
Heidi Henningsen
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
39346
Jeppe Brydsø Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
VS1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
34101
Kurt Lorentsen
Helle Skytteforening
SE3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
39291
Kim Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
39271
Lars Søndergård
Helle Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
38516
Carina Damkier Søndergaard
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
125035
Selina B. Jensen
Outrup Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
127434
Martin B. Jensen
Outrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
124289
Simone Svendsen
Outrup Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
136594
Søren Kyndesen
Outrup Skytteforening
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
124288
Karsten Svendsen
Outrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
135824
Walid Rashid
Outrup Skytteforening
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
136878
Loui Ø. Carstensen
Outrup Skytteforening
BK4
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
136877
Bastian Bundgård
Outrup Skytteforening
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
127428
Kristian Obbekjer
Outrup Skytteforening
J2
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
123138
Perle Mikkelsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
134350
Mathias Nielsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
134987
Thor Jespersen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
118626
Sascha Kampmann
Ølgod Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
128115
Lykke Nielsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
J2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
129296
Torben Pedersen
Ølgod Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
134266
Jesper Henriksen
Ølgod Skytteforening
VÅ3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
135228
Vicki Kjær-Jensen
Ølgod Skytteforening
VÅ3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
SE1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
133788
Niklas Lund
Ølgod Skytteforening
FRI
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
133041
Anita Jessen
Ølgod Skytteforening
FRI
158.000
158.000
Hovedskydning
134351
Lasse Hedeager
Ølgod Skytteforening
FRI
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
133407
Louise H. Sørensen
Ølgod Skytteforening
FRI
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
133039
Jytte Lauridsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
FRI
128.000
128.000
Hovedskydning
121542
Ivar Viftrup Højgaard
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
136560
Anders Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
131558
Jeppe Mathias Kofoed Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
136996
Marcus Blåholm
Helle Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
136681
Ida Vestkær Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
97437
Jes Lauridsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
88831
Erik Olesen
Helle Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
39087
Thomas Søndergaard
Helle Skytteforening
VS1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
39485
Annelise Lauridsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
133377
Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen
Helle Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
128644
Malthe Kristensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
132396
Mikkeline Vibe Christensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
38491
Ester Tøstesen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
39278
Kurt Olsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
131031
Birgitte Gravers Christensen
Tistrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
129209
Andreas Gravers Christensen
Tistrup Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
112269
Jesper Nielsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
117296
Niels Ole Hansen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
39477
Bent Lauridsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
134053
Mathias Due Bang
Tistrup Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
112268
Svend Erik Nielsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
39276
Laila Højgaard
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
135928
Andreas V. Strandridder
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
136571
Kasper Brodersen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
137431
Louise Brodersen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
136572
Kim Brodersen
Rødding Skytteforening
VÅ3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
135927
Valdemar Holm
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
130716
Merle Markussen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
136848
Laura Roos Christensen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
130717
Emilia Roos Christensen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
124810
Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
132887
Theis Sørensen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
135923
Nathaniel Nordmann Cortsen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
135924
Niels Erik Pedersen
Rødding Skytteforening
VÅ3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
137294
Caspar Petersen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
123471
Niels Hansen
Rødding Skytteforening
SE3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
122649
Steffen Dall Hansen
Rødding Skytteforening
J2
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
137296
Sofus L. Dall
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
137297
Kalle L. Dall
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
137298
Jette L. Dall
Rødding Skytteforening
VÅ3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
39385
Henning Bangert
Rødding Skytteforening
FRI
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
135675
Mathias Clemmensen Johnsen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
122531
Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen
Rødding Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
122536
Morten Clemmensen Johnsen
Rødding Skytteforening
VS3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
41354
Kirsten Ravn
Rødding Skytteforening
SE1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
122650
Annika Dall Hansen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
41660
Liselotte Petersen
Rødding Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
41663
Lars Jepsen
Rødding Skytteforening
VÅ3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
41685
Jan Slothuus
Rødding Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
41701
Eigild Bangert
Rødding Skytteforening
SE3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
135931
Jørn Østergård
Rødding Skytteforening
FRI
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
132253
Åge Petersen
Rødding Skytteforening
FRI
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
114453
John L.S. Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
VÅ3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
130990
Mikkel Jørgensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
123738
Signe Bruun
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
J2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
136515
Emil Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
155.000
155.000
Hovedskydning
136237
Mia Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
136850
Henry Nissen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
VÅ3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
128975
Viktor Nissen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
137331
Marius Vinding
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
130615
Rasmus R. Jørgensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
128401
Alberth Bertelsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
135968
Martin Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
130557
Lukas Stryhn
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
135608
Kim Stryhn
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
VÅ3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
122713
Jesper Møbjerg
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
VS3
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
130618
Magnus Mattrup
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
130988
Søren Mattrup
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
135854
Harald Roed Hansen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
135961
Casper Hansen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
VÅ3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
113418
Kristian Vad Jensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
113417
Søren Vad Jensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
136248
Anastasiia Sidelove
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
137039
Karina Zub
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
130852
Flemming Jensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
130851
Hjalte Jensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
135853
Mikkel Nielsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
136272
Dagnyr Logi
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
154.000
154.000
Hovedskydning
130989
Tobias Knudsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
132615
Line Knudsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
135606
Bitten Volmar
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
135607
Jimmy Knudsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
135851
Max Stausholm
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
135852
Jesper Stausholm
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
VÅ3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
136726
Matti Stausholm
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
127799
Erik Hansen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
113420
Jørn Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
VÅ2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
105357
Jakob Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113410
Kaja Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
VÅ3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
113411
Bent Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
SE3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
107664
Karlo Jensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
103639
Helle Sparre
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
122020
Lyder Horsted
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
112500
Emilia Katrine Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
112499
Anna Marie Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
136525
Christian Lauridsen Fangel Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
123507
Katrine Lund Pedersen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
110180
Kasper Lund Pedersen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
101235
Christine Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
J2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
39413
Ejlif Christensen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
104815
Niels Peder Bech Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
115860
Oda Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
130620
Poul Erik Andersen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
97147
Jørgen Kjems
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
117331
Anton Møller Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
98240
Jens Peter Andersen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
111545
Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
105152
Hans Chr. Schmidt
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
94491
Frank Leed
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
134145
Hardy Skov
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
125367
Rene-Vong Nørby Vagtborg
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
81605
H.C. Boysen
Alslev Skytteforening
FRI
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
40725
Carl Graff
Alslev Skytteforening
FRI
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
39432
Dan Nielsen
Alslev Skytteforening
FRI
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
122218
Flemming S. Burkarl
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
115164
Søren Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
107465
Kjeld Andersen
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
136690
Finn Iversen
Alslev Skytteforening
VS3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
127185
Ivan Helth Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
39439
Claus Rasmussen
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
116959
Bertram Wilhelm Madsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
136147
Frederikke Nielsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
136145
Daniella Danilevica
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
122704
Daniel Kristensen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
136146
Julie Jensen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
136752
Mathias Aa. Nielsen
Varde Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
131071
Victor Agaard Nielsen
Varde Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
136006
Harley W. T. Bjørn
Varde Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
39057
Werner Kjeldsen
Varde Skytteforening
SE2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
40670
Jan Søbygård
Varde Skytteforening
FRI
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
118278
Jens Peter Jensen
Varde Skytteforening
VS3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
40347
Verner Hansen
Varde Skytteforening
SE3
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
104075
Vagn Wolf
Varde Skytteforening
SE3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
39313
Jørn Lund
Varde Skytteforening
SE3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
39059
Villy Andersen
Varde Skytteforening
SE3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
39476
Bent Christensen
Varde Skytteforening
VS3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
39146
Preben Nielsen
Varde Skytteforening
VS3
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
136750
Emil Greszek
Varde Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
136744
Oline Glud
Varde Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
136746
Karoline Brandsborg
Varde Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
135920
Freya Poulsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
130369
Frederik Bundgaard Dam
Helle Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
39981
Villy Fogh
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
127989
Heidi Nielsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
VÅ3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
134341
Jonas Aagaard
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
122466
Mette Clausen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
VÅ3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
39064
Ulla Bagger Mortensen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
40220
Hans Clausen Fogh
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
SE2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
40228
Erna Hansen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
40224
Frode Hansen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
SE3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
97969
Jens Kristian Nielsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
122460
Leo Sørensen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
SE3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
128563
Claus Fogh
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
137112
Tanja Maria Hansen
Brørup Skyttekreds
FRI
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
137111
Kim Christensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
VÅ3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
136821
Anders Frisk
Brørup Skyttekreds
VÅ3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
136820
Alex Frisk
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
136819
Felix Frisk
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK4
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
135577
Tobias Ravn Dyrslund
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK4
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
135704
Cecilie Pedersen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
130463
Hans Winther
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
128603
Mathias Thestrup
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
127413
Jørgen Træholdt
Brørup Skyttekreds
FRI
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
126847
Marcus Jørgensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
126717
Frederik Hjorth
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
124070
Michael Christensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
114084
Magnus Ølgod
Brørup Skyttekreds
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
41593
Ejgil Thuesen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
41575
Holger Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
41561
Jesper K. Pedersen
Brørup Skyttekreds
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
41547
Kristian B. Mikkelsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
41526
Mogens Hansen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
136818
Amalie Riber Eg Jørgensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
119545
Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
130929
Caroline Maj Ehmsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
136875
Bjarne Kargo
Outrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
135833
Robert Kargo
Outrup Skytteforening
BK4
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
131679
Max Beller
Outrup Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
133148
Anja Beller
Outrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
38561
Ole Jensen
Outrup Skytteforening
SE2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
131064
Jakob Laulund
Outrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
135820
Tor Poulsen
Outrup Skytteforening
BK4
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
38618
Holger Østergaard
Outrup Skytteforening
SE3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
135818
Theis Nederend
Outrup Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
131065
Thorbjørn Haugli Laulund
Outrup Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
127433
Heidi Van Vliet
Outrup Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
127432
Tina Van Vliet
Outrup Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
131066
Sjouke Segers
Outrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
127430
Oskar B. Madsen
Outrup Skytteforening
BK4
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
118180
Niels Jørgen Pedersen
Outrup Skytteforening
SE3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
127429
Allan Madsen
Outrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
135830
Thomas Lauritsen
Outrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
137509
Stephan Bundgård
Outrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
135821
Kjartan Poulsen
Outrup Skytteforening
VS3
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
38320
Inger Marie Madsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
40015
Steve Lindhardt
Bramming Skytteforening
VS2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
120504
Ulla Baun
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
111047
Kasper B. Søgaard
Bramming Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
135532
Carla Skovmand Buchan
Bramming Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
131635
Mark Stig Ebbesen
Bramming Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
127460
Emma Falck Lauridsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
40125
Lone B. Lund
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
127461
Victor Falck Lauridsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
137160
Viktor Krath
Bramming Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
136637
Benjamin Schrøder
Bramming Skytteforening
BK4
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
135533
Mike Hoffmann Christensen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
40096
Michael Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
91409
Kristine Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
39980
Yvonne Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
113053
Marcus Hartvigsen
Bramming Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
129497
Hjalte Ditlevsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
137159
Jeppe Hummelshøj Ditlevsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK4
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
136640
Valdemar Boesen Nielsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
40139
Kristian Lund
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
108800
Marianne Sørensen Krog
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
136906
Kristoffer Gjerstof Heick
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK4
129.000
129.000
Hovedskydning
137203
Jesper Schellerup
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ3
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
136907
Constantin Schellerup
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK4
161.000
161.000
Hovedskydning
97256
Kasper Stensgård Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
128561
Thobias Gamborg Willert
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
132250
Lone Tagesen
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
125074
Philip Risbøl Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
137369
Holger Erichsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
133785
Mathias Vestergaard
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
128397
Michael Willert
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
122556
Freja Frederikke Poulsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
J1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
39971
Jesper Bramming
Holsted Skyttekreds
VS3
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
130677
Loke Kjøgs
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
127421
Christian Gudtman
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
41356
Jens Chr. Pedersen
Holsted Skyttekreds
SE3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
127425
Daniel Nielsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
128911
Michael Nielsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
126135
Martin Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
97267
Torben Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
133783
Mikkel Møller Nielsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
135112
Lars Bitsch
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
90517
Daniel Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
122319
John Daugaard
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
136581
Naja Rie Grønberg
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
134729
Magnus Bardurson Bech
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
132300
Magnus Møller
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
40522
Poul Jørgensen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
SE3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
134055
Oliver Kristiansen Rosendal
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
107761
Poul Erik Mortensen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
40499
Svend Åge Sørensen
Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
126413
Jonas Vestermark
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VS2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
134638
Paw Walther
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VÅ3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
115939
Benjamin Hougaard
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
122585
Ole Brix
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VS3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
40622
Knud Erik Høgh
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
134730
Lucas Birkemose
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
121953
Jens Peter Fischer
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
103514
Lasse Elkjær Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
39825
Jens Laursen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
39737
Svend Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
130801
Heidi Madsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
41489
Christian Falkner Sørensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
12022
Henrik Noppenau Lytzen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
122772
Philip Pedersen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
136806
Bertram Petersen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
127818
Kasper Skjøt Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
136298
Mathilde Schelde Mikkelsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
59402
Torben Kaalund-Ramm
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
91970
Thomas Schack
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
136802
Johannes Frøsil Beier
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
127829
Villads Kottal Andersen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
126411
Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
135267
Morten Winther
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
136834
Lærke Bitsch
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
39871
Bente Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
135688
Arne Sørensen
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
135689
Benjamin Grünzig
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
135690
Bent Kristensen
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
135691
Bjarne Paarup
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
135707
Børge Schmidt Christensen
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
135872
Charlotte Kristine Vismar Damkjær
Gesten Skytteforening
VÅ3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
132479
Elias Lykke Christensen
Gesten Skytteforening
BK3
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
135709
Erik Jensen Elbæk
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
135711
Hans Sterup
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
135713
Harald Hansen
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
135717
Ib Sandfeld
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
127413
Jørgen Træholdt
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
135720
Jørn Ladegaard
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
135721
Karl Friis
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
135722
Knud Vejen Jensen
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
131474
Michael Henriksen
Gesten Skytteforening
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
135687
Niklas Pilegaard Eriksen
Gesten Skytteforening
BK3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
131760
Ole Clausen
Gesten Skytteforening
SE3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
135729
Ole Jensen
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
135725
Ole Teilmann
Gesten Skytteforening
FRI
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
132482
Oliver Derkacz Flodgaard
Gesten Skytteforening
BK3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
83047
Pernille Buch Larsen
Gesten Skytteforening
VÅ2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
131473
Peter Tjørnhøj
Gesten Skytteforening
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
125434
Sofie Thrane Nielsen
Gesten Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
129373
Ulla Clausen
Gesten Skytteforening
SE3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
135686
Viktor Høj Nielsen
Gesten Skytteforening
BK3
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
85295
Chris Debel
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
39410
Erik Hungeberg
Helle Skytteforening
SE3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
99520
Stine Jacobsen
Helle Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen