Bredstrup Pjedsted Åben (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126747 Jeannette Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
126750 Rasmus Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126750 Rasmus Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130471 Steen Elkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
126748 Kasper Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning J2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
122403 Marcus R. Helgesen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122403 Marcus R. Helgesen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
135020 Felix Noes Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135019 Mathias N. Sørensen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135221 Ida Fey Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
130439 Ann Fjeldgård Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130440 Lærke Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135021 Gustav Vestring Andersen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123421 Marcel A. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123421 Marcel A. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126493 Annisette Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126493 Annisette Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117023 Mathias Buur Pedersen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117023 Mathias Buur Pedersen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123304 Kasper-Emil Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123304 Kasper-Emil Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127274 Baldrian Brill Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127274 Baldrian Brill Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106503 Simon Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106503 Simon Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
135832 Mathias Aagaard Brande Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
135832 Mathias Aagaard Brande Skytteforening BK4 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK4 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen