Kjellerup Stævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108059 Morten Kongensgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108059 Morten Kongensgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
18940 Flemming Kristensen Ulstrup IF SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18940 Flemming Kristensen Ulstrup IF SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening VÅ3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119958 Julie Sørensen Them Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119958 Julie Sørensen Them Skytteforening J1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
107633 Victor Agerskov Münster Them Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107633 Victor Agerskov Münster Them Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130963 Emma Lund Bonde Them Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130963 Emma Lund Bonde Them Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
131378 Emil Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131378 Emil Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
134391 Axel Dahl Vad Hem Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134391 Axel Dahl Vad Hem Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113124 Lene Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113124 Lene Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
91687 Per Poulsen Tougaard Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
91687 Per Poulsen Tougaard Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
135321 Jonathan Hummelmose Klit Hem Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
135321 Jonathan Hummelmose Klit Hem Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
84485 Therese Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84485 Therese Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
135346 Maja Elise Germansen Held Knudstrup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135346 Maja Elise Germansen Held Knudstrup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135347 Victoria Troelsgaard Knudstrup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134548 Markus Miland Karlsen Karup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134548 Markus Miland Karlsen Karup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122599 Carl Erik Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122599 Carl Erik Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
132437 Emil Germandsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
132437 Emil Germandsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
127046 Mark Lund Stromark Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
127046 Mark Lund Stromark Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
135558 Patrick Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135558 Patrick Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
135417 Rasmus Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135417 Rasmus Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132929 Elise P. Madsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132929 Elise P. Madsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
133140 Nicoline Kokholm Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133140 Nicoline Kokholm Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
135785 Julie Ebbesen Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135785 Julie Ebbesen Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131807 Sissel P. Madsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131807 Sissel P. Madsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135778 Alexander Bjerregaard Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135778 Alexander Bjerregaard Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122605 Torben Bech Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122605 Torben Bech Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131059 Marcus K. Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
131059 Marcus K. Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 154.0 154.0 Mesterskab
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen