Kjellerup Stævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
132437 Emil Germandsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132437 Emil Germandsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108059 Morten Kongensgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108059 Morten Kongensgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening VS3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening VS3 155.0 155.0 Mesterskab
134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84485 Therese Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84485 Therese Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130656 Mikala Kristoffersen Knudstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130656 Mikala Kristoffersen Knudstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen