Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2
1
135973
Tim Wohlert Ahlquist
Vejle Skytteforening
194/05
195/04
389/09
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
96287
Karsten Knudsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
198/08
195/07
393/15
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
123669
Maja Pedersen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
200/16
2
124235
Patrick Lauritsen
Brande Skytteforening
200/12
2
129690
Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
200/12
2
110495
Victoria Thygesen
Billund Skytteforening
200/12
2
130690
Jonas Schockert
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
200/12
6
110291
Henriette Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
200/11
6
101491
Gustav Røjkjær
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
200/11
6
129785
Valther Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
200/11
6
128742
Hannibal Kramer Thomsen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
200/11
10
116783
Mads Egeberg-Gjelstrup
Vejle Skytteforening
200/10
10
127551
Frederikke Nielsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
200/10
10
123848
Matthias Kaas Damgaard
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
200/10
13
131895
Freja Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
200/06
14
121887
Malene Nørgaard
Brande Skytteforening
199/08
15
127675
Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
199/06
15
125878
Mads Petersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
199/06
17
126150
Magnus Holm Rodding
Vejle Skytteforening
198/06
17
122801
Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen
Brande Skytteforening
198/06
19
127274
Baldrian Brill
Billund Skytteforening
197/09
19
128052
Katrine Lund Jørgensen
Glud Skytteforening
197/09
21
108118
Elisabeth Jørgensen
Jelling fS
196/06
22
120464
Philip Lindquist Knudsen
Brande Skytteforening
195/03
23
110190
Jonas Germundson
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
190/00
24
119828
Ida Vestergaard
Blåhøj Skytteforening
187/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
135552
Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
200/09
2
130869
Sarah Jensen
Jelling fS
199/11
3
113783
Bjarke Kristensen
Billund Skytteforening
199/10
4
129057
Mathias Hårvig
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
199/07
5
126493
Annisette Dokkedahl
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
199/05
6
123304
Kasper-Emil Dokkedahl
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
198/06
7
123553
Frederik Thomsen
Brande Skytteforening
197/08
7
131129
Marcus Nickelmann
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
197/08
9
136376
Daniel Nielsen
Glud Skytteforening
197/07
10
121622
Emma Thomsen
Brande Skytteforening
197/04
11
129784
Annebell Chen Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
196/07
12
126664
Lukas Stangerup Andersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
196/06
13
114812
Marcus Dahl Kjer
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
195/09
14
123066
Patrick Madsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
195/04
15
132423
Nicolaj Rønhof Brink
Blåhøj Skytteforening
195/03
16
114806
Alma Hindborg Madsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
194/07
17
128389
Wendy Jonas
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
193/04
18
120581
Nicklas Klein Follmann
Jelling fS
193/02
19
127856
Benjamin Bangsggaard
Vejle Skytteforening
192/05
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
134728
Holger K. Jørgensen
Jelling fS
198/07
2
135768
Magnus Christiansen
Vejle Skytteforening
198/06
3
135566
Lasse Gram Kristensen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
196/00
4
131130
Sissel Due Clemmensen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
195/02
5
126149
Mads Friedrichsen
Vejle Skytteforening
194/06
6
129892
Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen
Vejle Skytteforening
194/05
7
136184
Mads Kreutzer Rosager
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
192/03
8
130912
Glenn W. Jakobsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
191/03
9
130697
Julie Brunbjerg Østergaard
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
191/02
10
128717
Christian Hedegaard Pedersen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
190/02
11
127673
Johan Møberg
Glud Skytteforening
187/04
12
127953
Mads L. Holst
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
186/02
13
121811
Jonas Wittendorff
Brande Skytteforening
184/03
14
134234
Lærke Dam Jelling
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
181/04
15
136377
Jesper Mortensen
Glud Skytteforening
179/01
16
121550
Viktor Lysdahl
Tørring Idrætsforening
179/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4
1
130736
Silas Lund
Jelling fS
198/05
2
137066
Tjalfe Offenbach
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
193/06
3
134524
Maya Bahr
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
193/05
4
136370
Jacob Lunde
Brande Skytteforening
193/04
5
134523
Benjamin Krogh Bunk
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
192/05
6
137097
Lucas Hansen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
192/02
7
136183
Asger Halfdan Buur Maier
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
191/05
8
134517
Victoria Carlsen Paulsen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
191/04
9
137069
Simon Lodahl
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
191/03
10
135877
Mathias Dinesen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
190/05
11
134510
Magnus Holmgaard Thuesen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
189/03
12
136625
Oscar Mikkelsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
188/04
13
136356
Emil Dalhoff
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
188/03
14
136372
Kristian Aagaard Markussen
Tørring Idrætsforening
186/00
14
137068
Rebecca Hoolihan
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
186/00
16
136624
Kasper Rasmussen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
185/02
17
136371
Rene Lunde
Brande Skytteforening
185/01
18
130699
Bertram Merrald
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
183/04
19
135586
Mads Mejlhus
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
183/02
20
129861
Luciana Marie Lysdahl
Tørring Idrætsforening
183/01
20
136355
Emma Dalhoff
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
183/01
22
134597
Kasper Sørensen
Horsens Skyttekreds
180/01
23
136357
Tobias Vejlgaard Kobberholm
Horsens Skyttekreds
177/00
24
136126
Jack Bak
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
174/00
25
136686
Villiam Thyregod
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
173/01
26
131146
Christian Toftegaard Matthiesen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
172/00
27
135832
Mathias Aagaard
Brande Skytteforening
170/00
28
135587
Mikkel Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
161/01
29
137098
Tristan Hansen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
145/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
101490
Christoffer Røjkjær
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
200/17
2
104499
Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen
Jelling fS
199/13
3
98238
Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup
Vejle Skytteforening
199/10
4
109541
Mads Dupont
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
196/07
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
125877
Frederik Petersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
200/06
2
125274
Cecilie Højlund Nilsson
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
198/07
3
129839
Nicolai H. Christensen
Vejle Skytteforening
197/06
4
110494
Lucas Haugstrup
Billund Skytteforening
196/01
5
125570
Benjamin Søbakke Kreuts
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
195/06
6
135972
Frederik Raaberg
Vejle Skytteforening
195/04
7
135973
Tim Wohlert Ahlquist
Vejle Skytteforening
194/05
8
94912
Frederik Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
194/03
9
114637
Jens Lund Nielsen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
194/01
10
120233
Jeppe Olsen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
192/01
11
116747
Sabrina Andersen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
190/05
12
131201
Kasper Wichmann
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
188/04
13
125571
Rass H. Madsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
187/03
14
119066
Niki Boisen
Billund Skytteforening
187/00
15
123939
Chris Nielsen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
183/02
16
136362
Emil Fanø
Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding
179/03
17
136828
Catrine La Cour Petersen
Horsens Skyttekreds
174/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1
1
30467
Niels H. Overgaard
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
199/10
2
97735
Lærke Amby Fabricius
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
198/08
3
87872
Martin Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
195/03
4
34977
Jørgen Kjær Andersen
Tørring Idrætsforening
186/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2
1
102896
Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
192/03
2
34301
Karsten Karstensen
Billund Skytteforening
192/01
2
20009
Jens Bo Laursen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
192/01
4
112421
Niclas Hejslet
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
191/02
5
21272
Daniel Vase
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
190/02
6
96841
Tim Mikkelsen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
188/02
7
35077
Berit Andersen
Tørring Idrætsforening
186/01
8
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
182/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3
1
101479
Mikkel Leth
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
198/04
2
126663
Bjarne Andersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
186/01
3
34585
Vagn Koch
Tørring Idrætsforening
185/03
4
19919
Dagmar Bjerre
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
184/03
5
42014
Hans Johnsen
Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding
184/00
6
34575
Nicolai Beier
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
179/01
7
21124
Jørgen Nøhr
Horsens Skyttekreds
176/00
8
34644
John Jensen
Tørring Idrætsforening
175/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1
1
98282
Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
200/18
2
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
200/15
2
108644
Jeppe Frost Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
200/15
4
111577
Niels Ladegaard
Vejle Skytteforening
200/14
5
120513
Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen
Vejle Skytteforening
200/13
5
107347
Peter Kurth Jensen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
200/13
5
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
200/13
8
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
200/11
8
120106
Jesper Nissen
Billund Skytteforening
200/11
8
33605
Jens Erik P. Krudt
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
200/11
8
91753
Peter Foght Christiansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
200/11
12
95711
Tommy Søby Jensen
Brande Skytteforening
200/10
13
127552
Kalle Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
200/09
14
123925
Christina Lybker
Brande Skytteforening
200/07
14
106905
Martin Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
200/07
14
126980
Anni Damgaard Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
200/07
14
100603
Jens Sten Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
200/07
18
34354
Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
199/12
19
83824
Tone V. S. Larsen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
199/11
19
120368
Claus Kristoffersen
Jelling fS
199/11
21
95179
Tomas Møller
Jelling fS
199/09
22
107832
Jacob Bendixen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
199/08
22
86901
Frederik Kay
Jelling fS
199/08
24
121551
Jan Lundsgaard
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
199/06
25
75687
Lars S. Pedersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
198/10
26
111599
Jesper Dam Nielsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
198/08
27
32994
Marc Pedersen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
198/06
28
44387
Allan Hjort
Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding
198/05
29
107950
Martin Nissen
Billund Skytteforening
197/08
30
120580
Martin Klein Follmann
Jelling fS
197/06
31
21700
Henrik Jensen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
197/05
31
33621
Henrik Lund
Jelling fS
197/05
33
93897
Patrick Sortkjær Jensen
Glud Skytteforening
196/08
34
91949
Allan Baunsgaard
Brande Skytteforening
196/07
35
129944
Lars Mindstruplund
Glud Skytteforening
196/06
36
42013
Helle Jacobsen
Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding
196/05
37
91840
Jimmi Pedersen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
194/07
38
128434
Kirsten Hårvig
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
194/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2
1
20905
Steen Skallebæk
Horsens Skyttekreds
199/09
2
127672
Jacob Walsøe
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
199/02
3
21577
Randi Nielsen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
197/08
4
131209
Joan Bau Sjørslev
Horsens Skyttekreds
197/06
5
106503
Simon Thygesen
Billund Skytteforening
197/05
5
111862
Petri Brask-Nielsen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
197/05
7
130687
Rolf Martens
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
196/08
8
33382
Birgit Moesgaard
Brande Skytteforening
196/07
9
136365
Tina Verner
Jelling fS
196/03
10
122498
Anette Lindquist Knudsen
Brande Skytteforening
195/08
11
122499
Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen
Brande Skytteforening
195/05
12
34478
Jonna Sørensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
195/04
13
110497
Jesper Haugstrup
Billund Skytteforening
194/06
14
34457
Lars Sørensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
194/04
15
136375
Henrik Olsen
Glud Skytteforening
194/03
16
42021
Carsten Jensen
Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding
193/07
17
33091
Søren Moesgård
Brande Skytteforening
193/04
18
19905
Jens Sandfeld Søndergaard
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
193/02
19
89187
Allan Lauridsen
Glud Skytteforening
192/03
20
123096
Martin Lysdahl
Tørring Idrætsforening
191/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3
1
113173
Kasper Høi
Vejle Skytteforening
199/07
2
134598
Kristian M. Sørensen
Horsens Skyttekreds
196/07
2
134491
Jakob Haulrich Meinert Nielsen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
196/07
4
120958
Philip Nordahl Grand
Horsens Skyttekreds
196/03
5
135054
Anni Hansen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
195/06
6
121992
Kasper Lundsgård
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
194/06
7
94911
Jane Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
194/03
8
133721
Henrik Dalager
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
193/09
9
130128
Esther Meldgård
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
193/05
9
136363
Henrik Steffensen
Jelling fS
193/05
11
136255
Bianca Commerou
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
192/02
11
130686
Flemming H. Wagner
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
192/02
13
130996
Susanne Meldgaard
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
191/06
14
121770
Louise Dalager
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
191/03
15
113782
Ronny Kristensen
Billund Skytteforening
191/01
16
136247
Max Kristensen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
190/05
17
136912
Daniel Grann
Horsens Skyttekreds
190/02
18
136312
Tage Holst Pedersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
187/02
19
136311
Kasper Holst Pedersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
186/03
19
34774
Leif Frank Nielsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
186/03
21
136361
Thomas Fænø
Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding
186/02
21
129943
Maria Mindstruplund
Glud Skytteforening
186/02
23
130689
Claus Toftegaard Matthiesen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
185/02
24
116793
Bo D. Andersen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
183/01
24
128718
Jacob Hedegaard Pedersen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
183/01
26
126342
Jeremias Zeithaml
Brande Skytteforening
180/01
27
131332
Tina Blaabjerg
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
179/01
28
133657
Bo Haulrich Jørgensen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
173/01
29
136129
Claus Møller Andersen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
160/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
35506
Lars Kring Mortensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
200/16
2
33139
Peter Frandsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
200/10
2
33812
Lis Andersen
Jelling fS
200/10
4
80544
Paul Landsfeldt
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
200/08
4
20954
Per Foght Christiansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
200/08
6
20681
Hans O. Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
200/07
7
108681
Niels Christian Svendsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
199/12
8
34740
Hardy Larsen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
199/11
9
33816
Knud Andersen
Jelling fS
199/10
10
44463
Kristian R. Petersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
199/09
10
20964
Ole Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
199/09
12
90904
Kurt Christiansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
199/07
13
80547
Jens Peter Ladegaard
Jelling fS
198/11
14
33292
Jens Ove Skjøth
Brande Skytteforening
198/08
15
35378
Preben C. Sørensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
198/07
16
33790
Ove Laursen
Jelling fS
198/03
17
20861
Vagn Åge Jørgensen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
197/06
18
96415
Karl K. Rasmussen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
197/03
19
33486
Niels Kr. Møberg
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
196/08
20
21680
Jens Kr. Madsen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
196/07
21
88633
Svend Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
196/06
22
35072
Bodil Hansen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
196/04
22
33414
Tove Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
196/04
24
34395
Boje Skovbjerg
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
195/07
25
21256
Einar Højsgård
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
195/04
26
129095
Jørgen Holm
Jelling fS
193/04
27
21158
Jens Jørgen Jensen
Glud Skytteforening
192/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
96287
Karsten Knudsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
198/08
2
129783
Erik Dalgas Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
197/05
3
33743
knud bonde
Jelling fS
197/04
4
82533
Jørgen Ulrik
Horsens Skyttekreds
196/09
5
107015
Jens Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
196/08
6
20326
Flemming Mikkelsen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
195/05
7
34728
Kim Watz
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
195/04
8
39755
Peter Thygesen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
195/02
9
34969
Karl Erik Hansen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
194/05
10
112025
Svend Børge Jørgensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
194/04
11
20331
Dan Lauersen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
193/06
12
33314
Hilda Skjøth
Brande Skytteforening
193/05
12
110498
Ingolf Haugstrup
Billund Skytteforening
193/05
14
34700
Else Marie Nielsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
193/00
15
34393
Børge Gjødsbøl
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
192/04
15
93289
Jens Hyldborg
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
192/04
17
33339
Erling Hansen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
191/03
18
21030
Martin Madsen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
190/01
19
97198
Knud Erichsen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
189/01
20
21062
Leif Høy
Glud Skytteforening
188/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3
1
83601
Jens Erik Nielsen
Glud Skytteforening
194/04
2
20897
Svend Vase
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
191/07
3
93498
Betty Guldbrandt
Blåhøj Skytteforening
190/00
4
33147
Peder Johansen
Brande Skytteforening
189/06
5
136360
Thorkild Jensen
Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding
189/05
6
106366
Grethe Thomsen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
189/04
7
33295
Jens Nygård
Brande Skytteforening
189/02
8
33266
Jørgen Jensen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
189/00
9
135727
Jørgen Skott Jensen
Billund Skytteforening
188/02
10
34634
Lasse Olsen
Tørring Idrætsforening
187/03
10
34671
Bent Jessen
Tørring Idrætsforening
187/03
10
33487
Niels Utoft
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
187/03
13
131206
Steen Vindbjerg
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
186/02
14
120745
Henning Larsen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
185/01
15
101337
Arne Olsen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
184/00
16
131922
Gert Eriksen
Brande Skytteforening
182/01
17
134511
Alex Rasmussen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
182/00
18
20806
Jens Ole Sørensen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
181/01
19
116514
Flemming Hansen
Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding
179/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
117550
Julie Vesterholm
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
200/09
2
123849
Patrik Gaulshøj
Jelling fS
199/07
3
135882
Mette Ladegaard Husted
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
197/06
4
136039
Benjamin Nielsen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
195/08
5
128371
Flemming Brochmann
Horsens Skyttekreds
195/07
6
136913
Sabrina Lassen
Horsens Skyttekreds
193/06
7
133436
Otto Flemming Nielsen
Horsens Skyttekreds
193/03
8
135463
Svend Møller
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
193/01
9
114638
Lars Lund Nielsen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
192/03
10
133437
Palle Nielsen
Horsens Skyttekreds
191/04
11
136133
Mads Hermansen Larsen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
191/02
12
135879
Søs Ladegaard Husted
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
188/04
13
136324
Line Post
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
187/04
14
133814
Henrik Petersen
Horsens Skyttekreds
187/03
Til toppen