Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Hold
Hold
3-Omgang Puljeskydning (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer
Cal 22 Børn
1
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1
127551
Frederikke Nielsen
BK1
200/11
101491
Gustav Røjkjær
BK1
200/13
110291
Henriette Larsen
BK1
200/14
130690
Jonas Schockert
BK1
200/14
Total
800/52
2
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 1
126664
Lukas Stangerup Andersen
BK2
200/08
127675
Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen
BK1
200/14
135552
Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen
BK1
200/09
129690
Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen
BK1
200/06
Total
800/37
3
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2
137465
Anna Victoria Dohn Rix
BK4
197/07
129784
Annebell Chen Larsen
BK2
197/06
131895
Freja Andersen
BK1
200/10
129785
Valther Larsen
BK1
200/10
Total
794/33
4
Jelling fS
108118
Elisabeth Jørgensen
BK1
198/11
134728
Holger K. Jørgensen
BK2
198/12
130869
Sarah Jensen
BK2
198/07
130736
Silas Lund
BK4
199/09
Total
793/39
5
Vejle Skytteforening
129892
Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen
BK3
196/05
126150
Magnus Holm Rodding
BK1
199/10
126149
Mads Friedrichsen
BK3
195/07
116783
Mads Egeberg-Gjelstrup
BK1
198/10
Total
788/32
6
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
110190
Jonas Germundson
BK1
195/05
123669
Maja Pedersen
BK1
200/16
129057
Mathias Hårvig
BK2
199/07
128389
Wendy Jonas
BK2
192/01
Total
786/29
7
Brande Skytteforening hold 1
124235
Patrick Lauritsen
BK1
198/07
121622
Emma Thomsen
BK2
196/06
123553
Frederik Thomsen
BK2
197/06
120464
Philip Lindquist Knudsen
BK1
192/05
Total
783/24
8
Brande Skytteforening hold 2
122801
Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen
BK1
197/09
121887
Malene Nørgaard
BK1
198/08
121811
Jonas Wittendorff
BK3
188/02
131002
Andreas Hvelplund
BK3
197/06
Total
780/25
9
Ammitsbøl Sg
136183
Asger Halfdan Buur Maier
BK4
192/03
136184
Mads Kreutzer Rosager
BK2
194/07
131129
Marcus Nickelmann
BK1
198/09
131130
Sissel Due Clemmensen
BK3
194/02
Total
778/21
10
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2
137097
Lucas Hansen
BK4
193/05
125878
Mads Petersen
BK1
199/11
137066
Tjalfe Offenbach
BK4
196/06
136313
Magnus Holmgaard Thuesen
BK4
189/00
Total
777/22
11
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
126493
Annisette Dokkedahl
BK2
197/06
123304
Kasper-Emil Dokkedahl
BK2
194/05
134524
Maya Bahr
BK4
189/04
134517
Victoria Carlsen Paulsen
BK4
191/07
Total
771/22
12
Glud Skytteforening, bk hold 1
137531
Benjamin Jeppesen
BK3
190/02
136376
Daniel Nielsen
BK2
197/05
127673
Johan Møberg
BK3
184/02
128052
Katrine Lund Jørgensen
BK1
200/10
Total
771/19
13
Blåhøj Skytteforening
132423
Nicolaj Rønhof Brink
BK2
199/08
127160
Andreas Clausen
BK3
190/01
136717
Sahra Røndbjerg
BK4
191/01
136575
Simona Ø. Nielsen
BK4
186/01
Total
766/11
14
Ullerup Skytteforening
128742
Hannibal Kramer Thomsen
BK1
200/11
135566
Lasse Gram Kristensen
BK3
190/03
121091
Lasse Lillebæk Madsen
BK3
178/02
121092
Mikkel Lillebæk Madsen
BK2
192/04
Total
760/20
15
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 3
130699
Bertram Merrald
BK4
188/05
130697
Julie Brunbjerg Østergaard
BK3
189/02
123848
Matthias Kaas Damgaard
BK1
197/06
136624
Kasper Rasmussen
BK4
185/03
Total
759/16
16
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
136356
Emil Dalhoff
BK4
188/05
136355
Emma Dalhoff
BK4
177/02
136126
Jack Bak
BK3
187/01
127953
Mads L. Holst
BK3
189/03
Total
741/11
Cal 22 Junior
1
Vejle Skytteforening
135972
Frederik Raaberg
J2
193/01
129839
Nicolai H. Christensen
J2
189/04
135973
Tim Wohlert Ahlquist
J2
193/05
98238
Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup
J1
197/07
Total
772/17
Cal 22 Mix
1
Jelling fS
104499
Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen
J1
200/14
120581
Nicklas Klein Follmann
BK2
197/05
123849
Patrik Gaulshøj
FRI
196/05
33790
Ove Laursen
SE1
195/03
Total
788/27
2
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1
101490
Christoffer Røjkjær
J1
200/13
135586
Mads Mejlhus
BK4
186/02
112025
Svend Børge Jørgensen
SE2
194/03
135882
Mette Ladegaard Husted
FRI
195/03
Total
775/21
3
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
125274
Cecilie Højlund Nilsson
J2
198/08
126663
Bjarne Andersen
VS3
183/01
125877
Frederik Petersen
J2
197/07
34728
Kim Watz
SE2
196/06
Total
774/22
4
Ammitsbøl Sg
120233
Jeppe Olsen
J2
196/02
102896
Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen
VS2
192/04
83824
Tone V. S. Larsen
VÅ1
199/07
96841
Tim Mikkelsen
VS2
187/04
Total
774/17
5
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening1
109541
Mads Dupont
J1
199/07
131201
Kasper Wichmann
J2
193/06
131202
Noa Munk-Andersen
BK3
187/04
116747
Sabrina Andersen
J2
193/04
Total
772/21
6
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2
136625
Oscar Mikkelsen
BK4
191/02
136324
Line Post
FRI
188/04
34457
Lars Sørensen
VÅ2
197/07
34478
Jonna Sørensen
VÅ2
194/06
Total
770/19
7
Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding
44387
Allan Hjort
VÅ1
197/07
42021
Carsten Jensen
VÅ2
195/04
42013
Helle Jacobsen
VÅ1
195/05
42014
Hans Johnsen
VS3
183/01
Total
770/17
8
Horsens Skyttekreds 1
90904
Kurt Christiansen
SE1
200/04
134597
Kasper Sørensen
BK4
182/01
136357
Tobias Vejlgaard Kobberholm
BK4
191/03
82533
Jørgen Ulrik
SE2
197/07
Total
770/15
9
Glud Skytteforening, voksen mix
136375
Henrik Olsen
VÅ2
193/03
83601
Jens Erik Nielsen
SE3
192/03
21158
Jens Jørgen Jensen
SE1
192/03
21062
Leif Høy
SE2
192/03
Total
769/12
10
Horsens Skyttekreds 2
133434
Dan Berg Jørgensen
FRI
180/02
133436
Otto Flemming Nielsen
FRI
185/00
133437
Palle Nielsen
FRI
197/06
128371
Flemming Brochmann
FRI
198/07
Total
760/15
11
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening2
116793
Bo D. Andersen
VÅ3
189/05
136129
Claus Møller Andersen
VÅ3
171/02
34774
Leif Frank Nielsen
VÅ3
186/00
131206
Steen Vindbjerg
SE3
194/04
Total
740/11
12
Tørring Idrætsforening
136372
Kristian Aagaard Markussen
BK4
183/00
129861
Luciana Marie Lysdahl
BK4
185/02
123096
Martin Lysdahl
VÅ2
196/10
121550
Viktor Lysdahl
BK3
175/01
Total
739/13
13
Nr.Snede og Omegns Skytteforening
133657
Bo Haulrich Jørgensen
VÅ3
176/00
120745
Henning Larsen
SE3
181/00
133721
Henrik Dalager
VÅ3
186/00
131332
Tina Blaabjerg
VÅ3
186/01
Total
729/01
14
Brande Skytteforening hold1
126342
Jeremias Zeithaml
VÅ3
179/03
94912
Frederik Thychosen
J2
183/02
123924
Lærke de Boer Lybker
BK3
185/02
128327
Majse Lybker
BK4
175/01
Total
722/08
15
Horsens Skyttekreds 3
137453
Alexander Stahl Rasmussen
BK4
166/00
136830
Lasse Hylleberg Nielsen
J2
173/00
136828
Catrine La Cour Petersen
J2
176/00
133814
Henrik Petersen
FRI
181/00
Total
696/00
16
Forsvarsbrødrenes Skyttelaug Kolding 2
136362
Emil Fanø
J2
116514
Flemming Hansen
SE3
177/01
136361
Thomas Fænø
VÅ3
136360
Thorkild Jensen
SE3
Total
177/01
Cal 22 Senior
1
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1
20681
Hans O. Hansen
SE1
199/14
44463
Kristian R. Petersen
SE1
200/10
20954
Per Foght Christiansen
SE1
200/13
35506
Lars Kring Mortensen
SE1
200/12
Total
799/49
2
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2
129783
Erik Dalgas Andersen
SE2
197/08
96415
Karl K. Rasmussen
SE1
199/10
20964
Ole Hansen
SE1
199/10
108681
Niels Christian Svendsen
SE1
199/07
Total
794/35
3
Jelling fS
33812
Lis Andersen
SE1
199/05
80547
Jens Peter Ladegaard
SE1
196/07
33816
Knud Andersen
SE1
196/07
129095
Jørgen Holm
SE1
198/06
Total
789/25
4
Honum
21256
Einar Højsgård
SE1
195/04
34740
Hardy Larsen
SE1
199/10
20897
Svend Vase
SE3
194/07
20861
Vagn Åge Jørgensen
SE1
197/08
Total
785/29
5
Ullerup Skytteforening
33414
Tove Secher
SE1
197/06
39755
Peter Thygesen
SE2
194/06
33486
Niels Kr. Møberg
SE1
196/07
93289
Jens Hyldborg
SE2
198/08
Total
785/27
6
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 3
34393
Børge Gjødsbøl
SE2
194/05
107015
Jens Andersen
SE2
196/06
35378
Preben C. Sørensen
SE1
197/07
88633
Svend Hansen
SE1
197/04
Total
784/22
7
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
20331
Dan Lauersen
SE2
193/02
20326
Flemming Mikkelsen
SE2
193/04
21680
Jens Kr. Madsen
SE1
197/05
21030
Martin Madsen
SE2
192/05
Total
775/16
8
Ammitsbøl Sg
35072
Bodil Hansen
SE1
196/05
106366
Grethe Thomsen
SE3
189/05
34969
Karl Erik Hansen
SE2
193/03
80544
Paul Landsfeldt
SE1
195/07
Total
773/20
9
Blåhøj Skytteforening
93498
Betty Guldbrandt
SE3
188/01
33339
Erling Hansen
SE2
191/02
33266
Jørgen Jensen
SE3
189/02
33139
Peter Frandsen
SE1
199/03
Total
767/08
10
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
34395
Boje Skovbjerg
SE1
198/08
34700
Else Marie Nielsen
SE2
192/04
20806
Jens Ole Sørensen
SE3
181/01
96287
Karsten Knudsen
SE2
194/04
Total
765/17
11
Brande Skytteforening
33314
Hilda Skjøth
SE2
191/06
33292
Jens Ove Skjøth
SE1
196/11
33295
Jens Nygård
SE3
186/01
33147
Peder Johansen
SE3
188/03
Total
761/21
Cal 22 Voksen Stilling
1
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
97735
Lærke Amby Fabricius
VS1
198/06
87872
Martin Knudsen
VS1
191/05
112421
Niclas Hejslet
VS2
191/02
30467
Niels H. Overgaard
VS1
199/10
Total
779/23
2
Honum
19919
Dagmar Bjerre
VS3
183/02
21272
Daniel Vase
VS2
190/03
20009
Jens Bo Laursen
VS2
190/05
34575
Nicolai Beier
VS3
180/01
Total
743/11
3
Tørring Idrætsforening
35077
Berit Andersen
VS2
189/02
34644
John Jensen
VS3
174/00
34977
Jørgen Kjær Andersen
VS1
189/01
34585
Vagn Koch
VS3
183/02
Total
735/05
Cal 22 Voksen Åben
1
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1
108644
Jeppe Frost Larsen
VÅ1
200/13
127552
Kalle Andersen
VÅ1
200/11
106905
Martin Larsen
VÅ1
200/12
91753
Peter Foght Christiansen
VÅ1
200/13
Total
800/49
2
Jelling fS 1
120368
Claus Kristoffersen
VÅ1
200/07
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
VÅ1
200/10
33621
Henrik Lund
VÅ1
200/10
98282
Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen
VÅ1
200/18
Total
800/45
3
Ullerup Skytteforening
34354
Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen
VÅ1
200/11
33605
Jens Erik P. Krudt
VÅ1
200/11
107347
Peter Kurth Jensen
VÅ1
200/14
111862
Petri Brask-Nielsen
VÅ2
199/07
Total
799/43
4
Vejle Skytteforening
120513
Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen
VÅ1
200/15
113173
Kasper Høi
VÅ2
198/09
111577
Niels Ladegaard
VÅ1
200/14
35001
Jan Ryholl
VÅ1
200/13
Total
798/51
5
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2
126980
Anni Damgaard Larsen
VÅ1
200/08
107832
Jacob Bendixen
VÅ1
200/07
100603
Jens Sten Knudsen
VÅ1
199/06
75687
Lars S. Pedersen
VÅ1
198/10
Total
797/31
6
Brande Skytteforening hold1
123925
Christina Lybker
VÅ1
199/07
95711
Tommy Søby Jensen
VÅ1
200/11
122499
Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen
VÅ2
194/05
122498
Anette Lindquist Knudsen
VÅ2
199/08
Total
792/31
7
Jelling fS 2
86901
Frederik Kay
VÅ1
194/06
97524
Anders Byager
VÅ1
196/05
120580
Martin Klein Follmann
VÅ1
199/07
136365
Tina Verner
VÅ2
199/09
Total
788/27
8
Horsens Skyttekreds
131209
Joan Bau Sjørslev
VÅ2
198/11
134598
Kristian M. Sørensen
VÅ3
196/07
20905
Steen Skallebæk
VÅ2
199/10
120958
Philip Nordahl Grand
VÅ3
192/03
Total
785/31
9
Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening
110497
Jesper Haugstrup
VÅ2
194/03
120106
Jesper Nissen
VÅ1
200/11
107950
Martin Nissen
VÅ1
197/03
106503
Simon Thygesen
VÅ2
194/07
Total
785/24
10
Nr.Snede og Omegns Skytteforening 1
19905
Jens Sandfeld Søndergaard
VÅ2
196/00
91840
Jimmi Pedersen
VÅ1
198/05
121770
Louise Dalager
VÅ3
191/03
32994
Marc Pedersen
VÅ1
197/07
Total
782/15
11
Brande Skytteforening hold2
33091
Søren Moesgård
VÅ2
191/02
33382
Birgit Moesgaard
VÅ2
195/06
94911
Jane Thychosen
VÅ3
192/05
91949
Allan Baunsgaard
VÅ1
199/08
Total
777/21
12
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
130689
Claus Toftegaard Matthiesen
VÅ3
186/01
130128
Esther Meldgård
VÅ3
192/00
21700
Henrik Jensen
VÅ1
200/09
128434
Kirsten Hårvig
VÅ1
198/04
Total
776/14
13
Nr.Snede og Omegns Skytteforening 2
134491
Jakob Haulrich Meinert Nielsen
VÅ3
195/02
21577
Randi Nielsen
VÅ2
193/03
130996
Susanne Meldgaard
VÅ3
197/07
136255
Bianca Commerou
VÅ3
188/02
Total
773/14
14
Glud Skytteforening, Voksen åben
89187
Allan Lauridsen
VÅ2
193/04
129944
Lars Mindstruplund
VÅ1
197/08
129943
Maria Mindstruplund
VÅ3
182/00
93897
Patrick Sortkjær Jensen
VÅ1
198/11
Total
770/23
15
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
VÅ1
200/13
127672
Jacob Walsøe
VÅ2
199/08
136311
Kasper Holst Pedersen
VÅ3
192/04
136312
Tage Holst Pedersen
VÅ3
176/02
Total
767/27
16
Honum
128718
Jacob Hedegaard Pedersen
VÅ3
183/01
121551
Jan Lundsgaard
VÅ1
183/01
130686
Flemming H. Wagner
VÅ3
196/04
99249
Thomas Thuesen
VÅ3
188/01
Total
750/07
Til toppen