Skive Skydning 15m 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
113591 Winnie Jacobsen Skive skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113591 Winnie Jacobsen Skive skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28029 Grethe Larsen Skive skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122493 Line Johansen Skive skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122493 Line Johansen Skive skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135762 Benjamin Svendsen Skive skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
135052 Chistoffer Buus Skov Skive skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122985 Emil Faarkrog Jørgensen Roslev Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122985 Emil Faarkrog Jørgensen Roslev Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130879 Malthe Kammersgaard Roslev Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
130879 Malthe Kammersgaard Roslev Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131602 Kevin Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131602 Kevin Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122987 Sofus R. P. Jensen Roslev Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
122987 Sofus R. P. Jensen Roslev Skytteforening J2 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
28096 Benny Pedersen Holstebro Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
28096 Benny Pedersen Holstebro Skytteforening VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122986 Marcus R. P. Jensen Roslev Skytteforening J2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
122986 Marcus R. P. Jensen Roslev Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen