Ullerup stævne 2018 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131895 Freja Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131895 Freja Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129784 Annebell Chen Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129784 Annebell Chen Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125317 Emilie Thode Fredericia Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125317 Emilie Thode Fredericia Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125195 Anne Marie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125195 Anne Marie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen