Midtdjurs Nytårsstævne 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
129846 Thomas Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129846 Thomas Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136381 Mathilde Nielsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136382 Per Øxenholt Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136381 Mathilde Nielsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136382 Per Øxenholt Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137266 Cille Uttrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137266 Cille Uttrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130241 Henrik Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
130241 Henrik Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
24249 Svend B. Laursen Rønde Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
24249 Svend B. Laursen Rønde Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127775 Jonas Neergaard Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127775 Jonas Neergaard Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
137384 Tobias Højbjerg Thyssen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
137384 Tobias Højbjerg Thyssen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136261 Jesper W. S. Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136261 Jesper W. S. Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
137406 Jacob Hansen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137406 Jacob Hansen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137062 Anna Guldhammer Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137062 Anna Guldhammer Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137061 Roselina Grau Møller Samsø Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137061 Roselina Grau Møller Samsø Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
126983 Claes Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126983 Claes Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137443 Tim Hjorth Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137443 Tim Hjorth Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137503 Leonard Hjuler Baungaard Rosenholm Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137503 Leonard Hjuler Baungaard Rosenholm Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
119881 Benjamin Ibsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119881 Benjamin Ibsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen