Midtdjurs Nytårsstævne 2019 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
132692 Emil Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132692 Emil Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132691 Mads Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132691 Mads Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130241 Henrik Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
130241 Henrik Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
137384 Tobias Højbjerg Thyssen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
137384 Tobias Højbjerg Thyssen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137266 Cille Uttrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137266 Cille Uttrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127775 Jonas Neergaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127775 Jonas Neergaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub VS3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136261 Jesper W. S. Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136261 Jesper W. S. Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126982 Lasse Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126982 Lasse Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137061 Roselina Grau Møller Samsø Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137061 Roselina Grau Møller Samsø Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137062 Anna Guldhammer Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137062 Anna Guldhammer Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137443 Tim Hjorth Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137443 Tim Hjorth Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen