Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Gadbjerg 15m (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydøstjylland
Alle foreninger
Billund Skytteforening
Blåhøj Skytteforening
Brande Skytteforening
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Fredericia Skytteforening
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
Jelling fS
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
Tørring Idrætsforening
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
Vejle Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
94911
Jane Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
94911
Jane Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
33981
Flemming Jensen
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
33981
Flemming Jensen
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
121622
Emma Thomsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
121622
Emma Thomsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
94912
Frederik Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
94912
Frederik Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
135054
Anni Hansen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
135054
Anni Hansen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
123553
Frederik Thomsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
123553
Frederik Thomsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
125570
Benjamin Søbakke Kreuts
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
125570
Benjamin Søbakke Kreuts
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
114812
Marcus Dahl Kjer
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
114812
Marcus Dahl Kjer
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
33292
Jens Ove Skjøth
Brande Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
33292
Jens Ove Skjøth
Brande Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
20861
Vagn Åge Jørgensen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
20861
Vagn Åge Jørgensen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
134234
Lærke Dam Jelling
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
134234
Lærke Dam Jelling
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
172.000
172.000
Mesterskab
126980
Anni Damgaard Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
126980
Anni Damgaard Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
106905
Martin Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
106905
Martin Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
101491
Gustav Røjkjær
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
101491
Gustav Røjkjær
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
101490
Christoffer Røjkjær
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
101490
Christoffer Røjkjær
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
110291
Henriette Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
110291
Henriette Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
129839
Nicolai H. Christensen
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
129839
Nicolai H. Christensen
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
119066
Niki Boisen
Billund Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
119066
Niki Boisen
Billund Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
110494
Lucas Haugstrup
Billund Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
110494
Lucas Haugstrup
Billund Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
127274
Baldrian Brill
Billund Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
127274
Baldrian Brill
Billund Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
110498
Ingolf Haugstrup
Billund Skytteforening
SE2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
110498
Ingolf Haugstrup
Billund Skytteforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
113782
Ronny Kristensen
Billund Skytteforening
VÅ3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
113782
Ronny Kristensen
Billund Skytteforening
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
126150
Magnus Holm Rodding
Vejle Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
126150
Magnus Holm Rodding
Vejle Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
126149
Mads Friedrichsen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
126149
Mads Friedrichsen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
106503
Simon Thygesen
Billund Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
106503
Simon Thygesen
Billund Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
120106
Jesper Nissen
Billund Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
120106
Jesper Nissen
Billund Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
135768
Magnus Christiansen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK4
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
135768
Magnus Christiansen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK4
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
110495
Victoria Thygesen
Billund Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
110495
Victoria Thygesen
Billund Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
110497
Jesper Haugstrup
Billund Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
110497
Jesper Haugstrup
Billund Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
129057
Mathias Hårvig
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
129057
Mathias Hårvig
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
35608
Jens Ravn
Fredericia Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
35608
Jens Ravn
Fredericia Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
98238
Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
98238
Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
132423
Nicolaj Rønhof Brink
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
132423
Nicolaj Rønhof Brink
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
128434
Kirsten Hårvig
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
128434
Kirsten Hårvig
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
20326
Flemming Mikkelsen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
20326
Flemming Mikkelsen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
108681
Niels Christian Svendsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
108681
Niels Christian Svendsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
127160
Andreas Clausen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
127160
Andreas Clausen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
20331
Dan Lauersen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
20331
Dan Lauersen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
SE2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
35796
Aksel Ibsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
35796
Aksel Ibsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
125877
Frederik Petersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
125877
Frederik Petersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
132820
Sebastian Clausen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK4
162.000
162.000
Hovedskydning
98282
Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
98282
Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
125878
Mads Petersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
125878
Mads Petersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
33284
Jesper Madsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
VS2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
33284
Jesper Madsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
VS2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
127162
Kim Clausen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
VÅ3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
127162
Kim Clausen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
VÅ3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
120368
Claus Kristoffersen
Jelling fS
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
120368
Claus Kristoffersen
Jelling fS
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
136040
Elsebeth Kjærgaard Clausen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
VÅ3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
33621
Henrik Lund
Jelling fS
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
33621
Henrik Lund
Jelling fS
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
33339
Erling Hansen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
33339
Erling Hansen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
128742
Hannibal Kramer Thomsen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
128742
Hannibal Kramer Thomsen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
93289
Jens Hyldborg
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
93289
Jens Hyldborg
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
114638
Lars Lund Nielsen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
FRI
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
114638
Lars Lund Nielsen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
FRI
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
114637
Jens Lund Nielsen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
114637
Jens Lund Nielsen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
J2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
33266
Jørgen Jensen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
33812
Lis Andersen
Jelling fS
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
33812
Lis Andersen
Jelling fS
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
33790
Ove Laursen
Jelling fS
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
33790
Ove Laursen
Jelling fS
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
129783
Erik Dalgas Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
129783
Erik Dalgas Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
123849
Patrik Gaulshøj
Jelling fS
FRI
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
123849
Patrik Gaulshøj
Jelling fS
FRI
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
107015
Jens Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
107015
Jens Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
130869
Sarah Jensen
Jelling fS
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
130869
Sarah Jensen
Jelling fS
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
34700
Else Marie Nielsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
34700
Else Marie Nielsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
33816
Knud Andersen
Jelling fS
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
33816
Knud Andersen
Jelling fS
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
96287
Karsten Knudsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
96287
Karsten Knudsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
SE2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
39755
Peter Thygesen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
39755
Peter Thygesen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
121550
Viktor Lysdahl
Tørring Idrætsforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
34395
Boje Skovbjerg
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
34395
Boje Skovbjerg
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
20009
Jens Bo Laursen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
VS2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
20009
Jens Bo Laursen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
VS2
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
129861
Luciana Marie Lysdahl
Tørring Idrætsforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
123096
Martin Lysdahl
Tørring Idrætsforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
123096
Martin Lysdahl
Tørring Idrætsforening
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
111599
Jesper Dam Nielsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
111599
Jesper Dam Nielsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen