Paarup stævne 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135573 Henrik Rosager Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135573 Henrik Rosager Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133259 Anton Westergaard Paarup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133259 Anton Westergaard Paarup Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133855 Silas Zangana Paarup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133855 Silas Zangana Paarup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
131183 Albert Lind Paarup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131183 Albert Lind Paarup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127368 Aleksander From Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127368 Aleksander From Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
133260 Jens Hertzum Paarup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133260 Jens Hertzum Paarup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131184 Philip Jensen Paarup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131184 Philip Jensen Paarup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127682 Mike D. Rosenlund Paarup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127682 Mike D. Rosenlund Paarup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134257 Mads Lumby Henriksen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133257 Kristoffer Klewe Paarup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
133257 Kristoffer Klewe Paarup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
118298 Mike Palm Lund Paarup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133256 Klaus Klewe Paarup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133256 Klaus Klewe Paarup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134788 Sebastian Vestergaard Paarup Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
134787 Nanna Vestergaard Paarup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
52625 Hans Larsen Paarup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
52625 Hans Larsen Paarup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
51506 Andreas Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
51506 Andreas Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126740 Erik Arnholm Paarup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121202 Lærke Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
121202 Lærke Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
128281 William Mogensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128281 William Mogensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132953 Sofie Høg Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
132953 Sofie Høg Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126528 Ida Anusha Bisht Jacobsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126528 Ida Anusha Bisht Jacobsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132544 Louise Gotfredsen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
132544 Louise Gotfredsen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
121198 Nanna Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121198 Nanna Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127257 Jakob Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127257 Jakob Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135947 Jonas Schmidt Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135947 Jonas Schmidt Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131339 Casper Borum Andersen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131339 Casper Borum Andersen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135822 Heidi Sørensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135822 Heidi Sørensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
135284 Lucas Jensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135284 Lucas Jensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135281 Jamie Sørensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135281 Jamie Sørensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
117057 Ann Sofie Kniep Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117057 Ann Sofie Kniep Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115781 Tom Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115781 Tom Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134647 Camilla Maria Eriksen Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134647 Camilla Maria Eriksen Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135287 Oskar Canning Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135287 Oskar Canning Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131698 Katrine Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131698 Katrine Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127926 Amalie Jensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127926 Amalie Jensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126665 Jette Enghus Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126665 Jette Enghus Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126726 Cecilie Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126726 Cecilie Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen