Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN
1
118530
Mie Marie Lassen
Års Skytteforening
266/66
Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1
1
16941
Peter Holmegaard
Aalborg Skyttekreds
285/85
1
16916
Rune Knudsen
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
285/85
3
105238
Mikkel Ranneberg
Års Skytteforening
284/84
4
14860
Bo Lykholt Andreasen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
283/83
5
16277
Tom Wendell
Aalborg Skyttekreds
276/76
Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2
1
14851
Carsten Hansen
Vodskov Skytteforening
285/85
2
15522
Henri Thimm
Hjallerup Skytteforening
280/80
2
15674
Peer Ovesen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
280/80
4
12377
Tomas Lauridsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
279/79
5
15751
Allan Christensen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
277/77
5
14453
Birgitte Bæk Larsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
277/77
7
82446
Aksel Nielsen
Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn
274/74
8
16504
Erik Mark
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
270/70
8
16742
Poul Fjorback
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
270/70
10
126903
Brian Bjergbæk
Hjallerup Skytteforening
262/62
11
15633
Eyvind Kristensen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
259/59
Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3
1
136471
Johannes Schöön
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
279/79
2
124652
Marlene Sommer
Aalborg Skyttekreds
278/78
3
12167
Kim Levisen
Års Skytteforening
271/71
4
15650
Troels Nielsen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
250/50
5
15697
Lars Kristensen
Hjallerup Skytteforening
244/44
Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H
1
95234
Mikkel Bertelsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
286/86
2
15368
Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
276/76
3
112611
Lars Peter Sørensen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
275/75
3
10158
Jan Hejgaard Andersen
Vodskov Skytteforening
275/75
5
127025
Jakob Boel Nielsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
273/73
5
95235
Frank Bertelsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
273/73
7
133147
Dennis Bøgh
Sæby og omegns skytteforening
271/71
8
131171
Bogdan Przybycien
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
266/66
9
15984
Carsten Thimm
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
265/65
10
84511
Dennis Bøgeskov Dalsgaard
Aalborg Skyttekreds
262/62
11
116970
John Andersen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
257/57
Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H
1
10439
Søren Kogsbøll
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
282/82
2
12415
Ernst Klysner Jensen
Års Skytteforening
270/70
3
15402
Per Schultz
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
268/68
4
16666
Leif Jakobsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
254/54
5
127992
Kurt Simonsen
Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn
238/38
6
10613
Arne Emil Jensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
227/27
7
135576
Poul Rugholm Hultfeldt
Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn
226/26
8
116957
Vivi Hedegaard
Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn
224/24
Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
133901
Wioletta Milewska
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
277/77
2
131850
Carina Marie Lassen
Års Skytteforening
264/64
Til toppen