runde 1. 15 pistol (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening S2H1 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
15548 Mads Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening V1H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
15458 Jesper Christiansen Ulsted Skytteforening V2H2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
15298 Henning Mortensen Ulsted Skytteforening S2H1 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
96482 Jens Meldgaard Sjørring Skytteforening S2H2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
132823 Niels Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening V2H2 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
132579 Morten Aagaard Sjørring Skytteforening V2H2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
132432 Claus Søe Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening V2H2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
27023 Mogens Nicolajsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2H1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2H1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
26945 Carl E. Boll Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds S2H1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
134758 Svajunas Lekstutis Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V1H4 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
133147 Dennis Bøgh Sæby og omegns skytteforening V2H2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
68505 Carl Otto H. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds V1H3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
68465 Kirsten Sanders Karby Skyttekreds S2H1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
26916 Jan H. B. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds V2H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
27060 Knud K. Jensen Karby Skyttekreds V1H2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
13708 Benjamin Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening V2H1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening S2H1 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
134795 Niels Johannes Klitmøller Pandrup Skytteforening V2H1 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
13578 Ove Gottlieb Michelsen Pandrup Skytteforening V2H1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
130425 Rasmus Bentsen Pandrup Skytteforening V2H2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136548 Paul Raymond Rogers Pandrup Skytteforening V2H2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
135787 Christian Michael Gustavsen Pandrup Skytteforening V2H2 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
136549 Per Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening V2H2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
135789 Claus Madsen Pandrup Skytteforening V2H2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
130300 Morten Vangsted Pandrup Skytteforening V2H2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
130301 Johnny Skou Pandrup Skytteforening V2H2 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
135779 Rune Tobias Madsen Pandrup Skytteforening BK 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds S2H1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
95488 Henrik Braun Frederikshavn Skyttekreds S2H2 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
128980 Robert Bailey Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1H2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
131171 Bogdan Przybycien Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2H2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
10613 Arne Emil Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds S2H2 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
129197 Helle Horsholt Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
135464 Sven Olav Skogli Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
87176 Morten Østergård Pedersen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
111448 Peter Lange Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening V1H2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
117603 Karin Marika Nicholas Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
19521 Susan Hatting Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
19724 Hans Jørgen Hansen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
136177 Ole Hovaldt Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
129198 Daniel Horsholt Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
125480 Jens Anders Jensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
130394 Mogens Dall Larsen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
11398 Kristian Klemmensen Brønderslev Skytteforening S2H1 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
116013 Lars Olesen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H2 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
123286 Paula Davidsen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H2 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
136178 Otmann Svendsen Brønderslev Skytteforening S2H2 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
130264 Sune Jeppesen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
11409 Jørn Ellesgård Brønderslev Skytteforening S2H2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
135290 Dennis Kjærgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening V2H2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
135289 Anders Fuglsang Mou og Omegns Skytteforening V2H2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
16180 Bo Kjærgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening S2H1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
16135 Anni Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening S2H1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
115779 Martin Nygaard Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening V2H2 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
109777 Jan Petersen Hjørring Skytteforening V1H3 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
89287 Martin Sonne Hjørring Skytteforening V1H4 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
127025 Jakob Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H1 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
112611 Lars Peter Sørensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
15984 Carsten Thimm Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
15448 Kenneth Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening V1H4 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
15504 Anton Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening S2H2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
71949 Tobias Iversen Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening S2H1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
15796 Peter Simonsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
119693 Kim Tausen Hjørring Skytteforening V2H2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
113086 Begitte O. B. Løwgreen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2H2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
113085 Lars Larsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds S2H2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
101612 Søren Dam Winther Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2H2 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2H1 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
27137 Asbjørn Elazar Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds S2H1 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds S2H1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
26832 Poul E. Jacobsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds S2H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
27073 Jørgen Landbo Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds S2H2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
16155 Max Lauesgaard Vodskov Skytteforening V2H2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
15872 Lars Brix Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
124625 Allan Elgaard Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
134667 Marthin Guldhammer Vodskov Skytteforening V2H2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
130700 Birthe Ringgaard Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening S2H2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
126724 Preben John Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening S2H2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
14685 Lars Dalsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening V1H4 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
133694 Marek Krasinski Vodskov Skytteforening V2H2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
124178 Palle Holm Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening V1H3 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
108110 Tobias Bøgh jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
16980 Mick Huus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
112012 Henrik Boris Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening V1H1 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
15532 Sven Dahl Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening V1H2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
127004 Bjørk Poulsen Vodskov Skytteforening S2H2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
130373 Kristian Krogh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
124269 Klavs Møller Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening V1H3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
124626 Martin Skyberg-Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
15522 Henri Thimm Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
15674 Peer Ovesen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
126903 Brian Bjergbæk Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
15650 Troels Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening V2H2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
15719 Jens Dalsgaard Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H3 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
15517 Richardt Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H4 217.0 217.0 Hovedskydning
135310 Finn Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H4 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
11185 Christian Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening S2H1 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
10998 Tom E. Hansen Hjørring Skytteforening S2H2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
11035 Per Kristensen Hjørring Skytteforening S2H2 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
82887 Leif Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening S2H2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening S2H2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
124653 Henrik D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
121580 Ulrich Hedegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
131611 Hans Erik Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
124654 Jesper D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
16581 Mads Peter Bach Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
27669 Jens Martin Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
123365 Christian Holm Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
16415 Per Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H3 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
14592 Nina Hylkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
17109 Joakim Hjort Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
117271 Signe Vraa Leth Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
17166 Hanne Toft Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
17262 Annette Hyldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds S2H1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
124652 Marlene Sommer Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
131605 Rasmus Rønnow Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
123367 Nana Louw Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
16666 Leif Jakobsen Aalborg Skyttekreds S2H1 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
13442 Flemming Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds S2H2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
16229 Mikael Bruun Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H3 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
16559 Per Henrik Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H4 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
135512 Rasmus Danielsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn V2H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
128977 Jesper Simonsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn V2H2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
10560 Henrik Jensen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn V2H1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
82446 Aksel Nielsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn V1H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
102023 Frank Christiansen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn S2H1 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
127992 Kurt Simonsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn S2H2 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
116957 Vivi Hedegaard Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn S2H2 203.0 203.0 Hovedskydning
129458 Henrik Ammondsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn V2H2 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
119895 Jørgen Bach Christensen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn V2H2 201.0 201.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
16504 Erik Mark St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
17233 Børge Nielsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening S2H1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H3 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
112660 Jan Hilfling Dahlslund St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H4 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening V1H1 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
35790 Allan Borg Nielsen Års Skytteforening V1H1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
93569 Hans Mathiasen Års Skytteforening S2H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening JUN 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
90554 Lars Mathiasen Asaa Skytteforening V2H2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
128426 Frank Reinholt Andersen Asaa Skytteforening V2H2 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening V1H2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen Års Skytteforening S2H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
131850 Carina Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening FRI 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
28779 Niels Klingenberg Vistisen Sjørring Skytteforening V1H1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening S2H1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
126136 Martin Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening V2H1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
29008 Henrik Lawaetz Sjørring Skytteforening V2H1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
134857 Jeppe Schmidt-Olsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn V2H2 217.0 217.0 Hovedskydning
129457 Kim Milling Nielsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn V2H2 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning
135518 Esra Bach Pedersen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn V2H2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen