runde 1. 15 pistol (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
133147 Dennis Bøgh Sæby og omegns skytteforening V2H 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds S2H 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
131171 Bogdan Przybycien Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2H 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2H 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
136471 Johannes Schöön Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1H3 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
133901 Wioletta Milewska Frederikshavn Skyttekreds FRI 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
10613 Arne Emil Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds S2H 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening S2H 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
127025 Jakob Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
112611 Lars Peter Sørensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
15984 Carsten Thimm Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening V1H2 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
15522 Henri Thimm Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H2 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
15674 Peer Ovesen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H2 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
15751 Allan Christensen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
126903 Brian Bjergbæk Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
15650 Troels Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening V2H 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H3 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
124652 Marlene Sommer Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H3 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
16504 Erik Mark St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening V1H1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening V1H3 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening JUN 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen Års Skytteforening S2H 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
131850 Carina Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening FRI 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
135576 Poul Hultfeldt Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn S2H 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
116957 Vivi Hedegaard Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn S2H 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
127992 Kurt Simonsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn S2H 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
82446 Aksel Nielsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn V1H2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
16666 Leif Jakobsen Aalborg Skyttekreds S2H 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
16277 Tom Wendell Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen