Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
DM Kval. Østjylland (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
Alle foreninger
Lyngby Skyttekreds
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Samsø Skytteforening
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
Århus Riffelskytte klub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
17325
Henning Lausten
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
18368
Erik Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
18504
Anny Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
98798
Kirsten Hvid Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
65536
Martin Bærtelsen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
67824
Therese Gregersen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
126770
Dennis Christiansen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
17330
Evan Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
126788
Alberte Bødtker
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
132691
Mads Graversen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
99867
Mia Hviid Sørensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
132694
Mille Silkjær
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
120708
Nefer Sofia Mondrup
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
120709
Sinuhe Mondrup
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
109462
Jakob Øster
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
135101
Hanne Kirstine Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
25297
Lasse Bertelsen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
106786
Christoffer Damgaard Larsen
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
107021
Jeppe Ramus
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113058
Vivian Staal
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
25326
Jan O. Jørgensen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
25323
Jenny Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
116952
Jette Hougaard
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
91099
Ellen Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
91098
Peder Nedergaard
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
25234
Pia Kleis
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
25221
Sanne Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
25211
Svend Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
VS2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
25202
Torben Ravn Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
126984
Cecilie Borg Trampedach
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
130317
Julie Koustrup
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
126787
Laura Bødtker
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
132697
Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
88584
Jørn Czaja Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
127765
Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
23088
Mogens Pedersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
116151
Rene Elgaard
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
26012
Eva Nørgaard
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
18344
Finn Dollerup
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
134496
Arne Preus
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
134497
Per Preus
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
23027
Brit Henriksen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113292
Maja K. Christensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
127471
Per Marker
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
120339
Alexander Berth
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
121466
Matti Gashi Ottsen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
129787
Mike Stryhn Sørensen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
127774
Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
25247
Nanna Bissø
Århus Riffelskytte klub
VS1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
17480
Thomas Boen Flyvbjerg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
VS1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
104678
Nickolai Malte Kristensen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
VS1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
24945
Kim Larsen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
VS1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
21701
Henning B. Clausen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
26133
Svend Borgbjerg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
89824
Per Sørensen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
25728
Jørgen Mahler
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen