LDT Luft 1 Runde (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
126807 Emma Bai Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126885 Niels Juulsgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131884 Frederikke Bach Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130824 Ove Ravndahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87832 Carl-Jørgen Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129905 Annika Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131928 Hana Poskovic Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28217 Mogens Enevoldsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125467 Kian Nedrud Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123883 Birgitte Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132557 Kristian Sig Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135987 Anders Pedersen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131436 Kasper Rebelski Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120620 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
17244 Birgit Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen