Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1
1
123669
Maja Pedersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
200/11
200/12
400/23
2
123230
Keven Axel Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
200/09
200/08
400/17
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3
1
135834
Josefine Søby Johnsen
Viborg Skytteforening
199/10
200/08
399/18
2
135347
Victoria Troelsgaard
Knudstrup Skyttekreds
196/06
196/01
392/07
3
136002
Mikkel Grøndal
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
191/02
188/01
379/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2
1
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
186/01
188/02
374/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1
1
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
200/08
199/11
399/19
2
127751
Patrick Jepsen
Viborg Skytteforening
200/06
199/09
399/15
3
22128
Claus Pors Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
199/05
199/07
398/12
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2
1
100697
Tanja Hyldig Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
198/02
192/01
390/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
200/07
200/08
400/15
2
19714
Inger Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
197/06
199/06
396/12
3
108681
Niels Christian Svendsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
197/08
196/05
393/13
4
20861
Vagn Åge Jørgensen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
195/02
196/07
391/09
5
22136
Børge Riis Nielsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
195/04
196/03
391/07
6
22032
Preben Juhl Jensen
Knudstrup Skyttekreds
196/05
194/03
390/08
7
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
194/05
194/01
388/06
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
134496
Arne Preus
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
197/06
197/01
394/07
2
22477
Keld Klode
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
196/03
195/05
391/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
123669
Maja Pedersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
200/11
2
123230
Keven Axel Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
200/09
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
135834
Josefine Søby Johnsen
Viborg Skytteforening
199/10
2
135347
Victoria Troelsgaard
Knudstrup Skyttekreds
196/06
3
136002
Mikkel Grøndal
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
191/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2
1
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
186/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1
1
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
200/08
2
127751
Patrick Jepsen
Viborg Skytteforening
200/06
3
22128
Claus Pors Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
199/05
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2
1
100697
Tanja Hyldig Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
198/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
200/07
2
108681
Niels Christian Svendsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
197/08
3
19714
Inger Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
197/06
4
22032
Preben Juhl Jensen
Knudstrup Skyttekreds
196/05
5
22136
Børge Riis Nielsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
195/04
6
20861
Vagn Åge Jørgensen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
195/02
7
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
194/05
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
134496
Arne Preus
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
197/06
2
22477
Keld Klode
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
196/03
Til toppen