OMME OPEN 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135852 Jesper Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
105357 Jakob Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105357 Jakob Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113410 Kaja Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136272 Dagnyr Logi Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
107664 Karlo Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130989 Tobias Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130989 Tobias Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135606 Bitten Volmar Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135606 Bitten Volmar Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
132615 Line Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132615 Line Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135607 Jimmy Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135607 Jimmy Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
130851 Hjalte Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135966 Poul Frost Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
130618 Magnus Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130618 Magnus Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130988 Søren Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
130988 Søren Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
135968 Martin Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
135849 Søren Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135849 Søren Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135848 Kristian Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135848 Kristian Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135850 Claus Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127801 Alexander Østergård Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
130615 Rasmus R. Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135853 Mikkel Nielsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135854 Harald Roed Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
123738 Signe Bruun Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
103639 Helle Sparre Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130554 Andreas Sparre Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
136478 May Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
130852 Flemming Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136726 Matti Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136682 Tommy Vestersøe Møller Christensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136682 Tommy Vestersøe Møller Christensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136578 Mathilda Rønbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
33382 Birgit Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33382 Birgit Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33091 Søren Moesgård Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33091 Søren Moesgård Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131002 Andreas Hvelplund Brande Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136717 Sarah Rønbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130349 Brian Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130349 Brian Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130512 Marcus Kjelsmark Gydesen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130512 Marcus Kjelsmark Gydesen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135846 Jacob Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135846 Jacob Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
130350 Oscar Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130350 Oscar Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
127846 Mikkel Bøndergård Skarrild Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127846 Mikkel Bøndergård Skarrild Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
127845 Oliver Sletten Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134266 Jesper Henriksen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134266 Jesper Henriksen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103028 Steen Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103028 Steen Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127951 Kristian Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127951 Kristian Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111545 Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
111545 Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127274 Baldrian Brill Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127274 Baldrian Brill Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106503 Simon Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106503 Simon Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
111546 Per Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
111546 Per Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123470 Alexander Agerbæk Alslev Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123470 Alexander Agerbæk Alslev Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
123245 Benjamin Kirkegaard Fredericia Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123245 Benjamin Kirkegaard Fredericia Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
125316 Andreas Thode Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125316 Andreas Thode Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132664 Delda Khalaf Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132664 Delda Khalaf Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
123507 Katrine Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123507 Katrine Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110180 Kasper Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110180 Kasper Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112980 Villy Christensen Skarrild Idrætsforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
112980 Villy Christensen Skarrild Idrætsforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
82737 Anja Kruse Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
82737 Anja Kruse Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
134210 Anders Christensen Lind Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134210 Anders Christensen Lind Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen