OMME OPEN 2018 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125317 Emilie Thode Fredericia Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125317 Emilie Thode Fredericia Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125195 Anne Marie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125195 Anne Marie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen