| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H3

1 103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub 269/87 270/93 539/180

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H1

1 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 286/96 275/93 561/189
2 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 280/92 276/93 556/185

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H1

1 132165 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 269/86 258/82 527/168

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 33998 Allan Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 282/93
2 39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening 281/93
3 33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 257/89

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 121323 Thomas Jessen Helle Skytteforening 268/94
2 120793 Irina Ustinova Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 252/86

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 37862 Jesper Aggerholm Videbæk Skytteforening 272/93
2 103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub 269/87
3 85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 237/79

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4

1 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 232/73
2 39776 Mogens Hansen-Bæck Rødding Skytteforening 229/73
3 117626 Henrik Høgh Christiansen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 224/76
4 32474 John Madsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 181/70

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 286/96
2 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 280/92
3 97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 261/86
4 85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening 257/92

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 261/85
2 128153 Cecilie Rahbek Nielsen Grindsted Pistolklub 259/83
3 130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 228/77
4 133917 Mads Brogaard Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening 204/72
5 131265 Stig Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 181/72

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 132165 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 269/86

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening 259/90

Til toppen