Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Turnering
Info
Oversigt
Vestrum Cup Tim
Stævne
Stævne:
Vestrum Cup Tim
Stævneansvarlige
Der er ikke registreret nogen turneringsansvarlige
Resultatindberetning
Række / Puljeoversigt
U8/U9 drenge - søndag
Pulje 1
Customized id
-
Team Volkswagen Holstebro U8
-
Grønbjerg Aktiv
-
FC Tim-Hee 2
-
SHN / ULFBORG
-
Rindum SU 3
-
Rindum SU 1
Pulje 2
FC Fri
-
FC Tim-Hee 1
-
Ringkøbing IF U8
-
Videbæk
-
Rindum SU 2
-
MH 2010
A slutspil
Rindum SU 1
-
Rindum SU 2
-
Videbæk
-
Rindum SU 3
-
Customized id
-
MH 2010
-
FC Fri
-
SHN / ULFBORG
B slutspil
FC Tim-Hee 1
-
Ringkøbing IF U8
-
FC Tim-Hee 2
-
Team Volkswagen Holstebro U8
U10 drenge
Pulje 1
Holstebro Boldklub 1
-
Vildbjerg 2
-
F.C Powerhosting
-
Holstebro Boldklub 4
-
Holmsland GU
-
Rindum SU
Pulje 2
Holstebro boldklub 3
-
Ikast FC
-
Dream Team
-
Ulfborg IF
-
Vildbjerg 1
-
Holstebro Boldklub 2
A slutspil
Holstebro Boldklub 4
-
Rindum SU
-
Holstebro boldklub 3
-
Ulfborg IF
-
F.C Powerhosting
-
Ikast FC
-
Vildbjerg 1
-
Holstebro Boldklub 1
B slutspil
Holmsland GU
-
Holstebro Boldklub 2
-
Dream Team
-
Vildbjerg 2
U11 drenge - Lørdag
Pulje 1
Team Salling Junior
-
RIF
-
ØSB
-
FC Tim-Hee
-
Mejdal Halgård 1
-
Tjørring 2
Pulje 2
Thisted FC
-
Mejdal Halgård 2
-
Tjørring 3
-
Junior Gunners
-
FC Buf
-
Tjørring 1
A Slutspil
ØSB
-
Thisted FC
-
Mejdal Halgård 2
-
Tjørring 1
-
Mejdal Halgård 1
-
Tjørring 2
-
Junior Gunners
-
RIF
B slutspil
FC Buf
-
Tjørring 3
-
Team Salling Junior
-
FC Tim-Hee
U12 drenge
Pulje 1
Harboøre-Thyborøn if 2
-
FC HoTiHeTo
-
Holmsland GU 1
-
ØSB
-
Lemvig GF
Pulje 2
Houlind EL
-
FC HeTi
-
Harboøre-Thyborøn if 1
-
Holmsland GU 2
-
SHN/Ulfborg
A mellemrunde 1
FC HeTi
-
ØSB
A mellemrunde 2
Harboøre-Thyborøn if 1
-
Lemvig GF
A mellemrunde 3
Houlind EL
-
Harboøre-Thyborøn if 2
C finalerunde
FC HoTiHeTo
-
SHN/Ulfborg
-
Holmsland GU 1
-
Holmsland GU 2
A finalerunde
Lemvig GF
-
Houlind EL
-
ØSB
B finalerunde
FC HeTi
-
Harboøre-Thyborøn if 1
-
Harboøre-Thyborøn if 2
U14 drenge - Lørdag
Pulje 1
TIM/HEE 2
-
Sills Drenge
-
Bronx
-
FC Fri
-
Ringkøbing IF
Pulje 2
FC Fri 2
-
TIM/HEE 1
-
Lemvig GF
-
Fremad FC
A finalerunde
Ringkøbing IF
-
Sills Drenge
-
Fremad FC
-
Lemvig GF
B finalerunde
FC Fri
-
Bronx
-
FC Fri 2
-
TIM/HEE 2
-
TIM/HEE 1
U13 drenge - Lørdag
Pulje 1
Team struer drengene
-
FC HoTiHeTo
-
Spar borbjerg
-
Team X
-
FC HeTi
-
Onuachu wonderkids
-
Team Salling Group
A slutspil
Team struer drengene
-
Spar borbjerg
-
Team X
-
Onuachu wonderkids
B finalerunde
FC HeTi
-
Team Salling Group
-
FC HoTiHeTo
Til toppen