Aulum Julestævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
31359 Bent Mæng Aulum Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Aulum Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen